home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettEnervitAmmergauer AlpenFisherFis skijulbo-eyewearStonehammarathon skierRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

General ranking

1202.LANG MarkusSUI02:21:12.0
1203.GIROD PhilippeFRA02:21:12.4
1204.Hürlimann AndreasSUI02:21:12.7
1205.BOSSHART RetoSUI02:21:13.0
1206.Mariner KorneliusGER02:21:13.8
1207.SCHNEEBERGER DietrichGER02:21:14.6
1208.RUBITSCHON UrsSUI02:21:14.7
1209.TISCHHAUSER MarcSUI02:21:15.1
1210.WEIBEL MichaelSUI02:21:15.4
1211.VOCKRODT ThomasGER02:21:16.2
1212.Bjerknes UlfNOR02:21:16.6
1213.WYSS MartinSUI02:21:16.7
1214.Monn ClaudioSUI02:21:18.2
1215.MAISSEN FrankSUI02:21:19.0
1216.MÜLLER ThomasSUI02:21:19.3
1217.Wehrli MarkusSUI02:21:20.7
1218.Scheerer FrankSUI02:21:21.0
1219.WENGER WalterSUI02:21:21.1
1220.BREITENMOSER CarlSUI02:21:25.6
1221.SCHLEGEL DanielSUI02:21:29.0
1222.Dubois YannSUI02:21:32.0
1223.WYSS HermannSUI02:21:36.0
1224.RÄSS AndreasGER02:21:36.4
1226.Schläpfer DaniSUI02:21:40.0
1227.HERZOG StefanieGER02:21:41.0
1229.WATTER UlrikeSUI02:21:44.0
1230.Brunner WernerSUI02:21:44.4
1230.CESANA PaoloSUI02:21:44.4
1233.POLLAK-VALTOVA MarieSUI02:21:48.4
1234.THOMMEN HanspeterSUI02:21:49.6
1235.REIDT AndresSUI02:21:51.8
1236.Accola UrsinaSUI02:21:53.0
1237.Imsand MatthiasSUI02:21:55.7
1238.LEEMANN MatthiasSUI02:21:56.0
1239.Berni BeatriceSUI02:21:57.9
1239.Portmann StefanSUI02:21:57.9
1241.TSCHURR EnricoSUI02:21:58.0
1242.MÜLLER FranzSUI02:21:59.3
1243.ZUMBÜHL MonikaSUI02:21:59.9
1244.MOSER MonikaSUI02:22:00.1
1245.Suter BenoSUI02:22:00.3
1246.LUGINBÜHL BeatSUI02:22:01.4
1247.ARRIGONI AlessioITA02:22:01.9
1248.FRISCHKNECHT NiklausSUI02:22:02.0
1249.HEINL MarkusGER02:22:02.8
1250.Wäfler HansueliSUI02:22:03.0
1251.Garcia EmmanuelSUI02:22:03.4
1252.Nyfeler ErnstSUI02:22:04.3
1253.LUGINBÜHL MartinSUI02:22:05.3
1254.Ethoin PierrickGER02:22:05.6
1255.SCHMID UrsSUI02:22:06.4
1255.Keller RolfSUI02:22:06.4
1257.Möhrle JörgSUI02:22:06.8
1258.SCHULER ThomasGER02:22:07.0
1259.SCHÖNBÄCHLER ManuelSUI02:22:07.8
1260.BAILER UrsSUI02:22:08.4
1261.Dörrenbach StephanGER02:22:08.9
1262.KISLYAKOV VladimirRUS02:22:12.0
1263.BHEND StefanSUI02:22:14.1
1264.Fischbach ThorstenGER02:22:15.2
1265.Ramseier RolfSUI02:22:15.9
1266.SCHMID MartinSUI02:22:16.8
1267.TSCHÜMPERLIN GeroldSUI02:22:17.2
1268.ZANARDI AlessandroITA02:22:18.6
1269.GROB AndiSUI02:22:18.9
1269.Birkner PhilippGER02:22:18.9
1271.AEHNELT RolandGER02:22:19.0
1272.CHIARI PaoloITA02:22:20.0
1273.Koch RuediSUI02:22:20.2
1275.TROSTEL BjörnSUI02:22:23.0
1276.ZOLLER MarkusSUI02:22:24.0
1277.HARTMANN Rainer ErikSUI02:22:24.8
1278.FISKAADAL Hans-JorgenNOR02:22:29.7
1279.Zillig IvoSUI02:22:32.5
1280.Oppliger MartinSUI02:22:32.7
1281.VAXELAIRE StéphaneFRA02:22:36.4
1282.Gaspoz Jean-PierreSUI02:22:41.4
1283.ROMINGER YvonneSUI02:22:44.9
1284.Meier DanielSUI02:22:47.5
1285.Schuler WalterSUI02:22:49.4
1286.REMY DavidSUI02:22:53.9
1287.DUMMERMUTH JürgSUI02:22:54.2
1288.ZWERGER OskarSUI02:22:54.7
1289.JÖRGER SimonSUI02:22:56.8
1290.MÜLLER ThomasGER02:23:01.1
1291.Abegglen WalterSUI02:23:01.3
1292.FERRARI PietroSUI02:23:03.9
1293.Hainzl StefanAUT02:23:04.0
1294.STEINER KurtSUI02:23:04.6
1296.BUCHELI NorbertSUI02:23:07.1
1297.WIEDERKEHR TonyUSA02:23:07.8
1298.Weishaupt SamuelSUI02:23:08.7
1299.GEESER HerbertSUI02:23:09.0
1300.Eigenmann FlorianSUI02:23:09.1


next rankings:

1201 - 1300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions