home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearFishermarathon skierStonehamEnervitFis skiRossignolAmmergauer AlpenSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

1601.Müller AxelGER2:07:54:5.
1602.Moser RetoSUI2:07:54:8.
1603.LÜTHI AdrianSUI2:07:57:9.
1604.WALSER JörgSUI2:07:58:9.
1605.Simmen HelenSUI2:08:00:3.
1606.WÜST RolandSUI2:08:00:4.
1607.DUMMERMUTH JürgSUI2:08:01:0.
1608.Schwab-Ginsheumer StefanSUI2:08:01:1.
1609.WIDMER UeliSUI2:08:02:0.
1610.Karzel DanielLUX2:08:02:1.
1611.BÖSCH WernerSUI2:08:04:1.
1612.Naumann AndreasGER2:08:04:2.
1613.Raïch QuimFRA2:08:04:4.
1614.POLT KaljuEST2:08:05:1.
1615.DERUNGS MattiasSUI2:08:06:0.
1616.WAGNER RichardSUI2:08:07:0.
1617.BLUMENTHAL BAUMANN CarlaSUI2:08:07:4.
1618.Zeiter BeniSUI2:08:08:2.
1619.Frey AlfredLIE2:08:09:1.
1620.Brügger JoachimSUI2:08:09:8.
1621.BEER ElisabethSUI2:08:10:2.
1622.Bohnet ArminGER2:08:11:6.
1623.BEUTEL GünterGER2:08:11:8.
1624.Schürch DanielSUI2:08:12:1.
1625.HYRNIK ZbigniewPOL2:08:12:3.
1626.MOSCA IlariaITA2:08:12:9.
1627.Zuberbühler FredySUI2:08:14:0.
1628.Ronner AntonSUI2:08:14:8.
1629.BACHMANN ChristianSUI2:08:16:5.
1630.ZEITER SilvanSUI2:08:17:4.
1630.SCHÖNENBERGER BernhardSUI2:08:17:4.
1630.Schnüriger AnitaSUI2:08:17:4.
1630.Rösch RobertGER2:08:17:4.
1634.Fischbacher WilhelmAUT2:08:18:6.
1635.BERTSCHI ErwinSUI2:08:18:9.
1635.Herve FredericSUI2:08:18:9.
1637.Metzler DanielSUI2:08:21:3.
1638.RENGGLI MarkusSUI2:08:22:2.
1639.ZAHRADNÍK PavelCZE2:08:24:1.
1639.HIMMEL ThomasSUI2:08:24:1.
1641.Langenegger RolandSUI2:08:25:5.
1642.FUCHS JosefSUI2:08:26:4.
1643.FLUBACHER WalterSUI2:08:26:6.
1644.Ryter OleSUI2:08:28:1.
1645.KELLER CornelSUI2:08:28:3.
1646.HUBER DavidSUI2:08:28:5.
1647.ROTA NEGRONI GiorgioITA2:08:30:0.
1648.SCHILTER RolandSUI2:08:30:5.
1649.SBARBARO LorenzoSUI2:08:31:3.
1650.SGUALDINO GiuseppeITA2:08:32:1.
1651.Kälin MarkusSUI2:08:32:3.
1652.CHASTONAY KlausSUI2:08:32:4.
1653.Blankart UdoSUI2:08:33:5.
1653.BRAUCHLI MaxSUI2:08:33:5.
1655.Zweifel BenediktSUI2:08:34:0.
1656.SCHMID WernerGER2:08:34:1.
1657.Treffer MartinAUT2:08:34:6.
1658.Parker DavidUSA2:08:34:7.
1659.LEDERGERBER ErwinSUI2:08:35:6.
1660.VÖGELIN JürgSUI2:08:35:8.
1661.REST AndreasGER2:08:36:8.
1662.KOHLER ManuelaSUI2:08:38:5.
1663.MEIER AndreasSUI2:08:39:0.
1664.Schmitt MichaelGER2:08:39:3.
1665.Wibmer AlbertAUT2:08:40:3.
1666.Lehner RenéSUI2:08:41:0.
1667.DI BELLA DominikGER2:08:41:3.
1668.Andersen KjellSUI2:08:42:5.
1669.JUD AlexSUI2:08:43:7.
1670.ARNOLD AlexSUI2:08:43:8.
1671.HECKNER FrankSUI2:08:44:6.
1672.CAMATHIAS ClaudioSUI2:08:44:9.
1673.BLEES Evert JanSUI2:08:45:7.
1674.JÄGER EdiSUI2:08:46:3.
1675.Büchi TinaSUI2:08:48:0.
1676.Strasser SpelaSLO2:08:48:2.
1677.Meier NorbertGER2:08:48:3.
1678.Medack ThomasGER2:08:49:1.
1679.ISLER HansruediSUI2:08:49:4.
1680.Hunziker MarkusSUI2:08:50:0.
1681.Zini SilvioSUI2:08:50:2.
1682.Imoberdorf EmilSUI2:08:50:4.
1683.Müller FabianSUI2:08:51:4.
1684.LÜSCHER HansSUI2:08:52:1.
1685.Bricker RetoSUI2:08:52:2.
1686.Bieri KurtSUI2:08:53:4.
1687.Tünnermann DirkGER2:08:53:9.
1688.Sprecher BeatSUI2:08:55:7.
1689.DOSCH ChristianSUI2:08:56:5.
1690.Lombriser LukasSUI2:08:57:4.
1691.AUGSBURGER ChristianLIE2:08:58:3.
1692.Magdika MartinaSUI2:08:58:4.
1693.ABÄCHERLI DanielSUI2:08:58:7.
1694.STEINER ThomasSUI2:08:59:8.
1695.Sieber PatrickSUI2:09:00:0.
1696.Krieg SebastianSUI2:09:00:3.
1697.Keller UrsSUI2:09:01:7.
1698.Kälin RetoSUI2:09:02:3.
1699.NOTTER BeatSUI2:09:02:6.
1700.KNÜSEL MarkusSUI2:09:02:7.


next rankings:

1601 - 1700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions