home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamEnervitFisherRossignolAmmergauer AlpenSki Skettjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

General ranking

7401.Widmer PeterSUI03:48:44.9
7402.DEVENS StephanGER03:48:45.3
7403.Ziemssen JörgSUI03:48:45.6
7404.GERST ThomasUSA03:48:46.0
7405.Nodèr CorsinSUI03:48:47.7
7406.Albertin SerainaSUI03:48:49.7
7407.Kölbener JanineSUI03:48:50.5
7408.Wild AlbertSUI03:48:50.7
7409.von Holzen ErnstSUI03:48:54.2
7410.KÜBLER ManfredSUI03:48:55.1
7411.Tanner WernerSUI03:48:57.2
7412.Bircher DanielSUI03:49:03.0
7413.VALENCIA NEBOT EnricSPA03:49:04.2
7414.Sproll Manfred X.GER03:49:06.2
7415.Schwenzig FabianLIE03:49:06.3
7416.Mathis-Müller RitaSUI03:49:07.6
7417.Meyer MarkusSUI03:49:08.6
7418.Kessler ChristophSUI03:49:10.3
7419.CEPPI FabrizioSUI03:49:13.0
7420.Erwes ManfredGER03:49:15.1
7421.ROUSSETTE JulesSUI03:49:18.0
7422.SCHLAPBACH HansueliSUI03:49:18.3
7423.BRAUNWALDER WernerSUI03:49:19.2
7424.Wirz DanielSUI03:49:20.8
7425.Martin AdalbertGER03:49:22.6
7426.WALTHER HermannSUI03:49:23.4
7427.Espinós JoséSPA03:49:24.1
7428.Fumagalli DiegoITA03:49:24.9
7429.MÖLLER MartinGER03:49:28.5
7430.DEGENHARDT UtaGER03:49:28.6
7431.Stalder MichèleSUI03:49:31.3
7432.BITTERLIN FredSUI03:49:32.8
7433.Vögeli MarkusSUI03:49:34.3
7434.Jansdam FrankNED03:49:38.7
7435.Degonda NinaSUI03:49:41.4
7436.SCHELLING MarionSUI03:49:42.0
7436.Jau-Aemmer VerenaSUI03:49:42.0
7438.Häberle JürgenGER03:49:44.0
7439.BRUHIN AloisSUI03:49:44.4
7440.Etter RalfSUI03:49:52.4
7441.RION FrançoiseFRA03:49:52.5
7442.SIGNER WalterSUI03:49:54.2
7443.SCHAUER TamaraGER03:49:55.4
7444.Ferrer AlbertSPA03:49:55.5
7445.Boscacci BrunoITA03:49:56.3
7447.GÖLDI AnnalieseSUI03:50:00.5
7448.Scotti PierangeloITA03:50:00.7
7449.Casagrande GinaSUI03:50:00.9
7450.Schmid JonasSUI03:50:01.0
7451.LANGENEGGER ElisabethSUI03:50:03.5
7452.Unterweger ClaudiaAUT03:50:04.7
7453.STÖSSEL DanielSUI03:50:06.5
7454.BETSCHART LisbethSUI03:50:07.0
7455.Bruckner WayneUSA03:50:09.8
7456.Hamdorf MareikeGER03:50:13.4
7457.Fluor SelinaSUI03:50:16.9
7458.LÖTSCHER BrunoSUI03:50:20.4
7459.Amsler MarcelSUI03:50:26.0
7460.PISENTI SilvioSUI03:50:28.1
7461.Lyss LeonhardSUI03:50:28.3
7462.Lyss LeaSUI03:50:29.6
7463.CRISAFULLI AntoninoSUI03:50:31.0
7464.JÖRGER AlexanderSUI03:50:33.0
7465.Abicht ChristineSUI03:50:34.3
7466.ZUB HerbertGER03:50:36.5
7467.Schwarz WolfgangGER03:50:39.7
7468.Bohunova AlenaSVK03:50:41.6
7469.Franel AndréSUI03:50:41.8
7470.Königs AndréSUI03:50:44.8
7471.Altermatt WillySUI03:50:46.2
7472.Nuolf RuediSUI03:50:46.3
7473.Bufler MichaelSUI03:50:46.8
7474.Baillods SusanneSUI03:50:48.5
7475.ROTTLER HelmutGER03:50:50.0
7476.Mazenauer UrsSUI03:50:50.7
7477.Helfenstein RuthSUI03:50:51.1
7478.MEIER AndreasSUI03:50:51.7
7479.GUATTA CALDINI BENINCÀ NiclaSUI03:50:54.9
7480.LUCE JosephFRA03:50:56.8
7481.Herger GodySUI03:51:02.5
7482.KNAPPE ManfredGER03:51:03.7
7483.Reynolds PaulGBR03:51:06.3
7484.Passlick BernwardGER03:51:07.1
7485.Stadelmann-Lippuner KatjaSUI03:51:08.3
7485.Steiner LucileSUI03:51:08.3
7487.Spescha RenéSUI03:51:08.8
7488.MILANO DarioITA03:51:09.3
7489.Reich ChristianSUI03:51:12.3
7490.Grist DavidGBR03:51:14.6
7491.Auberso FrancoiseSUI03:51:19.3
7492.Sonderegger MarcoSUI03:51:20.4
7493.GMÜNDER HeinzSUI03:51:20.7
7494.Szeli-Haas DorisAUT03:51:21.6
7495.Schuster HorstGER03:51:22.6
7495.Schneider OliverSUI03:51:22.6
7497.Kuhn KasparSUI03:51:23.6
7498.Gull DeniseSUI03:51:25.3
7499.Schroeder ThomasFRA03:51:26.7
7500.MALZACH WalterSUI03:51:27.1
7500.Bussinger SandroSUI03:51:27.1


next rankings:

7401 - 7500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions