home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitSki Skettjulbo-eyewearRossignolFis skiFisherStonehammarathon skierAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

General ranking

2501.Baumgärtel LutzGER02:39:38.3
2502.BOLLINGER WalterSUI02:39:38.6
2503.GMÜR MaxSUI02:39:38.9
2504.MAY MarioGER02:39:39.4
2505.STADLER PaulSUI02:39:40.0
2506.LIEBERMANN RenéFRA02:39:41.0
2506.Utzinger BeatSUI02:39:41.0
2508.Cahenzli FlavioSUI02:39:41.4
2509.WALTHER ReinerGER02:39:41.5
2510.STÄDLER ErnstSUI02:39:44.8
2511.Gottstein DanielSUI02:39:45.1
2512.HAHN JochenGER02:39:45.4
2513.ROTEN DanielSUI02:39:45.6
2514.CAVELTI JosefSUI02:39:46.7
2515.GEIST VolkmarGER02:39:47.7
2516.BADERTSCHER ErwinSUI02:39:48.0
2517.Göpfert JensGER02:39:50.6
2518.Brückl WernerGER02:39:50.7
2519.RIEXINGER KlausGER02:39:53.3
2520.EHRLER LadinaSUI02:39:54.3
2521.Gantenbein MartinSUI02:39:58.9
2522.Häusler MartinSUI02:39:59.4
2523.FEHR HarrySUI02:40:00.6
2524.FANKHAUSER NiklausSUI02:40:01.4
2525.STRATOS WassilisSUI02:40:02.7
2526.Derungs JustinaSUI02:40:05.5
2527.Ronner AntonSUI02:40:06.3
2528.ANDERMATT BeatSUI02:40:07.2
2529.Meier-Dieterle FelixSUI02:40:07.5
2530.NIADA RobertoITA02:40:08.1
2531.UHL MartinGER02:40:09.5
2532.WEGMANN JürgSUI02:40:09.6
2533.GRAF SabineGER02:40:10.7
2534.Hüsler FredySUI02:40:10.8
2535.Stahlberger MariusSUI02:40:11.3
2536.Sax RolandSUI02:40:11.4
2537.Frizzoni MarcoITA02:40:11.7
2538.ENDLER WernerGER02:40:13.8
2539.Délétrotz SébastienSUI02:40:15.1
2540.STRÜBY FabienSUI02:40:16.6
2541.STAHEL PeterSUI02:40:16.9
2545.OSWALD RuediSUI02:40:18.8
2546.BUNDI Gion AndriSUI02:40:18.9
2546.STEINER UeliSUI02:40:18.9
2548.Quack ChristophSUI02:40:19.0
2549.OKROUHLÍK JiríCZE02:40:19.9
2550.Michael SvenGER02:40:20.1
2551.Curschellas LuisSUI02:40:20.3
2552.Rothenbühler Jean-FrançoisSUI02:40:20.6
2553.LINSENMAIER JörgGER02:40:21.5
2554.Jakob OlivierSUI02:40:23.1
2555.RODIGARI ElioITA02:40:24.5
2556.BLUM VinzenzSUI02:40:24.7
2557.Frey UrsSUI02:40:25.0
2558.AMSLER UrsSUI02:40:25.2
2559.INEICHEN BrunoSUI02:40:25.8
2560.HÖSLI WernerSUI02:40:25.9
2561.FUCHSER StefanSUI02:40:26.2
2562.HÄUSERMANN WalterSUI02:40:28.5
2563.Lüthi RetoSUI02:40:28.7
2564.HÄNNI HansjörgSUI02:40:29.1
2565.Bricker RetoSUI02:40:29.5
2566.Ryser PhilippSUI02:40:29.7
2567.Pellaton CyrilSUI02:40:30.1
2568.ZUBERBÜHLER FrediSUI02:40:31.2
2569.EBRANATI AugustoITA02:40:31.3
2570.ORLIK ErnstSUI02:40:31.5
2571.PÜNTENER RemoSUI02:40:31.8
2572.WIRTHNER GerhardSUI02:40:32.7
2573.Loosli AndréSUI02:40:33.3
2574.Koch DavidSUI02:40:33.8
2575.GMÜR EtienneLIE02:40:34.5
2576.SCHNEIDER RuediSUI02:40:36.3
2577.Jenny RogerSUI02:40:37.0
2578.TRABER FabioSUI02:40:37.6
2579.Götz ThomasSUI02:40:39.3
2580.BADER HeinrichSUI02:40:40.2
2581.Sergeev DmitryRUS02:40:41.1
2581.HOFER SabrinaSUI02:40:41.1
2583.CHARRIERE BernardSUI02:40:42.2
2584.VALSECCHI LuigiITA02:40:42.3
2585.EGLI DanielSUI02:40:42.9
2586.LÜTHI DeniseSUI02:40:43.0
2587.LEVI NicolettaITA02:40:43.9
2588.Hermann UrsSUI02:40:44.4
2589.Bucher MarkSUI02:40:45.1
2590.WÄFLER EdiSUI02:40:46.4
2591.Tandler AndreasSUI02:40:46.5
2592.ROTA NEGRONI GiorgioITA02:40:46.6
2593.Guler CorneliaSUI02:40:47.1
2594.Zogg DavidSUI02:40:47.3
2595.ANTHAMATTEN RolandSUI02:40:48.0
2596.LIPEJ BozenaSLO02:40:49.6
2597.STOCK MichaelGER02:40:52.4
2598.DUJARDIN PhilippeFRA02:40:54.8
2599.Panfilov AlexeyRUS02:40:55.1
2600.ZENKLUSEN LeopoldSUI02:40:55.7


next rankings:

2501 - 2600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions