home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierStonehamjulbo-eyewearSki SkettEnervitRossignolFisherFis skiAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

General ranking

6701.Zimmerli PascalSUI03:32:54.5
6702.SENNHAUSER HansSUI03:32:55.4
6703.DUEDE Charles EUSA03:32:55.7
6704.Löhmann KlausGER03:32:56.3
6706.Meek ConnieUSA03:32:58.6
6707.RÜEGG BrunoSUI03:33:00.4
6708.VON MAY STEINEGGER LilianeSUI03:33:00.5
6709.Gräni PeterSUI03:33:01.5
6710.Zoelly ChristianSUI03:33:03.2
6711.WOLTER ReinholdGER03:33:03.6
6712.Crameri GrazianoSUI03:33:04.8
6713.PÖLLABAUER HeinzAUT03:33:05.8
6714.Kohler MarkusSUI03:33:06.3
6715.Zampa SimonaSUI03:33:07.4
6716.GAUTSCHI RenéSUI03:33:07.9
6717.GULL MarioSUI03:33:09.2
6718.Hitzenberger RosiGER03:33:09.7
6719.Schenk HanspeterSUI03:33:09.8
6720.RENGGLI HerbertSUI03:33:10.6
6721.Bracher StefanGER03:33:10.9
6722.Gysin HeidySUI03:33:11.7
6723.Schönenberger SophieSUI03:33:14.6
6724.RENGGLI RosmarieSUI03:33:16.0
6724.GERSBACH AndreasSUI03:33:16.0
6726.Hug MartinSUI03:33:19.4
6726.Schleider JürgenGER03:33:19.4
6728.JOOS RetoSUI03:33:20.3
6729.LAGLER KlemensSUI03:33:21.2
6730.Gantenbein DieterSUI03:33:21.3
6731.JEHLE UlrichSUI03:33:23.6
6732.SICHER ValentinSUI03:33:24.6
6733.ZELLWEGER Max-UlrichSUI03:33:24.8
6734.Schneider LeoGER03:33:25.0
6735.MARQUART RogerSUI03:33:25.4
6736.CARUTTI EfisioITA03:33:25.9
6736.Schleuniger JensSUI03:33:25.9
6738.Otto UteGER03:33:27.6
6739.Castelli AlessandroSUI03:33:28.4
6739.Renfer FranzSUI03:33:28.4
6741.Barratt MartinGBR03:33:29.3
6742.TREMP HansSUI03:33:30.5
6743.Martin PeterFIN03:33:30.7
6744.Wenk MichaelSUI03:33:31.9
6745.GLATT-MORF MartinaSUI03:33:32.4
6746.Kessler MarcelSUI03:33:33.3
6747.Sieber UrsSUI03:33:33.6
6747.Boyd IainFRA03:33:33.6
6749.Helfenberger RomanSUI03:33:33.7
6750.WEBER JoachimGER03:33:34.6
6751.BLÄTTLER DanielSUI03:33:34.7
6752.GÖX Hans-JürgenGER03:33:35.3
6753.Wong AlexSUI03:33:36.2
6754.MEIER PeterCAN03:33:38.4
6755.Niederberger LuziaSUI03:33:38.5
6756.Hartmann IreneSUI03:33:42.2
6757.Huber Schlatter VerenaSUI03:33:43.6
6758.SOLAND ChristophSUI03:33:45.2
6759.Schatton CorneliaGER03:33:45.8
6760.BARNES JudithAUS03:33:45.9
6760.Heldstab DianaSUI03:33:45.9
6762.Egenhofer KathrinGER03:33:46.0
6763.Meier FelixSUI03:33:46.6
6764.Rudolf DavidSUI03:33:47.1
6765.Trümpy BettinaSUI03:33:47.6
6766.DIGGELMANN VreniSUI03:33:48.7
6767.GRANDEMANGE SergeFRA03:33:49.0
6768.Schihin YvesSUI03:33:49.9
6769.RITZ PeterSUI03:33:51.6
6770.Hofstetter WalterSUI03:33:51.7
6771.BEUGGER Hans-PeterSUI03:33:54.3
6772.Westphal ChristinaGER03:33:55.1
6773.Mckenzie FraserSUI03:33:58.6
6774.Dopfer HerbertGER03:33:59.2
6775.Klöti PeterSUI03:33:59.3
6776.Forcet SophieFRA03:33:59.6
6777.TROSCHACK BerndGER03:33:59.7
6778.Jenal StefanSUI03:34:02.7
6779.ISLIKER ArthurSUI03:34:02.8
6780.GARMENDIA FranciscoSUI03:34:04.9
6781.Müller Hänggeli SabineSUI03:34:06.1
6782.Denoth LydiaSUI03:34:06.4
6783.Denoth HeinrichSUI03:34:06.7
6784.Müller DanielaSUI03:34:07.8
6785.Jungo PirminSUI03:34:08.8
6786.BÄTTIG ChristofSUI03:34:09.9
6787.Witmer DavidSUI03:34:11.1
6788.Stecher ThomasSUI03:34:13.4
6789.KOLB WernerSUI03:34:14.1
6790.Lehmann BernhardSUI03:34:16.1
6791.AUS DER AU WernerSUI03:34:17.0
6792.Folprechtova DanaCZE03:34:20.6
6793.Sommerer Hans-JürgenGER03:34:21.3
6794.Meder SusanneGER03:34:21.8
6795.Jacot BjörnSUI03:34:21.9
6796.Meier SarahSUI03:34:22.1
6797.Wittwer GregorSUI03:34:23.0
6798.Sailer ChristianGER03:34:26.6
6799.HAAS SiegfriedGER03:34:30.9
6800.ABBET Jean-MarieSUI03:34:31.0


next rankings:

6701 - 6800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions