home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fishermarathon skierFis skiRossignolEnervitjulbo-eyewearStonehamSki SkettAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

General ranking

8001.Oeschger MartinSUI04:09:04.2
8002.Salathe BrigitteSUI04:09:07.0
8003.STIBUREK PetrCZE04:09:07.1
8004.DEPPE DietrichGER04:09:08.2
8005.RUTTEN HenkNED04:09:15.7
8006.FELLER MartinSUI04:09:15.8
8008.Dickinson HeatherSUI04:09:20.4
8009.LUDVIGSEN KimSUI04:09:24.6
8010.van der Hoff JeroenNED04:09:29.6
8011.Balestra AldoSUI04:09:33.1
8012.GANTENBEIN FlorianSUI04:09:43.3
8013.WILMS SONJAGER04:09:44.1
8014.VAN DER LAAN IreneNED04:09:44.6
8015.Moll RitaSUI04:09:46.0
8016.Niederhauser CorinneSUI04:09:46.7
8017.De Luze Jean-JacquesSUI04:09:47.3
8018.Lenz GüntherGER04:09:47.5
8019.Schmuki ErnstSUI04:09:51.2
8020.Levec FrancSLO04:09:53.3
8021.Winkler MarcSUI04:09:55.9
8022.Coudret NicolasSUI04:09:59.7
8023.Babington-Ashaye YemiSUI04:10:00.5
8024.MORRISON RobertSUI04:10:02.4
8025.Sandell Lars J.SUI04:10:04.5
8026.Meier SimonSUI04:10:05.5
8027.Trachsel MartinSUI04:10:07.8
8028.La Fata LenaSUI04:10:16.8
8029.FLURY MarkusSUI04:10:25.5
8030.OBERLIN JosefSUI04:10:29.9
8031.Varenna GiancarloITA04:10:32.0
8032.Bollinger AstridSUI04:10:33.5
8033.Greiner IngridGER04:10:34.5
8034.ZOPP SeppSUI04:10:36.7
8035.Pfammatter MarkusSUI04:10:39.1
8036.OBERLI TrudiSUI04:10:41.0
8037.LUDWIG JensGER04:10:42.5
8038.DOTTI GiannantonioITA04:10:46.9
8039.Mannsdörfer WalterGER04:10:49.3
8040.ENGELS HerbertGER04:10:50.7
8041.Weisser ThomasGER04:10:52.6
8042.BOSSMANN HeinrichGER04:10:56.1
8043.Meier MarcoSUI04:10:58.5
8044.Voigt SusannGER04:11:00.1
8045.Adams MarkFRA04:11:02.2
8046.Tedeschi PaolaITA04:11:03.4
8047.Horber VeitSUI04:11:11.5
8048.Sidler AndréSUI04:11:11.8
8049.Schällibaum ThomasSUI04:11:13.0
8050.WIDMER SimonSUI04:11:13.1
8050.Sidler RolfSUI04:11:13.1
8052.PETROFF IsabelleFRA04:11:18.2
8053.GERBER DanielSUI04:11:21.3
8054.FAROLFI AlbertoITA04:11:22.1
8055.Zenklusen PriskaSUI04:11:24.8
8056.ENGEL ManfredGER04:11:42.7
8057.RÖÖSLI OttoSUI04:11:42.9
8058.HAGER MarianneSUI04:11:45.8
8059.Schwager DavidSUI04:11:47.9
8060.Gabathuler JakobSUI04:11:53.3
8061.Baggenstos RolandSUI04:11:56.1
8062.TREMP PetraSUI04:11:59.4
8063.Sommer RolandSUI04:12:02.5
8064.Sagner CarolineGER04:12:04.5
8065.BIRRER KurtSUI04:12:12.9
8066.Nitka GottfriedSUI04:12:13.8
8067.Peter KatrinSUI04:12:17.0
8068.Schmidt GhislaineGER04:12:17.7
8069.SCHWÖBEL EckhardSUI04:12:18.1
8070.Altermatt DirkSUI04:12:18.4
8071.Altermatt MartinaSUI04:12:19.0
8072.Bögli HeinzSUI04:12:25.8
8073.Westphal AndreaGER04:12:28.8
8075.SPIELMANN HansSUI04:12:32.7
8076.Bernegger-Vukotic AnnaSUI04:12:39.6
8077.Casati SimonaSUI04:12:40.3
8078.GROEN DirkSUI04:12:41.1
8079.Klewer WolfgangSUI04:12:42.2
8080.Laprevote RenéSUI04:12:43.6
8081.STUDER AntonSUI04:12:44.6
8082.Andreoli Johann JakobSUI04:12:45.0
8083.Beutler WalterSUI04:12:48.9
8084.MASCELLANI RobertoITA04:12:51.9
8085.KUMMER DieterSUI04:12:59.6
8086.Kistler ReiniSUI04:13:02.1
8087.Priestley SteveGBR04:13:03.9
8088.ALBERT OskarSUI04:13:10.0
8089.Mazzonetto AlbertoITA04:13:10.4
8090.Brot MiriamSUI04:13:11.9
8091.MIZZAN MarinaITA04:13:15.1
8092.HENDERSON KatherineGBR04:13:16.0
8093.Knupp PhilippSUI04:13:18.6
8094.Munafo AntoninaSUI04:13:20.2
8095.JÄGER Frank-MichaelSUI04:13:27.3
8096.Schönbächler DorisSUI04:13:35.1
8097.CAPELLI AngeloITA04:13:35.3
8098.Lutz Jean-DenisSUI04:13:40.3
8099.PASEMANN KlausGER04:13:41.8
8100.Schmed VictorSUI04:13:43.4


next rankings:

8001 - 8100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions