home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitFisherRossignoljulbo-eyewearStonehamSki Skettmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

General ranking

5201.HALDEMANN AndreasSUI03:10:39.8
5202.LEITZ RolandGER03:10:41.6
5203.Keller RogerSUI03:10:42.2
5204.VONDER MÜHLL ValentinSUI03:10:43.1
5205.BETSCHART AndreasSUI03:10:43.3
5206.KLÄRICH RalfFIN03:10:43.6
5207.HABERSTOCK PeterSUI03:10:44.5
5208.Wagnerberger JohannGER03:10:44.7
5209.Zweifel ChristianSUI03:10:45.2
5210.RUFLI HansSUI03:10:45.5
5211.Schläpfer WalterSUI03:10:45.8
5212.Baumgartner PaulSUI03:10:46.7
5213.LÖTSCHER PaulSUI03:10:48.1
5213.BINDER GötzGER03:10:48.1
5215.Renggli GuidoSUI03:10:48.5
5216.Biefer WilfriedSUI03:10:49.6
5216.Bissett PatriciaCAN03:10:49.6
5218.BAUMBERGER StefanSUI03:10:49.8
5219.Binggeli MarkusSUI03:10:51.0
5220.Reichenbach WernerSUI03:10:51.4
5221.Bissett DavidCAN03:10:51.6
5222.Pollak IngoSUI03:10:52.2
5223.Hochstrasser TheoSUI03:10:53.1
5224.Wikberg HarryFin03:10:54.0
5225.Regnat JosefGER03:10:54.9
5226.Kneup MichaelaSUI03:10:56.2
5227.SCHILD SusanSUI03:10:57.6
5227.Roggli StefanSUI03:10:57.6
5229.KEMPF WolfgangGER03:10:58.8
5230.NEBELSIECK HeikoGER03:10:58.9
5231.Gmür IvoSUI03:10:59.6
5232.STOLL WernerSUI03:11:00.5
5233.Winiger RolandSUI03:11:00.7
5234.STREIT PeterSUI03:11:04.6
5235.TSCHUOR GuidoSUI03:11:06.2
5236.SONNENHOL RolfGER03:11:07.1
5237.Schwarz UrsSUI03:11:09.4
5238.Brescancin PatriziaSUI03:11:09.8
5239.Schnyder CyriakSUI03:11:10.2
5239.Caminada TinoSUI03:11:10.2
5241.Wauters PhilippeBEL03:11:10.9
5242.Seiler RaphaelGER03:11:11.6
5243.Kletzmayr KarlAUT03:11:12.3
5244.Steinacher-Oberlin ClaudiaSUI03:11:12.4
5245.CALDERA PierpaoloITA03:11:12.7
5246.RUSCH StefanSUI03:11:12.8
5246.Sturm JohannesGER03:11:12.8
5248.Monsonis FrancescSPA03:11:12.9
5249.MOULLET SergeSUI03:11:13.9
5250.SCHACHER RomanSUI03:11:14.0
5251.Scherrer CarmenSUI03:11:14.7
5252.Steiner MartinSUI03:11:15.9
5253.KELLER MoritzSUI03:11:17.7
5254.Lagger SusanneSUI03:11:18.3
5254.Kruit PeterSUI03:11:18.3
5256.FRANZISCUS AndriSUI03:11:19.5
5257.WEISHAUPT NorbertSUI03:11:21.1
5258.Durscher AnitaSUI03:11:21.9
5259.Füglistaller CorneliaSUI03:11:22.1
5260.KEMMERICH BerndGER03:11:23.0
5261.Werner MichaelGER03:11:23.7
5262.TREMONTI BortoloSUI03:11:25.0
5263.BAUMGARTNER GuidoSUI03:11:25.9
5264.Cordes NicoleSUI03:11:26.7
5265.DOBLER ErnstSUI03:11:29.5
5266.Lardi GiorgioSUI03:11:29.8
5267.Stihler ChristianGER03:11:30.0
5268.Winter UlrichSUI03:11:32.3
5269.BIANCHI GiorgioITA03:11:32.7
5270.Schütz UrsSUI03:11:33.3
5271.OBRIST MaxSUI03:11:33.4
5272.SCHRAG MathildeSUI03:11:33.5
5272.Reuter PeterGER03:11:33.5
5274.EICHER JosefSUI03:11:33.8
5275.PICHLER JohannesAUT03:11:35.4
5276.OSWALD ChristianGER03:11:35.6
5277.RÜEGG JürgSUI03:11:36.3
5278.THOMA AloisGER03:11:37.6
5278.Bianchini PascalSUI03:11:37.6
5280.Schmitz ChristophGER03:11:37.9
5280.Vollmer PeterGER03:11:37.9
5282.Geissmann RolandSUI03:11:38.9
5283.Penner JürgenSUI03:11:39.1
5284.MOSER MartinSUI03:11:39.6
5285.Oyehaug AstridNOR03:11:40.5
5286.BONER PeterSUI03:11:41.1
5287.Meyer PhilippSUI03:11:41.7
5288.Morger ArnoldSUI03:11:42.0
5289.Zarrouk SamirSUI03:11:42.1
5289.Monzini MicheleITA03:11:42.1
5291.Häfeli SimonSUI03:11:43.2
5292.Fässler EdithSUI03:11:43.5
5293.Merk PatrikSUI03:11:44.2
5294.Nenning AngelikaAUT03:11:44.4
5295.Röthlisberger UlrichSUI03:11:45.9
5296.HINRICHS MaxSUI03:11:46.7
5298.Giovannini EmilioSUI03:11:49.8
5299.DEFILA GuidoSUI03:11:52.3
5300.WERMUTH AlbrechtSUI03:11:52.4


next rankings:

5201 - 5300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions