Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

2001.Rakic RiikkaSUI2:12:23:8.
2002.Kathriner RolandSUI2:12:24:3.
2003.BODENMANN PeterSUI2:12:24:4.
2004.BUOB BeatSUI2:12:25:2.
2005.Schlottig BerndGER2:12:25:3.
2006.Isler ChristianSUI2:12:25:8.
2007.MAISSEN TojaSUI2:12:26:0.
2008.FISCHENICH FrankGER2:12:26:3.
2009.BONETTI AlessandroITA2:12:26:7.
2010.NEBE SvenGER2:12:26:9.
2011.Ortler DavidITA2:12:27:1.
2012.Lang ReinhardGER2:12:28:0.
2013.Andri IreneSUI2:12:29:1.
2014.MÜLLER RogerSUI2:12:29:5.
2015.CRAMERI GiordanoSUI2:12:29:7.
2016.Göpfert TiloGER2:12:30:3.
2017.Wiedenbauer AndreaGER2:12:30:6.
2018.STURZENEGGER KarinSUI2:12:30:7.
2019.JOSTY SteivanSUI2:12:31:6.
2020.Cahenzli FlavioSUI2:12:33:2.
2021.SCHRANZ DavidSUI2:12:33:4.
2022.Meier PeterSUI2:12:33:5.
2023.SPREAFICO EgidioITA2:12:37:0.
2024.RECHSTEINER WernerSUI2:12:37:1.
2025.JÄGER ErnstSUI2:12:38:4.
2026.Müller MarcoSUI2:12:38:9.
2027.Signer NathalieSUI2:12:39:9.
2028.Caflisch ClaudioSUI2:12:40:8.
2029.MEIER PaoloSUI2:12:41:7.
2030.Grande BastianGER2:12:43:3.
2031.Studer RolandSUI2:12:44:6.
2032.Zurbriggen RainerSUI2:12:45:4.
2033.LIBERATO RobertoSUI2:12:46:2.
2034.Kurz AdrianSUI2:12:46:5.
2035.WEBER JakobSUI2:12:46:9.
2036.SEIDEL ANDREGER2:12:47:1.
2037.Micheli MarcoSUI2:12:47:2.
2038.STANISIC NedeljkoSUI2:12:48:0.
2039.Isenschmid DanielSUI2:12:48:9.
2040.Rimle JürgSUI2:12:49:1.
2041.PUSCHNIG FriedrichAUT2:12:49:2.
2042.ILLES JustinSVK2:12:49:7.
2043.Götz ThomasSUI2:12:51:0.
2044.HEINICKE MatthiasGER2:12:52:7.
2045.Eugster FranzSUI2:12:53:3.
2046.Gafner VeronikaSUI2:12:53:6.
2047.Deplazes CirilSUI2:12:53:7.
2048.Musati ClaudioSUI2:12:54:1.
2049.Troschack Kai IngoGER2:12:54:5.
2050.KERN RogerSUI2:12:54:8.
2050.KOLB ChristophGER2:12:54:8.
2052.Käslin-Gisler ArminSUI2:12:57:3.
2053.Kühne StefanieSUI2:12:58:1.
2054.PFEIFER FrankGER2:12:58:6.
2055.FREY RobertSUI2:12:59:6.
2056.Röthlin ArthurSUI2:13:00:8.
2057.Janett ClaudiaSUI2:13:01:3.
2058.BIRRI PatrikSUI2:13:01:5.
2059.EGGER PatrickSUI2:13:01:8.
2060.Caglia PolSUI2:13:02:2.
2061.Wirz OlivierSUI2:13:02:3.
2062.OSTERWALDER HansSUI2:13:02:4.
2063.ISENSCHMID WernerSUI2:13:03:3.
2064.KRAUS TomasCZE2:13:03:8.
2065.KEMPF BrunoSUI2:13:03:9.
2066.Frei MichaelSUI2:13:04:2.
2067.MESSERLI Rolf P.SUI2:13:07:7.
2068.STERZENBACH SlatcoGER2:13:08:0.
2069.SELTER UliGER2:13:08:4.
2070.Noakes TaniaGBR2:13:08:7.
2071.MATTI PhilippeSUI2:13:09:3.
2072.LEUCH MarkusLIE2:13:12:1.
2073.Rabensteiner HubertLIE2:13:12:9.
2074.Grossmann AndreGER2:13:13:3.
2075.Marxer WilfriedLIE2:13:14:1.
2076.Völker TinoGER2:13:15:1.
2077.Kiser MaxSUI2:13:15:3.
2078.JEGEN ChristianSUI2:13:15:8.
2079.Schnüriger AlbertSUI2:13:16:7.
2079.MÄDER SabineSUI2:13:16:7.
2081.Schlup RetoSUI2:13:17:3.
2082.Wagner MartinSUI2:13:17:5.
2083.DURSCHEI BedaSUI2:13:18:2.
2084.Camparada MarcoITA2:13:18:9.
2085.Wasescha LeanderSUI2:13:19:5.
2086.LANFRANCHI AndreaSUI2:13:20:4.
2087.Gruen MoritzGER2:13:20:5.
2088.Morel SamuelSUI2:13:21:2.
2089.Ertl FlorianGER2:13:23:2.
2090.Raviscioni SilvioSUI2:13:23:6.
2091.SUTTER ErnstSUI2:13:24:1.
2092.GABATHULER MarkusSUI2:13:25:1.
2093.RAFFEINER Karl FelixITA2:13:25:9.
2094.Derungs OttoSUI2:13:26:3.
2094.Vermot PierreSUI2:13:26:3.
2096.KATHRINER NiklausSUI2:13:26:5.
2097.SOLDATI StefanoSUI2:13:27:4.
2097.SCHRICKEL AndréGER2:13:27:4.
2099.Niederer LuziSUI2:13:28:1.
2099.RUPP ChristianSUI2:13:28:1.


next rankings:

2001 - 2100






  
JAO CollectionsFisherjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenEnervitFis skiRossignolmarathon skierSki Skett
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)