home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fishermarathon skierEnervitAmmergauer AlpenStonehamSki SkettRossignoljulbo-eyewearFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

1401.AUGSBURGER BeatSUI2:05:23:1.
1401.SIEGENTHALER FritzSUI2:05:23:1.
1403.Bürge KarlSUI2:05:24:1.
1404.VON BURG HanspeterSUI2:05:24:9.
1405.Lüchinger FlorianSUI2:05:25:3.
1406.Sporer FranzGER2:05:28:7.
1407.Tall BettinaSUI2:05:29:2.
1408.BÜRGISSER GregorSUI2:05:29:9.
1408.JORDAN LeanderSUI2:05:29:9.
1410.PASQUIER FernandSUI2:05:30:0.
1411.NUSSBAUMER PaulSUI2:05:32:4.
1412.BARANDUN MarcoSUI2:05:33:2.
1413.Osovnikar DarkoSLO2:05:33:8.
1414.ARRIGONI AlessioITA2:05:37:7.
1415.Schumacher KerstinGER2:05:38:7.
1416.Pfister UrsSUI2:05:40:9.
1417.JAKOB UlrichSUI2:05:42:0.
1418.Bucher MichaelSUI2:05:42:3.
1419.Wagner ElmarSUI2:05:43:0.
1420.MÜLLER XaverSUI2:05:43:4.
1421.Capelli IvanITA2:05:44:9.
1421.FÄSSLER AndreasSUI2:05:44:9.
1423.EMBACHER ErwinAUT2:05:48:0.
1424.Figi UrsSUI2:05:49:7.
1425.Wolfensberger HansruediSUI2:05:53:8.
1426.EGGS MarcoSUI2:05:53:9.
1427.NIEDERER WernerSUI2:05:55:2.
1428.VOCKRODT ThomasGER2:05:55:6.
1429.SULER MichaelSUI2:05:56:1.
1430.Achermann ErichSUI2:05:56:3.
1431.FERRARI PietroSUI2:05:56:5.
1432.Schmidt BertholdGER2:05:57:4.
1433.LUGINBÜHL BeatSUI2:05:58:4.
1434.STURZENEGGER BeatSUI2:05:58:5.
1435.Göldi JörgSUI2:06:00:3.
1436.Beneder NorbertAUT2:06:01:1.
1437.BADER DominiqueSUI2:06:01:7.
1438.ENZLER MarkusSUI2:06:02:8.
1439.SCHENKER HansSUI2:06:05:1.
1440.Pally GiusepSUI2:06:06:0.
1441.Schäfli RalphSUI2:06:07:4.
1442.Graber PatrickSUI2:06:07:7.
1443.HÖLZLE ErnstGER2:06:09:8.
1443.Poslusny JaroslavGER2:06:09:8.
1445.UMKEHRER AlfredGER2:06:10:3.
1446.SCHMID SamuelSUI2:06:10:8.
1447.Göggel FabianGER2:06:11:7.
1448.NIQUILLE ChristianSUI2:06:11:8.
1449.Paganini PioSUI2:06:12:8.
1450.EGGENSCHWILER BeatSUI2:06:13:3.
1451.SPICHIGER PeterSUI2:06:14:4.
1451.FLORINETT AnnetteSUI2:06:14:4.
1453.Bühler UrsSUI2:06:15:3.
1454.MORGER PatrikSUI2:06:16:3.
1455.SCHWITTER WilliSUI2:06:16:7.
1455.Zavaritt AlessandroITA2:06:16:7.
1457.KIRCHLER RichardAUT2:06:16:9.
1458.RAJEC AntonSVK2:06:17:0.
1458.Bianconi StefanoITA2:06:17:0.
1460.ZOLLNER FranzGER2:06:17:8.
1461.HÄFELI KonradSUI2:06:17:9.
1462.NESA RiccardoSUI2:06:18:1.
1463.DEPPELER FritzSUI2:06:18:8.
1464.KALT BennoSUI2:06:19:6.
1465.CABALLERO DEL POZO SergiSPA2:06:19:7.
1466.BREITENMOSER CarlSUI2:06:19:8.
1467.SCHNEIDER PeterGER2:06:20:3.
1468.VÖGELI NiklausSUI2:06:20:8.
1469.VALMADRE GiancarloSUI2:06:21:0.
1469.EGLI PiusSUI2:06:21:0.
1471.YVON VincentFRA2:06:21:2.
1472.Lerch JoergGER2:06:21:6.
1472.WOLF DieterSUI2:06:21:6.
1474.ZIMMERMANN PeterSUI2:06:22:3.
1475.PORTMANN LukasSUI2:06:22:7.
1476.RUTISHAUSER MartinSUI2:06:23:2.
1477.Riatsch CorinaSUI2:06:24:6.
1477.Imoberdorf MichaelSUI2:06:24:6.
1479.KENNEL KasparSUI2:06:24:8.
1480.Davatz MathiasSUI2:06:25:1.
1481.BRUNNER DanielSUI2:06:26:1.
1482.Frey HolgerSUI2:06:26:2.
1483.GHILARDI MicheleSUI2:06:27:1.
1484.EBERLI HermannSUI2:06:27:3.
1485.Stroehla ChristianGER2:06:28:0.
1486.TÖNGI AdrianSUI2:06:28:1.
1487.Koss Johann OlavSUI2:06:28:4.
1488.Schmidli WalterSUI2:06:28:9.
1489.KUHN ChristianSUI2:06:29:4.
1490.BÜTIKOFER FranzSUI2:06:29:9.
1491.BORGHESI PaoloSUI2:06:30:1.
1492.BOSSHARD HeiniSUI2:06:32:1.
1493.Alépée ChristineSUI2:06:33:5.
1494.Campell GudenchSUI2:06:33:7.
1495.GYGAX RetoSUI2:06:34:3.
1496.WÜTHRICH AndreasSUI2:06:35:0.
1496.METZGER JürgSUI2:06:35:0.
1498.DERMONT ConradinSUI2:06:36:7.
1499.Zbinden VenanzSUI2:06:37:7.
1500.Fuchs BrunoSUI2:06:37:8.


next rankings:

1401 - 1500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions