home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherSki SkettStonehamjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenFis skiEnervitmarathon skierRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

General ranking

8401.LÜDEKE GeorgSUI04:30:39.0
8402.Marie HellströmSWE04:30:46.1
8403.Strasser RolfSUI04:30:48.3
8404.Strasser MichiSUI04:30:48.7
8405.GROMME ChristianSUI04:30:49.0
8406.Degenhardt WalterGER04:30:50.3
8407.Schneider Locher ElkeSUI04:30:55.2
8408.CERRI CarloITA04:31:04.2
8409.RUFT ReinerGER04:31:05.6
8410.ENGELI PeterSUI04:31:07.6
8411.Roffler GertrudSUI04:31:13.6
8413.JAKOB FritzSUI04:31:17.0
8414.Gonzalez Garcia Jose LuisSPA04:31:26.2
8415.Hofstetter AndySUI04:31:27.7
8416.Perez JosepSPA04:31:29.1
8417.Schader BarbaraAUT04:31:30.4
8418.Vater WaldemarGER04:31:31.9
8419.Reinhard BrigitteSUI04:31:33.2
8420.Karjalainen TimoSPA04:31:35.8
8421.Meier AndreasSUI04:31:41.6
8422.HÖGER HelmutGER04:31:44.6
8423.Zahn HaroldSUI04:31:54.5
8424.Protzmann ChristophGER04:31:55.0
8425.Treichler TimSUI04:31:58.0
8426.LOPONEN TaistoFIN04:31:58.4
8427.KEIENBURG FritzGER04:31:59.6
8429.SVÍTEK VladimírCZE04:32:17.5
8430.HÄFLIGER EduardSUI04:32:33.0
8431.Borrell ImmaculadaSPA04:32:41.9
8432.LINDE Joachim V.GER04:32:44.0
8433.Rosenthal ArndtGER04:32:45.9
8434.Hemmi AlexanderSUI04:33:01.5
8435.Aston GaryGBR04:33:03.7
8436.PELISSETTI MauroITA04:33:17.1
8437.Glöser MartinGER04:33:23.8
8438.HOFMANN AndreasSUI04:33:35.0
8439.Ervin MattUSA04:33:36.6
8440.Ansa Juan MariaSPA04:33:40.5
8441.WERNEBURG MichaelSUI04:33:40.6
8442.Lodi Maria TeresaITA04:33:42.5
8443.FORTUNATI FabioITA04:33:43.6
8444.SCHNEIDER RenéSUI04:33:46.0
8445.PFISTER MayaSUI04:33:46.4
8446.TANNER JuliaSUI04:33:48.1
8447.BRUNSCHWILER ErwinSUI04:33:49.2
8448.Collmann StefanoITA04:33:54.1
8449.NEUMANN BerndSUI04:33:55.0
8450.Casanova UrsinSUI04:34:03.6
8451.König WalterSUI04:34:17.7
8452.Eugster ThomasSUI04:34:20.8
8453.EUGSTER HansSUI04:34:21.3
8454.BAUR FritzGER04:34:21.5
8455.Melzer MichaelSUI04:34:22.3
8456.Rohner MarcelSUI04:34:22.5
8457.Flemming StephanieGER04:34:33.7
8458.Hutmacher ArndGER04:34:34.0
8459.Hutmacher JochenGER04:34:35.0
8460.RIESENMEY RenéSUI04:34:36.3
8461.Vasselli RobertoITA04:34:43.8
8462.Brun Klaus-PeterSUI04:34:53.9
8463.Seidl StefanGER04:35:08.4
8464.Zampatti MiriamSUI04:35:09.2
8465.Sturz MiraldaSUI04:35:16.5
8466.VENEROVSKY VladimirSVK04:35:16.8
8467.VENEROVSKA MariaSVK04:35:20.7
8468.Seiler ErnstSUI04:35:34.4
8469.Meier StefanSUI04:35:37.5
8470.Jauner Marcella PaolaSUI04:35:37.8
8471.Staub FelixSUI04:35:43.4
8472.REST ThomasGER04:35:45.1
8473.MARGUTTI GianmariaITA04:35:46.9
8474.Salonen RistoFIN04:35:50.9
8475.Salmela Esa JuhaniFIN04:35:53.7
8476.Tucker AntonyGBR04:35:54.9
8477.KLOCKEMANN RolfGER04:36:06.4
8478.Grimm KlausGER04:36:14.2
8479.Obrecht JolandaSUI04:36:16.9
8481.Frei MarkusSUI04:36:22.6
8482.Barratt RoderickGBR04:36:24.4
8483.Canonica DeanaSUI04:36:32.1
8484.Theiler SarinaSUI04:36:32.4
8485.Balmer MonicaSUI04:36:40.9
8486.Dotti AndreaITA04:36:48.2
8487.Sturzenegger VirginiaSUI04:36:50.4
8488.SIEGRIST RogerSUI04:36:56.3
8489.Bucher ThomasSUI04:36:56.5
8490.Furrer ChristianSUI04:37:09.8
8491.Socquet NadiaFRA04:37:10.0
8492.Vogel MichaelSUI04:37:22.4
8493.Herler HorstGER04:37:36.0
8494.Koch GabrieleGER04:37:38.4
8495.Gerber TobiasSUI04:37:38.5
8496.Storchenegger AugustSUI04:38:01.4
8497.Steinemann ChristineSUI04:38:02.1
8498.Ruosch NinaSUI04:38:03.2
8499.Nagel EviGER04:38:09.2
8500.Leuenberger PhilippeSUI04:38:17.5


next rankings:

8401 - 8500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions