home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFis skiAmmergauer AlpenFisherjulbo-eyewearRossignolmarathon skierSki SkettEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

901.SCHWARZ WalterSUI1:56:36:2.
902.VOGEL BrunoSUI1:56:37:5.
903.HIESTAND RudolfSUI1:56:39:6.
904.ANGELINI MassimoITA1:56:40:3.
905.FÄSSLER MarcelSUI1:56:41:1.
906.HEINZER BeatSUI1:56:45:3.
907.Vontobel ChristianSUI1:56:46:3.
908.STECKER EgonSUI1:56:50:8.
909.SCHULZ DieterGER1:56:51:2.
910.Schmid HeikoSUI1:56:52:3.
911.Colombo DavideITA1:56:53:6.
912.Enzenhofer ManfredAUT1:56:54:4.
913.EHRENSPERGER RuthSUI1:56:54:5.
914.BRUN SilvanSUI1:56:57:2.
915.HUBER HerbertSUI1:56:58:9.
916.WEISS CarloSUI1:57:01:7.
917.Dingler BernhardGER1:57:02:8.
918.NEDEREGGER GeorgAUT1:57:06:7.
919.Friolet MarcSUI1:57:08:7.
920.FROSSARD WillySUI1:57:09:9.
921.MAURI CesareSUI1:57:10:2.
922.ZIPPERT NiklausSUI1:57:11:0.
923.Vontobel FelixSUI1:57:11:9.
924.ARNOLD MartinSUI1:57:12:4.
925.WEISS JörgSUI1:57:13:3.
925.Steinacher BeatSUI1:57:13:3.
927.Zint RobertGER1:57:13:5.
928.ZAUGG HanspeterSUI1:57:13:9.
929.Friberg ClaudioSUI1:57:14:2.
930.NIEDERBERGER WalterSUI1:57:15:0.
931.DOTTI RenzoSUI1:57:16:2.
932.EICHENBERGER BrunoSUI1:57:16:8.
933.Deseö ThomasSUI1:57:19:5.
934.Grossen HansSUI1:57:20:8.
935.SCHWELLE ElmarGER1:57:21:7.
936.Eberle UrsSUI1:57:22:2.
937.Kälin BennoSUI1:57:23:6.
938.NAUER PatrickSUI1:57:23:9.
939.GRAF HansSUI1:57:25:2.
940.KUNZ NicoleSUI1:57:26:3.
941.HUG RainerSUI1:57:26:6.
942.Jaun LukasSUI1:57:26:8.
943.ZÜGER FrancoSUI1:57:27:4.
944.Dubacher KarlSUI1:57:27:8.
945.SIGNER ThomasSUI1:57:28:0.
946.Kindschi AlbiSUI1:57:28:1.
947.OUVRIER-NEYRET EdmondFRA1:57:28:5.
948.Anderle JensGER1:57:29:7.
949.STEINER Hans-MichelSUI1:57:30:1.
950.STADEL JoachimSUI1:57:30:9.
951.Vlasenko KonstantinRUS1:57:31:7.
951.Gisler MikeSUI1:57:31:7.
953.Schumpf JürgSUI1:57:31:9.
954.Brunner ToniSUI1:57:32:2.
954.Kindschi MartinSUI1:57:32:2.
956.GASSER RetoSUI1:57:34:9.
957.Neuber Swen MaikSUI1:57:36:2.
958.BEZZOLA NicolàSUI1:57:37:7.
959.NÜBLING BerndGER1:57:38:9.
960.Lingg ChristianGER1:57:39:1.
961.Lötscher ErwinSUI1:57:39:3.
962.JÖRG BeatSUI1:57:39:8.
963.Andri SandroSUI1:57:39:9.
964.LONGA ArnoITA1:57:40:4.
965.Raffainer CorsinSUI1:57:41:4.
966.Lechner LadinaSUI1:57:46:6.
967.Roten DanielSUI1:57:48:5.
968.Schaffert DanielSUI1:57:48:9.
969.Russheim MarcSUI1:57:49:1.
970.Buck SeppSUI1:57:49:5.
971.Vogler ErwinSUI1:57:49:9.
972.KAUFMANN RonaldLIE1:57:50:0.
973.RIEDENER WernerLIE1:57:50:4.
974.PERONI AndreaITA1:57:53:8.
975.KEISER MarkusSUI1:57:57:2.
976.Frank MarcoSUI1:57:58:9.
977.RIZZARDI AlfredoITA1:58:00:6.
978.ERNST CorneliaSUI1:58:01:2.
979.Sauer PhilipSUI1:58:01:6.
980.RENGGLI ToniSUI1:58:02:1.
981.WIEDERKEHR TonyUSA1:58:02:3.
982.BERTOLOSI HeinzSUI1:58:02:6.
983.RICHLI MartinSUI1:58:04:4.
984.GYSEL Hans-WalterSUI1:58:04:6.
985.AUFDENBLATTEN KlausSUI1:58:05:5.
986.Aegerter WillySUI1:58:06:0.
987.ALTENRIED PeterGER1:58:06:4.
988.Berni BeatriceSUI1:58:07:6.
989.Petrov OlegRUS1:58:08:4.
990.WEISEMANN Joachim-AndreasGER1:58:09:0.
991.Christoffel RomanSUI1:58:11:5.
992.Stäheli ValentinSUI1:58:13:0.
993.Unterweger MarcusAUT1:58:14:2.
994.KELLER IvanSUI1:58:15:6.
995.FLURY PeterSUI1:58:17:0.
996.BURKHART WernerSUI1:58:17:5.
996.CADEI NicolaITA1:58:17:5.
998.Birkner WolfgangGER1:58:20:4.
999.KERBER AlexanderSUI1:58:20:7.
1000.WALT BernhardSUI1:58:22:3.


next rankings:

901 - 1000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions