home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearFis skiFisherSki Skettmarathon skierRossignolAmmergauer AlpenEnervitStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

General ranking

7001.BERTSCHI BeatSUI03:38:40.0
7002.Salis CatrinaSUI03:38:41.8
7003.BONVIN Jean-MichelSUI03:38:41.9
7004.Zihlmann FritzSUI03:38:42.0
7005.Pfenninger BarbaraSUI03:38:43.9
7006.Hönger MonikaSUI03:38:45.0
7007.Bommer MathiasSUI03:38:47.2
7008.GLANZMANN PeterSUI03:38:47.8
7009.KÜNG LuziaSUI03:38:47.9
7010.Aus der Au-Bräuer HeikeSUI03:38:49.8
7011.DRESCHER StephanSUI03:38:52.1
7012.SCHERRER AdrianSUI03:38:52.6
7013.Schneider HildegardGER03:38:55.0
7014.Ritter AlexanderGER03:38:58.6
7015.Jägerova MonikaSUI03:39:02.7
7016.Zenger EstherSUI03:39:02.8
7017.GRANZELLA EdoardoITA03:39:06.1
7018.Bloch OleDAN03:39:16.1
7019.Mathys PeterSUI03:39:19.0
7020.Bösch HeinzSUI03:39:21.3
7021.Rickenbacher LoysSUI03:39:22.3
7022.Nordenström PeterSUI03:39:23.0
7023.Spychiger MartinSUI03:39:25.1
7024.Storz PatrickSUI03:39:25.3
7025.Spychiger ClaudiaSUI03:39:25.4
7026.Egli GabrielaSUI03:39:28.4
7026.Stubbs RebeccaGBR03:39:28.4
7028.Kara LauriFIN03:39:29.7
7029.Tschirky FelixSUI03:39:30.2
7031.VITAL AndreaSUI03:39:34.1
7032.Vital DianaSUI03:39:34.6
7033.RÜTIMANN DeniseSUI03:39:34.7
7034.HOPE AlexSUI03:39:37.0
7034.Gansner RegulaSUI03:39:37.0
7036.Stella Giovanni GuidoITA03:39:38.7
7037.Bonino FrancescaSUI03:39:40.7
7038.Demers DavidUSA03:39:41.4
7039.Schmutz UeliSUI03:39:42.7
7040.Prügger JohannesAUT03:39:44.6
7041.Koitzsch ChristianSUI03:39:45.7
7042.Kaiser MatthiasGER03:39:48.9
7043.KREIM KlausGER03:39:49.6
7044.Köchli CarmenSUI03:39:51.6
7045.Forrer LinardSUI03:39:53.2
7046.Canis Juve Jose LuisSPA03:39:53.4
7047.Heer UrsSUI03:39:53.9
7048.Fischer DanielSUI03:39:54.7
7049.Meier UeliSUI03:39:55.3
7050.SCHÜTZ WiegandGER03:40:00.4
7051.LARSSON MagnusSWE03:40:02.2
7052.MASTELLI PaoloITA03:40:05.5
7053.HOMRIGHAUSEN ChristophGER03:40:06.7
7054.OBRIST ClaudiusSUI03:40:07.1
7055.Di Gregorio FrancoSUI03:40:07.9
7056.CORNETTI MauroITA03:40:09.1
7057.Lochbihler JörgGER03:40:09.7
7058.Varden Hans JorgenNOR03:40:10.4
7059.Meyer NiklausSUI03:40:10.6
7059.Erlenmaier KarleGER03:40:10.6
7061.Jung BerndSUI03:40:10.7
7062.MEYER Bernhard-ErnstSUI03:40:11.1
7063.FRÖHLICH PhilippeSUI03:40:16.3
7064.KÜNZLER HansSUI03:40:17.6
7065.Gehriger GottfriedSUI03:40:19.8
7066.GOSSWEILER ErnstSUI03:40:20.3
7067.KÜNZLER MonikaSUI03:40:27.7
7068.BADERTSCHER Hans RudolfSUI03:40:29.4
7069.Reichlin DanielaSUI03:40:33.2
7070.Meinen KlausSUI03:40:37.1
7071.Schwarz Andrea-AntoniaSUI03:40:40.1
7072.BURCH MartinaSUI03:40:42.7
7073.Niffeler IsabellaSUI03:40:43.1
7074.WEGMANN ThomasSUI03:40:45.3
7075.MONN CirilSUI03:40:46.0
7076.GRABER StephanieSUI03:40:46.4
7078.Müller FalkGER03:40:48.5
7079.MAULAZ RogerSUI03:40:49.0
7080.MATERNE KlausGER03:40:49.6
7081.Schmid UrsSUI03:40:52.3
7082.Osswald ChristianGER03:40:54.0
7083.WALDMEIER RolfSUI03:40:57.7
7084.Müller RuthSUI03:41:02.7
7085.STEINER WernerLIE03:41:02.8
7086.REGIN KonradGER03:41:03.1
7087.Baumberger PeterSUI03:41:04.9
7087.Kull SilviaSUI03:41:04.9
7089.Speidel KarlSUI03:41:09.3
7091.Wiessner JürgenGER03:41:12.3
7092.Rothenbühler ErichSUI03:41:13.4
7093.Sutter HeinzSUI03:41:14.5
7094.Hauser AstridSUI03:41:15.5
7095.Heuberger VreniSUI03:41:17.3
7096.GEISSER MaxSUI03:41:18.1
7097.Passerini SaraITA03:41:18.5
7098.STAUBACH AndreasGER03:41:19.0
7098.Gremaud PhilippeSUI03:41:19.0
7100.Seiz RalfSUI03:41:19.5


next rankings:

7001 - 7100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions