home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Rossignoljulbo-eyewearFishermarathon skierEnervitSki SkettFis skiAmmergauer AlpenStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

General ranking

1401.NEFF HermannSUI02:24:59.8
1402.Faessler PhilipSUI02:25:01.9
1403.Stähli ChristophSUI02:25:02.1
1404.Schmidt BertholdGER02:25:03.9
1404.Deletrotz RichardSUI02:25:03.9
1406.SIGNER BernhardSUI02:25:07.0
1407.Böhm JeannineSUI02:25:08.0
1408.Hafner MartinGER02:25:09.2
1409.WARTMANN MarcSUI02:25:09.4
1410.Herve FredericSUI02:25:09.5
1411.KOLLER JohnSUI02:25:10.3
1412.GEGOUT PhilippeFRA02:25:11.2
1413.Capelli IvanITA02:25:11.6
1414.ZAHRADNÍK PavelCZE02:25:12.6
1415.Rhyner PatrickSUI02:25:12.8
1416.Blumer TobiasSUI02:25:13.4
1417.BLAGOJEVIC DragutinSUI02:25:15.0
1418.MEURER MartinGER02:25:15.1
1419.KREUZER OthmarSUI02:25:16.1
1420.BURGENER FriedrichSUI02:25:16.7
1422.STUDHALTER ThomasSUI02:25:16.9
1423.Mittner RolfGER02:25:17.1
1424.STEINAUER WernerSUI02:25:17.4
1425.ANGELINI MassimoITA02:25:17.9
1426.Zeiter OttoSUI02:25:18.1
1427.ZURBRIGGEN HerbertSUI02:25:18.6
1428.KENNEL KasparSUI02:25:19.6
1429.Deseö ThomasSUI02:25:19.9
1430.Zurbriggen GregorSUI02:25:20.0
1431.Baldauf MarcusGER02:25:20.6
1432.Frei StephanSUI02:25:21.5
1433.Stadelmann KarinSUI02:25:22.1
1434.Friberg ClaudioSUI02:25:24.3
1435.Schalow MarcSUI02:25:25.5
1436.Kronegg EvelynSUI02:25:25.7
1437.CARLEN ThomasSUI02:25:28.7
1438.HUG PatrickSUI02:25:30.1
1438.ZUBLER EliasSUI02:25:30.1
1440.Berchtold AdrianSUI02:25:31.5
1441.STAIGER MichelGER02:25:32.2
1442.Baserga ArminSUI02:25:32.5
1443.RINGWALD PeterGER02:25:33.3
1444.Hullak BerndGER02:25:34.1
1445.FRISCHKNECHT PeterSUI02:25:34.3
1446.Merlak KonradSLO02:25:35.7
1447.SCHWEIZER JulesSUI02:25:37.1
1448.LACHER JosefSUI02:25:37.7
1449.ZÜND ClaudeSUI02:25:38.4
1450.WÜTHRICH StefanSUI02:25:41.2
1451.ZANARDI AndreaITA02:25:41.7
1452.CAVIEZEL AndrinSUI02:25:43.2
1453.ZOLLINGER KurtSUI02:25:44.0
1454.FELLAY ChristianSUI02:25:44.1
1455.MATTENBERGER HansjürgSUI02:25:44.9
1456.Bühler UrsSUI02:25:45.4
1457.Kaltenbach KlausGER02:25:46.5
1458.KOHLER RudolfSUI02:25:47.2
1459.BIESSE BernardFRA02:25:47.5
1460.KREJCA MilosCZE02:25:47.8
1461.WIDMER UeliSUI02:25:47.9
1463.Olex MaxGER02:25:48.5
1464.BODENMANN PeterSUI02:25:49.9
1466.MEIERHANS ThomasSUI02:25:50.3
1467.Nikitin VladimirRUS02:25:51.2
1468.Nüssli PascalSUI02:25:51.3
1469.MARGUTH EnricoSUI02:25:51.4
1470.BAUMGARTNER JürgSUI02:25:52.3
1471.YERSIN OlivierSUI02:25:52.6
1472.Petitcolin CédricFRA02:25:55.0
1473.Wihlman NiklasFIN02:25:56.1
1474.STUDER RenéSUI02:25:57.7
1475.BREITENMOSER WernerSUI02:25:58.4
1476.Caglia PolSUI02:25:58.7
1477.Stahel NicoleSUI02:25:59.3
1478.VAN DEN HURK HansSUI02:26:00.5
1478.Kiser AloisSUI02:26:00.5
1480.Eichenmann AloisSUI02:26:01.8
1480.STEINER BeatSUI02:26:01.8
1482.STÄHELI MarkusSUI02:26:02.4
1483.GERICKE MarkusSUI02:26:03.6
1483.MÜLLER GeorgGER02:26:03.6
1485.KÜPFER ArthurSUI02:26:03.7
1486.Hermann RomanSUI02:26:04.4
1488.DÖRIG ChristinaSUI02:26:05.2
1489.PELLOLI ErnstSUI02:26:05.5
1490.JANUTIN SaschaSUI02:26:06.2
1490.PARPAN MarzellSUI02:26:06.2
1492.ARNOLD AlexSUI02:26:07.8
1493.KOCH MeinolfGER02:26:08.1
1494.Egger StefanSUI02:26:09.0
1495.STÄHLI PeterSUI02:26:09.2
1496.Solheim ArveNOR02:26:09.4
1497.Panza ErnestoITA02:26:09.7
1498.WALT BernhardSUI02:26:10.2
1499.Auberson BernardSUI02:26:11.8
1500.ULRICH-BRAND StefanSUI02:26:12.8
1500.GNÄDINGER WalterSUI02:26:12.8


next rankings:

1401 - 1500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions