home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierStonehamFis skiAmmergauer AlpenEnervitjulbo-eyewearRossignolSki SkettFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

General ranking

3301.Zwinggi ChristianSUI02:50:46.2
3302.Hoessly MenduriSUI02:50:46.6
3303.Maurer JonathanSUI02:50:47.4
3304.SPONGBERG LarsSWE02:50:48.0
3305.HESSE GuidoSUI02:50:49.4
3306.ERNST UrsinaSUI02:50:49.9
3307.DURRER LukasSUI02:50:50.7
3307.Rottoli GiacomoITA02:50:50.7
3309.Bjerke MortenNOR02:50:51.2
3310.SALODINI GaldinoITA02:50:52.1
3311.A Porta RichardSUI02:50:53.6
3312.GIOVANNINI RiccardoSUI02:50:55.5
3313.GERLACH FrankGER02:50:56.8
3314.Bovet StéphaneSUI02:50:57.0
3315.Bergamin-Wirth JoachimSUI02:50:57.2
3316.Gauderon AndréSUI02:50:58.6
3317.Berther MarcSUI02:50:58.9
3318.Furter SimoneSUI02:50:59.5
3319.ANDERMATT AndréSUI02:50:59.9
3320.Bösch PirminSUI02:51:00.3
3321.MAZZUCATO DuilioITA02:51:00.4
3322.Heusi StefanSUI02:51:00.9
3322.Dietrich-Hostettler IreneSUI02:51:00.9
3324.Rahikkala MarkkuFIN02:51:01.4
3325.Friedrich DirkGER02:51:01.7
3326.Símon AntonAUT02:51:02.2
3327.MEILI MarkusSUI02:51:02.5
3328.JUNOD PascalSUI02:51:03.2
3329.Ferrer Lluis SergiSPA02:51:04.3
3330.ABÄCHERLI DanielSUI02:51:05.5
3331.Redaelli GiuseppeITA02:51:06.5
3332.Steiner UrsSUI02:51:07.8
3333.MARTI MathiasSUI02:51:08.6
3334.FILLI LadinaSUI02:51:09.3
3335.MARAS LADISLAVSVK02:51:09.8
3336.Geering LisaSUI02:51:10.4
3337.Langenegger RolandSUI02:51:11.0
3338.BLEIKER FredySUI02:51:11.5
3339.A PORTA Gian RetoSUI02:51:11.9
3340.Gisler ErwinSUI02:51:12.4
3341.Maltagliati LeonardoITA02:51:12.7
3342.Berther DavidSUI02:51:13.0
3343.Nefedjev MichailLTU02:51:13.3
3344.MARCADELLA CatherineFRA02:51:13.7
3345.Homberg RolfSUI02:51:14.5
3346.DIETRICH MartinSUI02:51:14.7
3347.Di Franco MarioSUI02:51:15.6
3348.DONISCHAL AntoineFRA02:51:16.6
3349.Bertschi DieterSUI02:51:16.9
3351.BALATKOVA LenkaCZE02:51:18.1
3352.Burkhardt BerndGER02:51:18.9
3352.CARLEN ChristianSUI02:51:18.9
3354.SCHWELLE PeterGER02:51:19.8
3355.Ramseier AstridSUI02:51:21.4
3356.CARLEN RobertSUI02:51:22.2
3357.HASLER RetoSUI02:51:22.7
3358.Inauen ThomasSUI02:51:23.7
3359.Euler SimonGER02:51:23.9
3360.Dogum FerideSUI02:51:24.1
3361.URSCHELER OthmarSUI02:51:24.7
3362.Mathis UrsSUI02:51:24.8
3363.Grether JeannetteSUI02:51:25.3
3364.Schmid OliverSUI02:51:25.4
3365.MÄDER SabineSUI02:51:26.1
3366.Bietenhader DanielSUI02:51:26.2
3367.SCHÜMPERLI RenéSUI02:51:27.7
3368.Maggion MarkusSUI02:51:27.8
3369.Campell GudenchSUI02:51:28.7
3370.SCHMID RudolfSUI02:51:29.9
3371.Gräf DürtGER02:51:30.0
3372.WIDMER AndreasSUI02:51:30.3
3373.PATT NiklausSUI02:51:30.9
3375.CIANCIABELLA MarcelloITA02:51:33.5
3376.Tinschert AndreasSUI02:51:33.6
3377.Raviscioni SilvioSUI02:51:35.4
3378.Rais JoëlSUI02:51:35.7
3379.SUTTER ErnstSUI02:51:35.9
3380.MATZINGER EvelyneSUI02:51:37.3
3381.Litscher MichaelSUI02:51:38.1
3382.Schneider HansSUI02:51:41.1
3384.GADNEL AlainFRA02:51:42.1
3385.Eyholzer VeitSUI02:51:43.6
3386.GHILARDI LivioSUI02:51:43.8
3387.Sterki HeinzSUI02:51:44.2
3388.Brogli RomanSUI02:51:44.8
3389.DIGGELMANN Max C.SUI02:51:44.9
3390.Kaiser FranzSUI02:51:45.5
3391.Lüthi StephanSUI02:51:47.8
3392.RABOURG FranckFRA02:51:48.3
3393.LIPPUNER MartinSUI02:51:48.8
3394.WOOLLEY EricGBR02:51:49.4
3395.EGGIMANN ClaudineSUI02:51:49.5
3396.Caderas PatricSUI02:51:49.8
3397.GASSER MichaelSUI02:51:50.2
3398.Hintermann MonikaSUI02:51:50.6
3399.TOBLER PeterSUI02:51:51.9
3400.Lindemann StefanSUI02:51:52.0


next rankings:

3301 - 3400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions