home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Rossignolmarathon skierFisherjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettEnervitFis skiStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

General ranking

701.Sendlhofer RogerSUI02:10:01.1
702.Sonnenberg SergejGER02:10:02.1
703.HEIM ArminSUI02:10:03.5
704.Wendel StefanGER02:10:04.5
705.BRANDT CorneliusGER02:10:05.0
706.KAST RetoSUI02:10:05.1
707.Maissen RemigiSUI02:10:06.6
708.Schairer SabrinaAUT02:10:07.2
709.BERTOLOSI HeinzSUI02:10:10.0
710.SCHNYDRIG ChristianSUI02:10:10.8
711.KELLER FranzSUI02:10:11.8
712.TREMP RichardSUI02:10:13.5
713.EBNÖTHER UrsSUI02:10:14.7
714.Confortola ManuelITA02:10:14.9
715.STERN RetoSUI02:10:15.7
716.Maissen CurdinSUI02:10:17.9
717.KOLLER FerdiSUI02:10:20.4
718.HOFER JosefAUT02:10:23.0
719.SUTTER UrsinSUI02:10:23.5
720.FISCHER GabrielSUI02:10:23.7
721.Germann AbrahamSUI02:10:28.0
722.NYFFENEGGER ChristianSUI02:10:30.1
722.ZYSSET UrsSUI02:10:30.1
724.HOFER UeliSUI02:10:31.2
726.ROHRER AlbertSUI02:10:35.0
727.COLNAGHI CALISSONI LauraITA02:10:35.6
728.Molly OlivierSUI02:10:35.9
729.Dufour Rene NCAN02:10:36.4
730.SIMEON LucasSUI02:10:38.1
731.Bundi AndriSUI02:10:41.2
732.DUSCHLETTA DanielSUI02:10:41.3
733.Schlösser ChristianGER02:10:41.6
734.BÜCHI WalterSUI02:10:43.0
735.BENZ PeterSUI02:10:46.4
736.GERBER WillySUI02:10:49.3
736.BÜTLER HansSUI02:10:49.3
738.Steck UeliSUI02:10:50.0
739.ZIMMERMANN PeterSUI02:10:51.9
740.Schmid HeikoSUI02:10:55.4
741.Gammeter Urs AndreaSUI02:10:56.0
742.RIEDENER HanspeterSUI02:10:57.4
743.POL MenSUI02:10:58.1
744.Henzi DamianSUI02:10:58.5
745.BRYNER MartinSUI02:10:58.9
746.CURSCHELLAS WernerSUI02:10:59.1
747.Gilgen BorisSUI02:11:00.0
748.Mosca LorenzoITA02:11:01.6
749.NEF RomanSUI02:11:02.0
750.GUT ClemensSUI02:11:06.2
751.Zanetti MauroSUI02:11:07.5
752.Mullens BrookUSA02:11:08.3
753.Brunner ToniSUI02:11:09.0
754.Kohler KarlSUI02:11:10.5
755.TRUNIGER MartinSUI02:11:11.3
756.STUDACH ThomasSUI02:11:12.6
757.Huber PeterSUI02:11:17.3
758.Zani PaoloITA02:11:21.3
759.HOHENEGGER RalfSUI02:11:22.2
760.LUGINBÜHL SamuelSUI02:11:23.4
761.FURRER BrunoSUI02:11:25.0
762.CARLETTI CarloSUI02:11:26.1
763.DROOP CorneliusGER02:11:28.7
764.KULL PeterSUI02:11:30.1
765.BIRBAUM SilvanSUI02:11:33.1
766.MEYER RuediSUI02:11:34.9
767.Deppler DarioSUI02:11:38.4
768.PORTA SimoneITA02:11:40.0
769.SKILLICORN BradUSA02:11:41.9
770.DI TOMMASO EnricoSUI02:11:43.6
771.TOBLER JürgSUI02:11:46.4
772.Sarott ConstantSUI02:11:48.0
773.VINZENS ChristianSUI02:11:51.4
774.Girardin ClaudeSUI02:11:52.8
775.SCHNEIDER MarkusSUI02:11:53.6
776.BOZZINI ClaudioSUI02:11:58.0
777.SCHWELLE ElmarGER02:12:12.3
778.CAJOS FlurinSUI02:12:13.5
779.SCHWANINGER ThomasSUI02:12:17.0
780.Schneider Gian FrancoSUI02:12:18.6
781.VÖGELI MathiasSUI02:12:19.4
782.Ebner MatthiasAUT02:12:21.0
783.THALMANN StephanSUI02:12:21.5
784.ZOLLER RolandSUI02:12:22.3
785.Schmidli WalterSUI02:12:24.9
786.BERRI AnninaSUI02:12:27.2
787.ZÁRYBNICKÝ AlesCZE02:12:27.7
788.JÄRVINEN JuhaFIN02:12:27.9
789.EHRLE FrankGER02:12:30.0
790.Wick TimonSUI02:12:30.6
791.Gafner ChristophSUI02:12:32.1
792.SCHÄDLER ThomasSUI02:12:35.3
793.SCHÜEBER StefanSUI02:12:36.7
794.BOTT FadriSUI02:12:38.7
795.KIRCHNER LukasGER02:12:40.8
796.Perreten HelmutSUI02:12:43.1
797.Lechner LadinaSUI02:12:44.2
798.PASTORE Matteo RoccoITA02:12:46.0
799.VETTER MartinSUI02:12:49.9
800.BIGLIOLI MarioITA02:12:54.3


next rankings:

701 - 800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions