home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Stonehamjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierRossignolEnervitSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenFisherFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

General ranking

3701.Mettler MajaSUI02:54:45.1
3702.TANKE Jesko-HenningGER02:54:46.1
3703.Kohler ErichSUI02:54:46.6
3704.RÖNNFELD StefanSUI02:54:46.7
3705.VILLOMMET SaschaSUI02:54:47.0
3706.Roydor StéphaneFRA02:54:47.1
3707.Ryf ManuelaSUI02:54:47.2
3708.KESSLER GerhardAUT02:54:48.4
3709.Strebel SandraSUI02:54:49.1
3710.KELLER OswaldGER02:54:51.1
3711.NÜTZENADEL ChristophSUI02:54:51.2
3712.Vanthielen PaulSUI02:54:51.5
3713.Grädel RetoSUI02:54:52.4
3714.Flepp IgnazSUI02:54:52.8
3714.Foglia GiacomoSUI02:54:52.8
3716.KAUL RolfSUI02:54:53.0
3717.Bolcic DanielSUI02:54:53.1
3718.MATHIS AndreasSUI02:54:54.3
3719.Ifrid SimonSUI02:54:55.1
3720.Hammer UrsSUI02:54:55.5
3721.Monn FlavioSUI02:54:56.7
3722.Stalder JörgSUI02:54:57.3
3723.FELLMANN HansSUI02:54:57.6
3724.GODET LouisSUI02:54:58.4
3726.HENSELER PatrickSUI02:54:59.2
3727.Hansen OleNOR02:54:59.5
3728.Auer-Kiefer BarbaraGER02:55:00.0
3729.Koller MartinSUI02:55:00.2
3730.Manigley GeorgesSUI02:55:01.2
3730.Zikeli AnselmSUI02:55:01.2
3732.Maier PaulGER02:55:01.5
3733.Birrer RuediSUI02:55:01.9
3734.Sada EmiliaITA02:55:02.8
3735.Kienzi DanielSUI02:55:03.3
3736.Rauh VolkerSUI02:55:06.1
3737.SCHNELLMANN JosefSUI02:55:06.2
3738.ODOK SinanSUI02:55:06.8
3739.Bühler ErichSUI02:55:06.9
3740.POLLAK PeterSUI02:55:07.0
3741.Bachmann AdrianSUI02:55:07.1
3742.Lüthi HanspeterSUI02:55:07.4
3743.HOFER CyrilSUI02:55:08.0
3744.Aegerter DanielSUI02:55:08.6
3745.Jäger StephanSUI02:55:09.4
3746.NAESS TerjeNOR02:55:09.6
3747.HAUG TheoGER02:55:09.8
3748.Livers CatrinaSUI02:55:10.4
3749.HOEPLI ThomasSUI02:55:10.9
3750.HARTMANN Gerd-RubenSUI02:55:11.1
3751.ZIMMERLI HeinzSUI02:55:12.4
3752.LANGER KnutGER02:55:12.5
3753.Manders ClaireSUI02:55:12.9
3754.KÜNZLI MartinSUI02:55:14.0
3755.WEISS JosefGER02:55:14.5
3756.Caproni EnricoSUI02:55:14.9
3756.MAAG WilliSUI02:55:14.9
3758.Fuchs MarkusSUI02:55:15.1
3759.Spotswood JohnSUI02:55:15.3
3760.MÜLLER RudolfGER02:55:15.5
3761.Elmer RetoSUI02:55:15.6
3762.KNECHT RolfSUI02:55:15.7
3763.Zentner MarkusSUI02:55:16.0
3764.Regli ThomasSUI02:55:16.1
3765.Bonaria RemoSUI02:55:17.5
3766.BERNI SiegfriedSUI02:55:18.3
3767.MARTI HansSUI02:55:18.5
3768.MÜLLER UrsSUI02:55:19.3
3769.Maier UweSUI02:55:19.6
3770.Eriksson PerSWE02:55:19.8
3771.Haas ChristianSUI02:55:20.0
3772.Wernli JonasSUI02:55:20.6
3774.Rovny FrantiekSVK02:55:22.0
3775.REIFLER-KÖPPEL AndreaSUI02:55:23.6
3775.KÄGI JörgSUI02:55:23.6
3777.Reinhard SonjaSUI02:55:23.9
3777.Mervelskemper BerndGER02:55:23.9
3779.Müller LukasSUI02:55:24.6
3779.Beck PeterGER02:55:24.6
3781.RÜEGG BrunoSUI02:55:25.5
3781.SCHNEIDER HansruediSUI02:55:25.5
3783.Wyss HansSUI02:55:26.3
3783.TOREEV VladimirRUS02:55:26.3
3785.SALIS DietegenSUI02:55:27.3
3786.MÜHLEMANN OskarSUI02:55:28.1
3787.ENGLER JürgSUI02:55:29.0
3788.Klaus OlivierSUI02:55:29.8
3789.Pfund MartinSUI02:55:30.2
3791.KÄLIN ErichSUI02:55:32.6
3792.GÜNTHER AndreasGER02:55:33.1
3793.HAUGEN Jan ArneNOR02:55:33.2
3794.ROTZLER EdwinSUI02:55:33.6
3795.Enggist SamuelSUI02:55:33.9
3796.Bucher PhilipAUT02:55:34.2
3797.DIENER FlorianSUI02:55:34.8
3798.AMORE GabrieleITA02:55:35.0
3799.ARNOLD AmbrosSUI02:55:36.5
3800.Suler DanielSUI02:55:36.6


next rankings:

3701 - 3800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions