home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Stonehamjulbo-eyewearSki Skettmarathon skierEnervitAmmergauer AlpenFisherRossignolFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

101.JAMBAEVA TatjanaRUS1:34:00:5.
102.MILZ PeterGER1:34:02:5.
103.Dong EvelynUSA1:34:04:5.
104.BARANIKOV AlexeyRUS1:34:11:5.
105.Schnider UeliSUI1:34:13:1.
106.LOCATELLI DominiqueFRA1:34:14:7.
107.Bricker RomanSUI1:34:15:0.
108.Neumann MatthewCAN1:34:29:0.
109.Morscher SimonSUI1:34:43:2.
110.Eichholzer CurdinSUI1:34:45:6.
111.RATTI RafaelSUI1:34:48:5.
112.Risi RolandSUI1:34:49:7.
113.JUNGEN AndréSUI1:34:53:2.
114.Hänel LarsGER1:35:01:0.
115.BRUNNER TomGER1:35:01:5.
117.Bieler NorbertSUI1:35:19:0.
118.Wetli SerimSUI1:35:32:6.
119.ROMER DavidSUI1:35:38:8.
120.Ivaldo ChristianITA1:35:40:5.
121.Rochat LaurenceSUI1:35:44:9.
122.Caviezel GianSUI1:35:46:4.
123.Downs Seth HUSA1:35:47:1.
124.Bourgeois-Pin ElodieFRA1:35:47:6.
125.Bernard CédricFRA1:35:48:6.
126.Zbinden PeterSUI1:35:51:0.
127.Joller ChristophSUI1:35:52:6.
128.KREUZER VinzenzSUI1:35:54:4.
129.Waaler Kaas SverreNOR1:35:55:1.
130.Bruchez RomainSUI1:35:55:9.
131.VOLZ AlbrechtGER1:36:01:4.
132.APPIUS ChristophSUI1:36:04:1.
133.Neumannova KaterinaCZE1:36:04:4.
134.BIRRER GeroldSUI1:36:05:5.
135.Soerensen Sebastian LauDAN1:36:05:8.
136.Marti StefanSUI1:36:07:2.
137.WERRO ClaudioSUI1:36:12:8.
138.Lodge StewartCAN1:36:21:5.
139.CHIODERA EvenNOR1:36:23:8.
140.NUNIGE JasminSUI1:36:27:8.
141.Adler SteffenGER1:36:28:1.
141.Zhukov AndreyRUS1:36:28:1.
143.Wittensöldner ChristianSUI1:37:03:7.
144.FRIGERIO GiuseppeITA1:37:09:5.
145.BASELGIA SilvioSUI1:37:14:3.
146.WEIBEL CarolineFRA1:37:18:5.
147.Calder KatherineAUS1:37:23:7.
148.FLORINETT MarcusSUI1:37:29:9.
149.LEDER RenéSUI1:37:31:3.
150.Rechsteiner MarcelSUI1:37:32:7.
151.MAY RolandSUI1:37:34:3.
152.LACROIX DenisFRA1:37:37:1.
153.Hediger JovianSUI1:37:38:4.
154.Zenoni AlessandroITA1:37:40:4.
155.Torvik Per-OyvindNOR1:37:41:1.
156.RENGGLI SamuelSUI1:37:41:8.
157.LOCCI PaoloSUI1:37:45:4.
158.FALLER EdgarSUI1:37:52:7.
159.Dumond AlexandreCAN1:37:52:9.
160.HANSSON JennySWE1:37:54:4.
161.Burger GeraldITA1:37:55:6.
162.ULRICH SeppSUI1:37:55:8.
163.SÜESS StefanSUI1:37:55:9.
164.MELLONI TomasoITA1:37:56:6.
165.Tambornino AndriuSUI1:37:57:3.
166.Angeli JohannesGER1:37:58:1.
166.RÖSTI StephanSUI1:37:58:1.
168.IRNIGER ClaudioSUI1:37:58:7.
169.GUELLI RetoSUI1:37:59:9.
169.GIACOMINI MaurizioITA1:37:59:9.
171.GERBER HansjürgSUI1:38:00:3.
171.SCHRANZ DavidSUI1:38:00:3.
173.Molly OlivierSUI1:38:01:2.
174.GUGLIELMANA RetoSUI1:38:01:3.
175.Fischer MichaelITA1:38:01:8.
176.ARQUINT Gian PaulSUI1:38:02:5.
177.VINK JochemFRA1:38:03:1.
178.JÄRVINEN Jukka-PekkaFIN1:38:03:6.
179.Sieber RaphaelaGER1:38:04:3.
180.INNIGER FritzSUI1:38:04:6.
181.DIETER FelixSUI1:38:05:0.
182.Scaiola Jean-PhilippeSUI1:38:09:5.
183.FISCHER BorisSUI1:38:10:5.
184.Camenisch KarinUSA1:38:11:7.
185.Eigenmann PatrickSUI1:38:13:1.
186.Kindschi CurdinSUI1:38:15:6.
187.Durisch StefanSUI1:38:24:9.
188.BACH TobiasGER1:38:25:3.
189.Uhrmann WolfgangGER1:38:26:4.
190.Camathias GianSUI1:38:34:2.
191.Faggio ArmandinoITA1:38:40:1.
192.Rombach LauraGER1:38:44:3.
193.GRANDJEAN FredericSUI1:38:46:0.
194.Niquille PascalSUI1:38:48:1.
195.TANNER RetoSUI1:38:49:5.
195.Betschart AndreasSUI1:38:49:5.
197.BUDNIK AlexanderRUS1:38:52:7.
198.Walther AndreaSUI1:38:53:7.
199.Waaler AlexanderNOR1:38:55:0.
200.BERNI JanSUI1:38:57:0.


next rankings:

101 - 200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions