home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettAmmergauer AlpenEnervitFis skijulbo-eyewearmarathon skierFisherStonehamRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

General ranking

4201.Mazzoni RenatoSUI03:00:04.0
4202.SIMMEN RolandSUI03:00:04.3
4203.SCHWIZER BeatSUI03:00:04.7
4204.Stöckli ValentinSUI03:00:05.2
4205.Kindschi AnnetteSUI03:00:05.5
4207.Nauer BeatSUI03:00:06.6
4208.GUT AlfredSUI03:00:07.9
4209.FUCHS WernerSUI03:00:08.2
4210.Tricarico GabiSUI03:00:08.9
4211.VONZUN JachenSUI03:00:09.1
4212.Bergamin-Parpan MarinaSUI03:00:09.2
4213.Sepp RudiSUI03:00:09.3
4214.HEIMGARTNER MarkusSUI03:00:09.9
4215.TRACHSLER WalterSUI03:00:10.3
4216.Tambornino GabriellaSUI03:00:10.4
4217.ANDREOLI MargarethaSUI03:00:11.2
4218.Schiess ChristianSUI03:00:11.6
4219.GRAF RolandLIE03:00:11.8
4220.Joos RolfSUI03:00:12.1
4221.Almer ElisabethSUI03:00:12.2
4222.SALVADORI BeaSUI03:00:12.9
4223.ZOLLER MarkusSUI03:00:13.7
4224.Schuster MartinSUI03:00:14.8
4225.Baumann Hans-PeterSUI03:00:15.6
4226.LORENZETTI ValerioSUI03:00:16.3
4227.DRAZAN PetrCZE03:00:17.7
4227.GUNDERSEN AlexanderNOR03:00:17.7
4229.KÜTTEL PeterSUI03:00:18.4
4230.HUBER AnnaSUI03:00:18.6
4230.HIPP RaffaelSUI03:00:18.6
4230.Schnydrig PeterSUI03:00:18.6
4234.GIOVANNINI LiglioSUI03:00:20.8
4235.ZAUGG AnitaSUI03:00:21.6
4235.WEHRLE ReinholdGER03:00:21.6
4237.WEBER PeterSUI03:00:21.7
4238.HELLMÜLLER IsabelleSUI03:00:22.2
4239.Wei AndyUSA03:00:23.7
4240.DUVAL SylvieFRA03:00:23.8
4241.WILLY Not ArmonSUI03:00:25.2
4242.BONETTI BattistaSUI03:00:25.9
4243.Fehr-Berger SimoneSUI03:00:27.2
4244.MILLER MonteUSA03:00:27.7
4245.FRITZSCHE GerdGER03:00:28.4
4246.Haussner EnricoSUI03:00:29.4
4247.Kisthardt PeterGER03:00:29.5
4248.DÜRRENBERGER FlorianSUI03:00:29.6
4249.Zemp LukasSUI03:00:30.0
4250.Flück BettinaSUI03:00:30.1
4250.HÄUSERMANN FelixSUI03:00:30.1
4252.ALESSANDRI HansSUI03:00:30.9
4253.Heimberg MarliesSUI03:00:31.1
4254.GIOVANELLI CeciliaITA03:00:31.2
4255.Schneiter HansSUI03:00:31.6
4256.Schirmer MartinSUI03:00:32.0
4257.KÄMPFER ThomasSUI03:00:32.1
4258.SALVADORI WalterSUI03:00:32.8
4258.Cattaneo CarloITA03:00:32.8
4260.Spirig UrsinaSUI03:00:33.2
4261.WÄFLER AlfredSUI03:00:33.8
4262.Huber MarianneSUI03:00:33.9
4262.KELLER WernerSUI03:00:33.9
4264.WIRTH JuergSUI03:00:35.0
4265.Martinelli AttilioITA03:00:35.4
4266.CAVIEZEL SonjaSUI03:00:35.8
4267.Rytz Simon MathiasSUI03:00:36.0
4268.BAUMANN MichaelSUI03:00:38.9
4268.Kroupa FilipLUX03:00:38.9
4270.ZILLIG StefanSUI03:00:39.0
4271.Meinen MonikaSUI03:00:40.2
4272.Hartmann MichaelaGER03:00:40.4
4273.Streuli DanielSUI03:00:42.6
4274.Lauenstein MichaelSUI03:00:43.4
4275.Brokl JosefSUI03:00:43.6
4276.BENKERT BeatSUI03:00:43.7
4277.Locher MarkusSUI03:00:43.8
4278.HÄSENER SvenSUI03:00:44.2
4279.GLAUSER HanspeterSUI03:00:44.4
4280.KELLER HanspeterSUI03:00:44.5
4281.Menghini GinaSUI03:00:45.0
4281.Oberson UrbanSUI03:00:45.0
4283.Meier RolandSUI03:00:45.2
4284.HALLENBARTER SandraSUI03:00:45.4
4285.Petermann DanielaSUI03:00:46.2
4286.Parpan WendelinSUI03:00:46.3
4287.Mas CamiloSPA03:00:47.1
4288.Andermatt PaulSUI03:00:47.2
4289.BUCHER WalterSUI03:00:47.6
4290.PALMIERI GiovanniSUI03:00:47.9
4290.SEEMATTER ReneSUI03:00:47.9
4292.Lösken RainerGER03:00:48.2
4293.BOHREN WalterSUI03:00:48.5
4294.Glitsch DetlefGER03:00:48.7
4295.ROHDE RüdigerGER03:00:49.9
4296.Dosch DamianSUI03:00:51.0
4297.REINHARD AlexanderSUI03:00:51.2
4298.Moor ErnstSUI03:00:51.7
4299.Karlen MarcoSUI03:00:51.8
4300.Schibig MarcoSUI03:00:52.0


next rankings:

4201 - 4300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions