home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearmarathon skierEnervitRossignolFis skiStonehamSki SkettFisherAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Finlandia- hiihto

24.02.2007 50 km CT

General ranking

1101.AHVENLAMPI JormaFIN3:52:06.00
1102.Änkilä PetteriFIN3:52:11.00
1103.KARPPINEN PasiFIN3:52:11.00
1104.Capteina HartmutGER3:52:21.00
1105.OJALA OlliFIN3:52:21.00
1106.Bezmaternykh ElenaRUS3:52:25.00
1107.KILPELÄINEN AulisFIN3:52:28.00
1108.KOLENC AlenkaSLO3:52:33.00
1109.HOLZNER KarlITA3:52:34.00
1110.Hammaren EsaFin3:52:36.00
1111.Kanerva SamiFIN3:52:40.00
1112.NIIRANEN EsaFIN3:52:43.00
1113.Tähtinen PekkaFIN3:52:44.00
1114.MANIN AlexeyRUS3:52:56.00
1115.Ruokolainen VilleFin3:52:57.00
1116.Lehtonen MarjoFIN3:52:59.00
1117.Broman KajFIN3:53:00.00
1118.Ala-Heikkilä TerhoFIN3:53:04.00
1119.Hellevaara HarriFIN3:53:06.00
1120.Ranta JyrkiFIN3:53:09.00
1121.Svach RudolfSVK3:53:24.00
1122.Kasyankov IvanRus3:53:26.00
1123.Kuokkanen JuriFIN3:53:31.00
1124.TÖYRYLÄ MarjaFIN3:53:47.00
1125.Nieminen JyriFIN3:53:48.00
1126.LYYTINEN PekkaFIN3:53:51.00
1127.Broman JanneFIN3:53:56.00
1128.Öhman TomFIN3:53:58.00
1129.Tuononen JormaFIN3:54:00.00
1130.SALONEN TeemuFIN3:54:00.00
1131.Sulkinoja MikaFIN3:54:05.00
1132.Pirkkalainen MarkkuFin3:54:12.00
1133.MÄKIKUUTTI HeikkiFIN3:54:14.00
1134.Nevala JormaFIN3:54:23.00
1135.Sairanen YrjöFIN3:54:26.00
1136.Kokkinen KariFIN3:54:26.00
1137.Hönö Simo-VilleFIN3:54:27.00
1138.Koukkari PetriFIN3:54:28.00
1139.HAITZINGER WolfgangAUT3:54:32.00
1140.Kallionsivu MattiFIN3:54:37.00
1141.MARTISKAINEN VeikkoFIN3:54:37.00
1142.Kokkonen JariFIN3:54:40.00
1143.Marttinen SamiFIN3:54:57.00
1144.KILJUNEN OssiFIN3:55:01.00
1145.Ilomaa JyriFIN3:55:03.00
1146.KOMPPA EskoFIN3:55:08.00
1147.Grönqvist GöstaFIN3:55:23.00
1148.KOKKONEN TuomoFIN3:55:29.00
1149.LAUKKANEN AriFIN3:55:30.00
1150.Huovinen MikkoFIN3:55:31.00
1152.CANOVA RosannaITA3:55:31.00
1153.Laine PerttiFIN3:55:32.00
1154.Chervyakov ViktorRUS3:55:34.00
1155.MAATALA AriFIN3:55:36.00
1156.Punkkinen EsaFin3:55:37.00
1157.Murtoniemi MikaFIN3:55:37.00
1158.Tiitinen VesaFIN3:55:45.00
1159.Jormanainen HeidiFIN3:55:48.00
1160.Koskinen StefanFIN3:55:49.00
1161.Lehtinen AskoFIN3:55:53.00
1162.Klemets AlfFIN3:55:56.00
1163.Korpi MarkusFIN3:56:00.00
1164.Nurmi OlaviFIN3:56:01.00
1165.Saarinen NikoFIN3:56:02.00
1166.Tamberg AivoFIN3:56:06.00
1167.AHTONEN JussiFIN3:56:06.00
1168.Hänninen TimoFin3:56:11.00
1169.LOISA JouniFIN3:56:14.00
1170.Kykyri JaakkoFIN3:56:15.00
1171.Pursiainen TerhiFIN3:56:16.00
1172.MYKKÄNEN SeppoFIN3:56:18.00
1173.Riipinen PauliFIN3:56:20.00
1174.Ekström Jan-PeterFIN3:56:27.00
1175.TERVONEN JuhaniFIN3:56:33.00
1176.Hyden VilleFin3:56:33.00
1177.MÄNTYKORPI MarkkuFIN3:56:41.00
1178.Virtanen PetriFIN3:56:46.00
1179.RAATIKAINEN HannuFIN3:56:56.00
1180.Wright JoukoFIN3:57:04.00
1181.VENDELIN JariFIN3:57:07.00
1182.Tarvainen KariFIN3:57:08.00
1183.LINTUKANGAS AnneliFIN3:57:09.00
1184.Komulainen HarriFIN3:57:18.00
1185.Palen TapaniFIN3:57:18.00
1186.Kainulainen HannuFIN3:57:20.00
1187.Tapanainen SamuliFIN3:57:22.00
1188.Sikala MattiFIN3:57:22.00
1189.NILSSON KarlFIN3:57:22.00
1191.Drugge TapaniFIN3:57:25.00
1192.PALOSAARI MattiFIN3:57:26.00
1193.Leinonen MarjaFIN3:57:27.00
1194.Luhtala MarkkuFIN3:57:29.00
1195.GUIDOTTI AntonioITA3:57:31.00
1196.Sormunen PasiFIN3:57:34.00
1197.Rajakangas VeliFIN3:57:36.00
1198.GALLON EttoreITA3:57:38.00
1199.Kaitsalmi JariFin3:57:44.00
1200.Tilli MikkoFIN3:57:48.00


next rankings:

1101 - 1200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions