home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamEnervitFis skimarathon skierAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearFisherRossignolSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

General ranking

1502.KRAUER UrsSUI02:26:13.2
1503.HUBER DavidSUI02:26:14.5
1504.KRÄHENBÜHL ThomasSUI02:26:14.7
1505.SCHNEIDER PeterGER02:26:15.5
1506.Wihlman OleFIN02:26:16.8
1507.FASCIATI RodolfoSUI02:26:17.9
1508.ERNST CorneliaSUI02:26:18.0
1508.Frei PatrickSUI02:26:18.0
1510.POSSA MarcSUI02:26:19.2
1511.MÜLLER GerhardGER02:26:20.8
1512.SCHMUTZ RolfSUI02:26:21.8
1513.Signer PeterSUI02:26:22.8
1513.Fliri UrsSUI02:26:22.8
1515.Kleinert DirkGER02:26:23.0
1516.KUHN ChristianSUI02:26:23.7
1517.TACCHINI MarioITA02:26:23.8
1518.WALTON BrianSUI02:26:23.9
1519.Salzmann MathiasSUI02:26:25.7
1520.KEFER BernhardSUI02:26:26.8
1521.WEBER JakobSUI02:26:27.3
1522.MAYER UlrichGER02:26:28.2
1523.ZAUGG HanspeterSUI02:26:31.2
1524.SCHIANTARELLI LucaITA02:26:33.5
1525.SANDER Hans - PeterAUT02:26:34.2
1525.JUNGEN JakobSUI02:26:34.2
1527.Walz HeikoGER02:26:36.8
1528.KOLLER MarcelSUI02:26:38.4
1529.Zink GeorgGER02:26:40.1
1530.FRISCHKNECHT AlexSUI02:26:47.5
1531.Schwarz JakobSUI02:26:47.7
1532.Stäheli ValentinSUI02:26:49.3
1533.VERDI StephanGER02:26:52.2
1534.POOL RomanoSUI02:26:53.2
1535.Karzel DanielLUX02:26:53.7
1536.ZEITER StephanSUI02:26:55.5
1537.Denzler JörgSUI02:26:56.2
1538.NOTTER BeatSUI02:26:56.5
1539.Schütz RolandSUI02:26:56.9
1541.HARJU TimoFIN02:26:58.2
1541.Keiler JohannAUT02:26:58.2
1544.Spielhofer HansSUI02:26:59.2
1545.LUDWIG ClemensGER02:27:01.2
1546.HOOL PhilippeSUI02:27:02.5
1547.MAURER RomanSUI02:27:03.1
1548.HITZ UrsSUI02:27:03.2
1549.Hämäläinen TerhiFIN02:27:03.3
1550.DANGEL MarkSUI02:27:03.4
1551.Beneder NorbertAUT02:27:03.7
1552.Panfilov IouryRUS02:27:04.2
1553.CHRISTEN EugenSUI02:27:04.9
1554.KVALSOREN HansNOR02:27:05.2
1555.SCHULTZ ViktorGER02:27:06.0
1556.Erdlenbruch MichaelGER02:27:08.9
1557.Ochsner EdwinSUI02:27:09.2
1558.TÖNGI AdrianSUI02:27:09.4
1559.SCHMED Gian MarcoSUI02:27:10.1
1560.GÜTTER HubertusGER02:27:10.2
1561.LEHMANN HeinzSUI02:27:11.0
1562.HÄFELI KonradSUI02:27:11.2
1563.PORTMANN LukasSUI02:27:13.6
1564.JOSTY SteivanSUI02:27:13.8
1565.Magdika MartinaSUI02:27:14.4
1566.WALSER JörgSUI02:27:16.8
1566.Etter BarblaSUI02:27:16.8
1568.CADERAS IsidorSUI02:27:17.7
1569.BIERI PeterSUI02:27:19.4
1570.LOZZA NicloSUI02:27:20.1
1571.TAVELLA EduardITA02:27:21.0
1572.GADESCHI AlbertoSUI02:27:21.6
1573.Koller NicoleSUI02:27:22.2
1574.TSCHUOR PaulSUI02:27:22.5
1575.Zimmermann ThomasSUI02:27:23.0
1576.Schindler AlbertGER02:27:23.5
1577.RONCZKA UweGER02:27:25.3
1578.SCHMIDT BenediktSUI02:27:25.6
1579.REY YvesSUI02:27:26.2
1580.KÄLIN-HERGER RetoSUI02:27:26.6
1581.GRUBER LeoSUI02:27:27.5
1582.Schlegel LarsGER02:27:28.5
1583.Otth StephanSUI02:27:28.9
1584.NADIG SandraSUI02:27:29.0
1585.Kässer WernerGER02:27:29.2
1586.HOLDENER SeppSUI02:27:29.9
1587.Stoll FritzSUI02:27:30.2
1588.Heussi BennoSUI02:27:30.7
1589.EGGER Peter A.SUI02:27:31.2
1590.GIGER HansLIE02:27:31.8
1591.RESCH PeterAUT02:27:32.2
1592.OSTERWALDER HansSUI02:27:32.8
1593.KIESELMAYER ChristianGER02:27:32.9
1594.Betschart ChristianSUI02:27:33.2
1595.ZÜRN ChristianSUI02:27:33.5
1596.Leuthold BrigitteSUI02:27:33.8
1597.Gafner MarkusSUI02:27:34.6
1598.LEU HugoSUI02:27:34.8
1599.ROSSI GianlucaSUI02:27:35.0
1600.LAURENT MichelSUI02:27:35.5


next rankings:

1501 - 1600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions