home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fisherjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenSki Skettmarathon skierEnervitStonehamFis skiRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2007 42 km FT

General ranking

8601.Götschmann PetraSUI04:46:40.1
8602.Walther HeinrichSUI04:46:45.4
8603.Cadalbert AndreaSUI04:47:05.4
8604.Maletz OttoGER04:47:06.3
8605.Steybe WalterSUI04:47:21.3
8606.Rombach IreneSUI04:47:24.2
8607.Brown DuncanGBR04:47:30.8
8608.Martin RiebelGER04:47:34.7
8609.Lang PiusSUI04:47:37.6
8610.PRINZ EdwinGER04:47:41.8
8611.Spies BarbaraGER04:47:42.6
8612.DAX DieterGER04:48:01.9
8613.Nievergelt RuediSUI04:48:14.8
8614.SBARBARO VittorioSUI04:48:16.7
8615.CADUFF RomanSUI04:48:29.4
8616.Ravasi PaoloITA04:48:30.0
8617.Tonella AlbertoSUI04:48:30.8
8618.Kretzschmar Hans-JürgenGER04:48:32.1
8619.Maurer PeterSUI04:48:47.2
8620.Kehle WolfgangGER04:48:53.5
8621.Cazzaniga LuigiITA04:49:16.9
8622.ZWINGLI MichaelSUI04:49:24.5
8623.KUHNS GudrunGER04:49:40.0
8625.Solinger MarkusSUI04:49:49.0
8626.Gartmann MengiaSUI04:49:49.1
8627.Müller RosinaSUI04:49:49.4
8628.Llimos MartaSPA04:49:56.8
8629.Winkler JörgSUI04:50:11.0
8630.Kulkus VladimirCZE04:50:19.2
8631.Zaugg TrudiSUI04:50:20.7
8632.Pedone FedericaITA04:50:28.2
8633.Panier RonnySUI04:50:32.5
8634.BRAMBILLA FrancescoITA04:50:35.2
8635.TSCHALÄR AdolfSUI04:50:35.7
8636.Gertsch FritzSUI04:50:37.9
8637.Finazzi ClaudioITA04:50:43.2
8638.DEPLAZES GuidoSUI04:50:54.5
8639.Ivanic SusannaSUI04:51:19.3
8640.D'Hondt JeanBEL04:51:26.2
8641.MARGUTH JürgSUI04:51:27.7
8643.NONELL SISQUELLA JOSEPSPA04:51:36.4
8644.Gutjahr JudithSUI04:51:39.5
8645.Keller HeidiSUI04:51:43.3
8646.Pichler KarlITA04:52:02.6
8647.Kaufmann MarcelLIE04:52:26.4
8648.Breithaupt UdoGER04:52:27.5
8649.Hauri BarbaraSUI04:52:33.2
8650.KAUFMANN AntonSUI04:52:36.1
8651.Halter JosefSUI04:52:39.0
8652.Ohltmann HagenGER04:52:39.7
8653.JAKOB GeorgGER04:52:46.1
8654.HOFFMAN HarriFIN04:52:51.3
8655.Meierhofer StefanSUI04:52:54.9
8656.Bühler BenediktSUI04:52:55.2
8657.HÄUSLER WalterSUI04:52:58.4
8658.GIULIO MarinoSUI04:52:59.3
8659.Anton KandareSLO04:53:04.2
8660.Leiser KonradSUI04:53:30.9
8661.BOPP GerhardGER04:53:39.1
8662.Greiner RolfGER04:53:45.2
8663.Kuhn MaxSUI04:54:03.4
8664.Frigerio MarinoITA04:54:10.3
8665.Fresenius JrjaGER04:54:12.1
8666.Groves NickGBR04:54:18.3
8667.Brüngger CarloSUI04:54:22.7
8668.Stocker JacquesSUI04:54:25.7
8669.Witzig BeatSUI04:54:33.6
8670.MORSELLI ErminioITA04:54:33.9
8671.Hanselmann UrsSUI04:54:40.1
8672.ARN ErnstSUI04:54:43.2
8673.Scott FleurSUI04:54:47.2
8674.Goldsmith RobertGBR04:54:57.5
8675.MISCHLER ErnstSUI04:55:09.7
8676.Grass ChristofSUI04:55:23.9
8677.Weller Otto-ErnstGER04:55:25.9
8678.Cadisch JörgSUI04:55:42.0
8679.BÜTZBERGER UrsSUI04:55:51.5
8680.Gut BennoSUI04:55:53.1
8681.Brändle HerbertAUT04:56:01.1
8682.BOLZA AldoITA04:56:08.9
8683.Csonka SzabolcsSUI04:56:26.1
8684.NAGL HelgaAUT04:56:27.0
8685.Müller NicoleSUI04:56:50.0
8686.Freund MonicaSUI04:56:52.1
8687.Bläsi BarbaraSUI04:56:53.8
8688.Gloor UlrikeSUI04:57:02.9
8689.LEHMANN UrsSUI04:57:06.6
8690.OTTAVIANO LuigiITA04:57:12.1
8691.Golfetto AntonellaITA04:57:12.5
8692.Steiner PatrickSUI04:57:17.7
8693.Krattiger JohannesSUI04:57:24.8
8694.Picazos JuanSPA04:57:26.5
8695.BEUTLER MadeleineSUI04:57:31.2
8696.RÜEDLINGER WalterSUI04:57:34.6
8697.Schelbert WinnetouSUI04:57:39.3
8698.BLESI SamuelSUI04:57:42.9
8699.Jenzer MichelSUI04:57:48.0
8700.Dzupinka MiroslavSUI04:58:03.7


next rankings:

8601 - 8700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions