home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierFis skiFisherSki SkettStonehamEnervitRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

General ranking

8301.MAKOSCH JensGER04:24:01.0
8302.SEIFERT VolkerGER04:24:02.6
8303.NOSKE IngolfGER04:24:04.9
8304.Durajdova IvetaSVK04:24:06.0
8305.KLAUS EnricoGER04:24:07.2
8306.Felber BrunoSUI04:24:26.9
8307.Romer-Vinzens DanielaSUI04:24:27.4
8308.Schuwirth NeleSUI04:24:30.7
8309.Unterburger-Kreim SonjaGER04:24:34.2
8311.COMOLLI ClaudioSUI04:24:39.4
8312.LANDOLT MarianneSUI04:24:42.3
8313.Frick PeterUSA04:24:46.1
8314.HASFORD HeinerGER04:24:50.7
8315.Bucher MarkusSUI04:24:53.9
8316.Ettlin AdrianSUI04:24:58.1
8317.LUSSANA SilvioITA04:25:02.7
8318.ANDERSÉN LeifSWE04:25:03.5
8319.SCHILLING AdrianSUI04:25:11.0
8320.Grant AndrewGBR04:25:15.7
8321.ZEEB GerhardGER04:25:18.7
8322.ZEEB BrigitteGER04:25:19.5
8323.Cavelti PatrickSUI04:25:22.7
8324.Caldara MartinSUI04:25:27.2
8325.LA MATTINA GiancarmeloITA04:25:27.8
8326.Bisaz CharlotteSUI04:25:31.3
8327.Krause DagmarGER04:25:32.1
8328.LÄUFFER CarlaSUI04:25:32.9
8329.MOCKER FrantisekCZE04:25:34.0
8330.Forlesi MauriceSUI04:25:37.2
8331.Bertschi OttoSUI04:25:38.7
8332.SCHLAGETER BerndGER04:25:41.5
8333.ERNST WalterSUI04:25:43.7
8334.Pica AlessiaSUI04:25:47.4
8335.Böhm FriedrichGER04:25:47.5
8336.BAUER DietrichSUI04:25:52.9
8336.RIVAS ElénaSPA04:25:52.9
8338.FREPPAZ StefanoITA04:25:55.3
8339.Wunderlin ErwinSUI04:26:01.9
8340.Flückiger ReinhardSUI04:26:18.9
8341.HALLER Urs PeterSUI04:26:19.0
8342.SCHAFHEUTLE ManfredGER04:26:19.5
8343.SCHWEIZER WernerSUI04:26:21.8
8344.O'Reilly JohnIRL04:26:24.4
8345.Zenger MarkusSUI04:26:24.6
8346.ETTER Pierre-FrancoisSUI04:26:33.1
8347.MATUSKA HelmutGER04:26:37.3
8348.Bosson MélanieSUI04:26:38.8
8349.Martinelli AnneSUI04:26:40.0
8350.Gillies JamesFRA04:26:42.0
8351.Fetz UmbertoSUI04:26:44.9
8352.Orth ManfredGER04:26:45.8
8352.Aiblinger HansGER04:26:45.8
8354.Bjöörn PerSUI04:26:47.0
8355.Bächler SabrinaSUI04:26:47.3
8356.Stillhart SimonSUI04:26:51.4
8357.Vetter AngeloSUI04:26:55.8
8358.Jegen KilianSUI04:27:01.1
8359.Weber HeidiSUI04:27:02.5
8360.Feurle GabiGER04:27:09.6
8361.Wagner HeinrichGER04:27:09.9
8362.Keller RogerSUI04:27:10.5
8363.Gehring BernadetteSUI04:27:31.7
8364.Klemm ThomasSUI04:27:32.9
8365.Saladin MichaelSUI04:27:35.4
8366.Mohrbutter HarroGER04:27:47.6
8367.Straus TorstenGER04:27:48.9
8368.Ofsteng BergljotNOR04:28:04.0
8369.VENHO HEIKKIFIN04:28:04.1
8370.Kjelsberg BjörnSUI04:28:07.6
8371.Kamber RichardSUI04:28:09.6
8372.Schürch AlexanderSUI04:28:13.8
8373.UMIKER MaxSUI04:28:22.5
8374.Starke Hans WernerGER04:28:23.7
8375.Durcik VladimirSVK04:28:23.9
8376.Hiltebrand BrunoSUI04:28:26.1
8378.RÖTHLIN ShemsaSUI04:28:38.9
8379.BLAAS PeterSUI04:28:46.9
8380.SALEWSKI OttoSUI04:28:48.5
8381.MÜRNER PeterSUI04:28:49.5
8382.Wiedmann MartinSUI04:28:54.2
8383.Mindt Hans-WilfriedGER04:29:06.0
8384.Grädel UrsSUI04:29:11.9
8385.Koller YvetteSUI04:29:19.5
8386.EDELMANN AndreasSUI04:29:20.3
8387.Leibold OskeGER04:29:21.3
8388.HUMBLE KarolineSWE04:29:23.1
8389.Wyser LukasSUI04:29:28.2
8390.Croes MarkBEL04:29:42.2
8391.STEINER FernandSUI04:29:42.5
8392.Bühler RolfSUI04:29:50.2
8393.Hölker Karl-HeinzGER04:30:03.2
8394.Frieding HermannGER04:30:08.2
8395.Uhr RaphaelSUI04:30:12.5
8396.BRAMANTI MarioITA04:30:19.3
8397.Howald MadeleineSUI04:30:22.1
8398.Holzer RolandSUI04:30:22.8
8399.Bramanti NunziaITA04:30:23.5
8400.BOJNANSKY AugustinSVK04:30:29.4


next rankings:

8301 - 8400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions