home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherRossignolEnervitFis skiSki SkettStonehammarathon skierAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

General ranking

4402.Bögli RolfSUI03:01:54.9
4403.PAGANI StefanoSUI03:01:55.0
4404.FORSGREN JackSWE03:01:55.1
4405.Groth ViktorSUI03:01:55.5
4406.LÜCHINGER CyrillSUI03:01:56.3
4407.PETERHANS MarkusSUI03:01:56.4
4408.Amrein StephanieSUI03:01:56.5
4409.Rechsteiner PirminSUI03:01:57.3
4410.KÄLIN MischaSUI03:01:57.6
4411.PARPAN GianandreaSUI03:01:58.4
4412.WICKLI JakobSUI03:01:58.5
4413.SCHÖCHLIN PierreSUI03:01:59.2
4414.AUJARD ChristopherGBR03:01:59.5
4414.Metzler KarinSUI03:01:59.5
4416.HIESE BerndGER03:02:00.9
4417.Baumgartner RenéSUI03:02:01.8
4418.BUCHER RuediSUI03:02:05.8
4418.Speich MichelSUI03:02:05.8
4420.Capteina HartmutGER03:02:06.3
4421.Langenegger StefanSUI03:02:06.5
4422.VIZNIOWSKI ScottITA03:02:07.3
4423.Boltshauser HanspeterSUI03:02:08.1
4424.Mehl HorstGER03:02:08.3
4425.Lehnherr ChristianSUI03:02:09.3
4426.Parker RitchieSUI03:02:09.7
4427.GISLER RösliSUI03:02:09.9
4428.May PatrickSUI03:02:11.9
4429.Feierabend ThomasITA03:02:13.3
4430.AVANZINI LeoSUI03:02:13.7
4430.Platter MartinITA03:02:13.7
4432.Giger MartinaLIE03:02:14.6
4433.Koch FlorianSUI03:02:14.7
4434.Heinze PatrickSUI03:02:15.2
4435.Pfändler JonasSUI03:02:15.6
4436.Hüskes HorstSUI03:02:16.2
4437.HÄBERLING MajaSUI03:02:17.4
4437.SANDMEIER AndreasSUI03:02:17.4
4439.Hess NikUSA03:02:17.6
4440.Suga HiroshiSUI03:02:18.3
4441.GMÜNDER SeppSUI03:02:18.4
4442.SPULER HansjörgSUI03:02:19.1
4443.Larsson MiaSWE03:02:20.7
4444.EPINEY LucSUI03:02:21.5
4445.Schmitt MatthiasGER03:02:21.8
4446.WEISS AntonSUI03:02:22.3
4447.Widmer JürgSUI03:02:22.5
4448.GRÜNENFELDER AlexSUI03:02:23.4
4449.Noraberg BjoergulfNOR03:02:24.8
4450.VEDANI CarloITA03:02:24.9
4451.Keller AstridSUI03:02:25.3
4452.SCHENKEL MatthiasFRA03:02:25.8
4453.HÜBNER BertGER03:02:26.8
4454.Brupbacher HelenSUI03:02:27.1
4455.Stohler MarkusSUI03:02:27.8
4456.WICKLI AndreasSUI03:02:28.0
4457.VON ALLMEN KurtSUI03:02:29.2
4458.TREINER AdolfSUI03:02:30.3
4459.LEONHARDT KarlGER03:02:30.6
4460.ELMIGER MariusSUI03:02:31.2
4461.CELLA ClaudioITA03:02:31.8
4463.TEIXIDO AlphonseFRA03:02:33.7
4464.Aivo LiksorEST03:02:33.8
4465.Dubinskaya JuliaSPA03:02:34.9
4466.CEJKA JanCZE03:02:35.1
4467.AUER ChristineSUI03:02:36.9
4468.LUZZANI KatjaSUI03:02:37.0
4469.Graf PirminGER03:02:38.3
4470.Stöhr ThomasGER03:02:38.6
4472.Kern MatthiasSUI03:02:39.7
4473.LEONI SilvanoITA03:02:41.5
4474.Knüsel PeterSUI03:02:42.3
4475.HABEGGER PeterSUI03:02:42.6
4476.BAER MarkusSUI03:02:44.2
4477.Tschannen RuthSUI03:02:45.8
4478.Mutter RaphaelSUI03:02:46.6
4479.Casimir FrankGER03:02:47.0
4480.GUILLOD CatherineSUI03:02:51.0
4481.FLURY SilviaSUI03:02:51.3
4482.FÄSSLER LukasSUI03:02:52.4
4483.MEIENBERGER UrsSUI03:02:54.1
4484.Biller DeniseLIE03:02:54.4
4485.Simon JeanneSUI03:02:55.3
4486.WILLIMANN EdiSUI03:02:55.5
4487.Büeler MartinSUI03:02:55.7
4487.LOOSER FelixSUI03:02:55.7
4490.STÖCKLI KasparSUI03:02:56.7
4491.PETERELLI GeorgesSUI03:02:56.8
4492.Pauli CaroleSUI03:02:57.5
4493.Odermatt SimonSUI03:02:57.6
4494.Riatsch MilenaSUI03:02:57.8
4495.PREISIG HansueliSUI03:02:58.0
4496.KNÖPFLE WalterGER03:02:58.8
4497.HUNN HeinzSUI03:02:59.4
4498.Keller RobertSUI03:02:59.8
4499.Palla FedericoITA03:03:00.6
4500.STREULE JürgSUI03:03:00.9


next rankings:

4401 - 4500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions