home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiFisherSki SkettRossignolStonehamjulbo-eyewearEnervitmarathon skierAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Finlandia- hiihto

24.02.2007 50 km CT

General ranking

1501.Pekka VäisänenFIN4:12:57.00
1502.QUILLOT JeanFRA4:12:58.00
1503.Bråthen SteinNOR4:13:02.00
1504.Kaski VesaFIN4:13:06.00
1505.Kiviniemi JaanaFIN4:13:08.00
1506.RANTONEN ErkkiFIN4:13:16.00
1507.Silkka JaakkoFIN4:13:19.00
1508.SINKKONEN EeroFIN4:13:23.00
1509.Harju JukkaFIN4:13:23.00
1510.Kuntsi PekkaFIN4:13:24.00
1511.Rämö HeikkiFIN4:13:29.00
1512.Lamberg JuhaniFIN4:13:37.00
1513.Niittykoski ToniFIN4:13:39.00
1514.HENTTONEN RaimoFIN4:13:40.00
1515.Vierimaa JouniFIN4:13:47.00
1516.ANTTILA TimoFIN4:13:47.00
1517.Pekkinen JereFIN4:13:52.00
1518.Kotaniemi SimoFIN4:13:57.00
1519.Brandt KjellSWE4:14:07.00
1520.BACCOLINI CarloITA4:14:12.00
1521.CANTELL LauriFIN4:14:17.00
1523.Timberg Ville-VeikkoFIN4:14:20.00
1524.Näppi JarmoFin4:14:23.00
1526.Viinikainen AnitaFin4:14:30.00
1527.LAITALA Marja-LiisaFIN4:14:35.00
1528.LIBERATORE CorradoITA4:14:36.00
1529.Lautiainen SamuelFin4:14:36.00
1530.Käki JoukoFin4:14:45.00
1531.RANTANEN PaavoFIN4:14:53.00
1532.Müller KatjaGER4:14:57.00
1533.Hevosmaa RaimoFIN4:15:12.00
1534.VANHANEN MikkoFIN4:15:14.00
1535.Lumijärvi JukkaFIN4:15:22.00
1536.Luukkonen MattiFIN4:15:27.00
1538.NIEMINEN TaistoFIN4:15:35.00
1539.Hollman TuomasFIN4:15:50.00
1540.Hamro-Drotz DennisFin4:15:53.00
1541.CORTI LucaITA4:16:02.00
1542.Räty PekkaFIN4:16:04.00
1543.Sipilä JuhaFIN4:16:07.00
1544.Heliste JouniFIN4:16:09.00
1545.IKONEN RaimoFIN4:16:13.00
1546.Törmälä RistoFin4:16:14.00
1547.Salmi YrjöFin4:16:15.00
1548.LEINO ErkkoFIN4:16:15.00
1549.Raunio MattiFIN4:16:19.00
1551.Maaranen PasiFIN4:16:24.00
1552.ANDERSSON GunnarSWE4:16:26.00
1553.Lehti TimoFIN4:16:27.00
1554.Wiezorek KlausGER4:16:27.00
1555.Rastas Olli-PekkaFIN4:16:28.00
1556.HARJU Leena - MaijaFIN4:16:52.00
1557.Engblom BengtFIN4:17:06.00
1558.Saxlund HarriFIN4:17:07.00
1559.Ylä-Pietilä SakariFin4:17:07.00
1560.Paavola TapioFIN4:17:08.00
1561.Kärkinen ToniFIN4:17:09.00
1562.MARKKOLA AnuFIN4:17:14.00
1563.SUVANTO TeuvoFIN4:17:16.00
1564.Laine SeppoFIN4:17:17.00
1565.Sorvari VesaFin4:17:20.00
1566.Seppänen JanneFin4:17:21.00
1567.Liimatainen SamiFIN4:17:23.00
1568.Korhonen MikaelFin4:17:26.00
1569.Niukko KimmoFIN4:17:30.00
1570.Laukkanen JormaFIN4:17:36.00
1571.Mennetrier GerardFRA4:17:38.00
1572.Virmala TarjaFIN4:17:41.00
1574.KAIJANSINKKO AapoFIN4:17:52.00
1575.Ylikopsa MikkoFIN4:17:57.00
1576.Yakovlev YuriRUS4:17:57.00
1577.Uusimaa MarkoFIN4:17:58.00
1578.Virtanen OttoFIN4:17:58.00
1579.Uuksulainen MiikaFIN4:17:58.00
1580.Hämeen-Anttila LauriFin4:17:58.00
1581.Renvaktar BengtFIN4:18:00.00
1582.Gratschev JaniFIN4:18:01.00
1583.SOINI LeoFIN4:18:01.00
1584.Ryytty SeppoFin4:18:02.00
1585.Koskinen JuhaFIN4:18:05.00
1586.Latvanen EeroFIN4:18:05.00
1587.Rautasaari ErkkiFin4:18:07.00
1588.Tamsi MarkusFIN4:18:08.00
1589.Kokkila IlpoFIN4:18:09.00
1590.Myllymäki PasiFIN4:18:09.00
1591.HEISKANEN KariFIN4:18:13.00
1592.Tylli JuhaFin4:18:15.00
1593.Savusalo Marja LiisaFIN4:18:18.00
1594.Leander TommiFIN4:18:21.00
1595.Uusi-Rauva JanneFIN4:18:21.00
1596.Tukia JormaFIN4:18:21.00
1598.Vesa MarkoFin4:18:24.00
1599.Gots VladimirRUS4:18:38.00
1600.KORPI-TASSI EskoFIN4:18:40.00


next rankings:

1501 - 1600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions