home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierAmmergauer AlpenStonehamSki SkettFisherRossignolFis skijulbo-eyewearEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

1201.Nana WalterSUI2:02:00:0.
1202.FISKAADAL Hans-JorgenNOR2:02:00:8.
1203.RESCH PeterAUT2:02:01:2.
1204.KAUFMANN UrsSUI2:02:01:8.
1205.VERDI StephanGER2:02:04:0.
1206.Imfeld MarcelSUI2:02:15:1.
1207.CAVEGN AluisSUI2:02:15:5.
1208.Aregger ThomasSUI2:02:18:2.
1209.Ethoin PierrickGER2:02:19:0.
1210.Bermond Des Ambrois AlessandroITA2:02:19:5.
1210.Rybtsov EvgenyGER2:02:19:5.
1212.Hafner MartinGER2:02:20:1.
1213.Faessler PhilipSUI2:02:21:2.
1214.BÜSSER HansruediSUI2:02:21:5.
1215.RÜTSCHE ElisabethSUI2:02:22:9.
1216.WERREN ErwinSUI2:02:28:2.
1217.WALPEN PaulSUI2:02:29:2.
1218.Walpen ThomasSUI2:02:35:1.
1219.BAROS Jiri IngCZE2:02:36:0.
1220.RUER GuillaumeFRA2:02:38:3.
1221.GISLER MichiSUI2:02:38:7.
1222.Panza ErnestoITA2:02:39:8.
1223.MUSCHALEK FrankGER2:02:40:5.
1224.DÄNZER BeatriceSUI2:02:41:7.
1225.Mannion JamieUSA2:02:42:5.
1226.SIMEON RolandSUI2:02:43:2.
1227.GRABER HansjürgSUI2:02:45:6.
1228.LORENZI RemoSUI2:02:48:0.
1229.Olsson LarsSWE2:02:48:1.
1230.RENGGLI BeatSUI2:02:49:8.
1231.Thouvenin DanielFRA2:02:51:7.
1232.Kirchmair KlausAUT2:02:53:6.
1233.BENZ RetoSUI2:02:55:2.
1234.STANZICK AndreasGER2:02:55:7.
1235.SCHMED Gian MarcoSUI2:02:56:5.
1236.SIERING Hans PeterGER2:02:57:3.
1237.Utzinger ChristianSUI2:02:57:8.
1238.Slivnik GorazdSLO2:02:59:3.
1239.HOLLENSTEIN AndreasSUI2:02:59:9.
1240.POL MenSUI2:03:02:6.
1241.Anderegg PeterSUI2:03:03:4.
1242.Sala LauraITA2:03:03:8.
1243.GUJAN HansandreaSUI2:03:06:0.
1244.BENSCH ChristopherSUI2:03:06:9.
1245.Furlani GianfrancoITA2:03:07:8.
1246.GUIDON JoosSUI2:03:08:0.
1247.ZUBLER EliasSUI2:03:08:2.
1248.Rüegsegger JürgSUI2:03:10:3.
1248.Wyss StefanSUI2:03:10:3.
1250.Duss ErwinSUI2:03:11:5.
1251.SCHULER EdithSUI2:03:11:6.
1252.WYSS MartinSUI2:03:12:2.
1253.SCHAAD GregorSUI2:03:12:6.
1254.MÜLLER GeorgGER2:03:12:9.
1255.ZWERGER OskarSUI2:03:14:0.
1256.Schübeler ChristianGER2:03:14:4.
1257.UEBELHART VreniSUI2:03:15:3.
1258.Wilson ToddSUI2:03:15:9.
1259.Krause IvoGER2:03:18:8.
1259.WITTWER DanielSUI2:03:18:8.
1261.BEAUD BernardSUI2:03:19:9.
1262.HOLZNER RolandITA2:03:23:8.
1263.MAURER RomanSUI2:03:24:4.
1264.STRNAD MilosCZE2:03:24:6.
1265.Bossi AndreasSUI2:03:26:0.
1266.Rusch HanspeterSUI2:03:26:2.
1267.HUBER MichaelGER2:03:26:5.
1268.Gammeter Urs AndreaSUI2:03:26:8.
1269.Bucher ToniSUI2:03:28:5.
1270.GUT ClemensSUI2:03:29:2.
1271.BURN BernhardSUI2:03:29:3.
1272.KRAUER UrsSUI2:03:29:6.
1273.KÖCHLI JostSUI2:03:30:7.
1274.PREVOST Gian AndreaSUI2:03:31:4.
1275.GORDON RietSUI2:03:31:5.
1276.POLACH LiborCZE2:03:32:3.
1277.FÄH WendelSUI2:03:34:5.
1278.RECK ThomasGER2:03:34:9.
1279.Vontobel FelixSUI2:03:36:0.
1280.Weigelt JensGER2:03:37:7.
1281.Grillenberger JuliaGER2:03:38:0.
1282.Klein PetrCZE2:03:39:2.
1283.Schmidli JürgSUI2:03:40:1.
1284.ZUBER BennoSUI2:03:40:2.
1285.Schweiter HannesSUI2:03:40:4.
1286.Schuler WalterSUI2:03:41:5.
1287.GNÄDINGER WalterSUI2:03:41:8.
1288.STEINER KurtSUI2:03:42:5.
1289.Thiere WolfgangGER2:03:43:7.
1290.Bicker HerbertSUI2:03:46:7.
1291.Caviezel PlaschSUI2:03:47:7.
1292.SCHNEIDER UrsSUI2:03:48:6.
1293.THALMANN MathiasSUI2:03:49:5.
1294.PIANTA PabloSUI2:03:50:1.
1295.SILVESTRI QuirinoITA2:03:53:5.
1296.Schär MichaelGER2:03:55:1.
1297.Tireford SylvainFRA2:03:55:9.
1298.Odermatt MarcelSUI2:03:56:8.
1299.JUD UrsinaSUI2:03:57:1.
1300.KELLER FranzSUI2:03:58:4.


next rankings:

1201 - 1300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions