home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearFisherStonehamEnervitFis skiSki SkettRossignolmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

General ranking

5101.Neuenschwander UeliSUI03:09:37.2
5102.Berger FritzSUI03:09:37.3
5103.Fluder SonjaSUI03:09:37.4
5104.SALIS RodolfoSUI03:09:38.1
5105.SCHWARZ DURSCHEI Anna-RegulaSUI03:09:39.6
5106.Rauscher RegulaSUI03:09:39.8
5107.Bak CindySUI03:09:40.2
5108.LEMKE KlausGER03:09:40.3
5109.AEBLI ThomasSUI03:09:40.7
5110.GASSER WendelinSUI03:09:41.9
5111.DOLDER UrsSUI03:09:42.0
5112.NAUMANN HeikeGER03:09:42.2
5113.Hervol UtaGER03:09:42.8
5114.SUMMERMATTER PhilippSUI03:09:43.1
5115.Schweizer AndreasSUI03:09:43.9
5116.Albert Dr. ThiemoGER03:09:44.1
5117.STALDER MatthiasSUI03:09:44.2
5118.Hürlimann BeatSUI03:09:44.4
5119.GRABER UrsSUI03:09:44.9
5120.Kämpf GüntherGER03:09:47.3
5121.BÄCHLER IreneSUI03:09:48.0
5123.Herger DorisSUI03:09:49.3
5124.MOOS ErnstSUI03:09:51.4
5125.Ehmann RitaSUI03:09:51.5
5126.ROBERT PatrickFRA03:09:51.7
5127.Volks BernhardGER03:09:52.2
5128.HUNZIKER JakobSUI03:09:52.3
5129.ROHRER DoraSUI03:09:53.4
5129.Boillat BenedicteSUI03:09:53.4
5131.Weiss StephanSUI03:09:53.6
5131.Melichar IvanCZE03:09:53.6
5131.Rupnik AlojzSLO03:09:53.6
5134.Gebbensleben OleSUI03:09:54.2
5135.Meyer ThomasSUI03:09:55.7
5136.SCHEFER UeliSUI03:09:56.4
5137.Uhlworm JensGER03:09:56.8
5138.Dietz DanielSUI03:09:57.0
5138.Pichler HansSUI03:09:57.0
5140.ZÜLLIG UrsSUI03:09:57.7
5140.Di Lanzo MaurizioSUI03:09:57.7
5142.Frei DanielSUI03:09:58.7
5143.MARCHESI MassimoSUI03:09:59.3
5144.STIEGER NadjaSUI03:10:00.0
5145.MÜHLETHALER HeinzSUI03:10:00.8
5146.ZAMOW JanGER03:10:02.2
5147.Limacher DavidSUI03:10:02.7
5148.KNAUS PascalSUI03:10:03.6
5149.FÄSSLER BrunoSUI03:10:03.8
5150.Unternährer BrunoSUI03:10:04.5
5151.Betten RikeGER03:10:05.5
5152.Wolfensberger BengtSUI03:10:05.6
5153.REBSTOCK Hans-DieterGER03:10:05.9
5154.DIENER BenedictSUI03:10:06.0
5155.Ongaro MarcoITA03:10:06.1
5156.Frey BennoSUI03:10:06.6
5157.AMGARTEN AndréSUI03:10:06.7
5158.ADANK MathisSUI03:10:07.4
5159.WILD BeatSUI03:10:07.7
5160.Fischer UweGER03:10:08.1
5161.Heinzer OthmarSUI03:10:09.2
5162.Ansermet YvesSUI03:10:09.3
5163.KEMPTER MatthiasSUI03:10:09.9
5164.Bassi FrancoSUI03:10:11.0
5165.De Ambrosis CesareITA03:10:11.4
5166.JÖRGER GottfriedSUI03:10:13.7
5167.Lergier LucasSUI03:10:14.6
5168.Hueber ChristaSUI03:10:15.2
5169.KÄPPELI NiklausSUI03:10:15.5
5170.Stoll FlorianSUI03:10:16.3
5171.Aehnelt KarinGER03:10:17.4
5172.BASSOLINI FrancescoITA03:10:17.6
5173.WALDIS WolfgangSUI03:10:17.9
5174.Peterhans KarinSUI03:10:18.1
5175.Crameri MariliSUI03:10:19.3
5176.Marti EvelynSUI03:10:20.1
5177.BRUNNER AdrianSUI03:10:20.7
5178.VALIER MartinSUI03:10:20.8
5179.Edelmann YvesSUI03:10:21.4
5180.Dettwiler EgonSUI03:10:22.5
5181.BAPST BRUNNER UrsulaSUI03:10:24.7
5182.Lehmberg HartmutGER03:10:25.1
5183.SCHALK GerhardGER03:10:25.3
5184.BERNET GeorgetteSUI03:10:26.2
5185.Toreev AndreyRus03:10:28.0
5186.RÖNNFELD SusanneSUI03:10:29.0
5187.Schmid AndréSUI03:10:30.2
5188.MEIER MarlèneSUI03:10:30.3
5189.Richard NicoleSUI03:10:31.3
5190.Arpagaus EnricoSUI03:10:32.1
5191.BENITZ WalterGER03:10:32.2
5192.Ziegler JürgSUI03:10:32.4
5193.Refsnes IngerNOR03:10:34.3
5194.GEHRIG ThomasGER03:10:34.8
5195.MANGLAVITE RobertoITA03:10:36.0
5196.Fjell Jan HarryNOR03:10:36.1
5197.SCHMED StefanSUI03:10:37.4
5198.WILD BrunoSUI03:10:37.6
5199.Weber HeinzSUI03:10:38.6
5199.Fritsche JohannesSUI03:10:38.6


next rankings:

5101 - 5200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions