home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenEnervitFisherFis skiSki SkettRossignolStonehammarathon skierjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

General ranking

1.Cologna DarioSUI01:43:43.7
2.LIVERS ToniSUI01:43:44.4
3.STEBLER ChristianSUI01:43:44.8
4.Piller Cottrer PietroITA01:43:45.8
5.Fischer RemoSUI01:43:46.4
6.Fiorentini MarcoITA01:43:46.6
7.Sinnes Svein ToreNOR01:43:48.2
8.DE ZOLT PONTE RobertoITA01:43:48.9
9.Ahrlin JerrySWE01:43:49.9
10.Cattaneo MarcoITA01:43:50.5
11.COSTANTIN PierluigiITA01:43:50.8
12.GRAB PascalSUI01:43:51.0
13.BOCHERT KAYGER01:43:51.9
14.RUBIN PhilippSUI01:43:57.9
15.Freimuth ThomasGER01:44:02.1
16.Aukland JoergenNOR01:44:03.9
17.REZAC StanislavCZE01:44:16.1
18.NOVAK PetrCZE01:44:16.4
19.Grandelis TullioITA01:44:16.7
20.BUCHS AndreasSUI01:44:16.9
21.FLURY GaudenzSUI01:44:17.1
21.SUTER ThomasSUI01:44:17.1
23.Eberharter MichaelAUT01:44:17.5
24.SVÄRD OskarSWE01:44:18.1
25.RATTI RafaelSUI01:44:18.2
26.Chauvet PierreFRA01:44:19.2
27.Moriggl ThomasITA01:44:19.7
28.Fanjas-Claret SylvainFRA01:44:20.0
29.Duchene VincentFRA01:44:20.1
30.MÜHLEMATTER MarcoSUI01:44:20.5
31.GANNER NorbertAUT01:44:20.7
32.SCHNIDER ChristophSUI01:44:20.9
33.JOHNSON AndrewUSA01:44:22.3
34.Praire DavidFRA01:44:23.6
35.POZZI MaurizioITA01:44:26.1
36.Heer JoëlSUI01:44:44.9
37.Kraus MarkusGER01:44:46.6
38.Diethard RolandAUT01:44:48.3
39.Bonthoux MickaëlFRA01:44:54.6
40.Botvinov MikhailAUT01:45:35.6
41.Gaillard CyrilFRA01:48:13.8
42.Caccamo VincentSUI01:48:14.9
43.Eberharter ChristianAUT01:48:15.0
44.Kuzmin DanielISR01:48:15.3
45.Seidel ThomasGER01:48:15.5
46.DENGG GüntherAUT01:48:15.8
47.SPOERRY Hans-HeiriSUI01:48:16.3
48.Denoth MarioSUI01:48:16.8
49.Bricker BrunoSUI01:48:16.9
50.Bourgeois LucienFRA01:48:17.3
51.Soulie FrancoisFRA01:48:17.8
52.Zschinzsch MarkoGER01:48:18.0
53.GRAF UrsSUI01:48:18.1
54.Michel MartinSUI01:48:18.2
55.Schmid HanspeterSUI01:48:18.4
55.Ernst ManuelSUI01:48:18.4
57.MOCK AndrewAUS01:48:18.7
58.Meinherz PascalSUI01:48:18.8
59.BAZZELL NiculinSUI01:48:19.3
60.Riessle PhilippGER01:48:19.5
61.MELCHER Gian DuriSUI01:48:20.3
62.MARTI AndréSUI01:48:20.7
63.RIATSCH MarioSUI01:48:20.8
64.ISEPPI AdrianoSUI01:48:21.5
65.Ogi RuediSUI01:48:21.7
66.FAIVRE FrançoisFRA01:48:22.1
67.Walser MarkusSUI01:48:22.2
68.Egger Arnold jun.AUT01:48:22.8
68.ISENSCHMID MarcoSUI01:48:22.8
70.Baumann JonasSUI01:48:22.9
71.JOLLER BrunoSUI01:48:23.4
72.Huber DanielAUT01:48:23.8
73.Morscher SimonSUI01:48:23.9
73.EGGENBERGER MichaelSUI01:48:23.9
75.FRÉSARD ChristopheSUI01:48:25.0
76.BASELGIA ArnoSUI01:48:25.5
77.PITTIER ChristopheSUI01:48:27.1
78.METTLER TinoSUI01:48:27.8
79.Bernstein FranzGER01:48:30.5
80.Brunner LorenzSUI01:48:34.9
81.Eichholzer CurdinSUI01:49:08.0
82.KUNZ UrsSUI01:49:22.5
83.RUSCH ThomasSUI01:50:17.0
84.BEBI PeterSUI01:50:27.5
85.Simons ZackUSA01:50:29.6
86.SANDOZ DanielSUI01:50:31.5
88.Rochat LaurenceSUI01:50:32.6
89.Scaiola Jean-PhilippeSUI01:50:33.4
90.EK ElinSWE01:50:33.8
91.GRAF MichaelSUI01:50:34.6
92.GRANDJEAN FredericSUI01:50:34.7
93.von Allmen PeterSUI01:50:36.1
94.Hediger DamienSUI01:50:36.2
95.RÄSS DanielSUI01:50:36.5
96.Huber DanielSUI01:50:36.6
97.Zbinden SandroSUI01:50:37.4
98.FRIGERIO GiuseppeITA01:50:39.3
99.KAPPENBERGER AndrinSUI01:51:11.3
100.ROMER DavidSUI01:51:22.0


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions