Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

2101.ARIOLI MatteoSUI2:13:28:3.
2102.Poppel SebastianGER2:13:32:1.
2103.Flück DanielSUI2:13:32:2.
2104.HARTER ClemensGER2:13:32:4.
2105.DAHINDEN FranzSUI2:13:33:4.
2106.FURKERT Jens-UweGER2:13:33:7.
2107.SCHLEICH AndiSUI2:13:33:8.
2108.GWERDER NickSUI2:13:36:1.
2109.SCHULER RafaelSUI2:13:37:0.
2110.Langenegger UrsSUI2:13:37:7.
2110.TOCEK MichalSUI2:13:37:7.
2112.SCHÄDLER BeatSUI2:13:40:1.
2113.CHASTONAY ElmarSUI2:13:41:8.
2114.Benderer DominiqueSUI2:13:43:5.
2115.FEHR HarrySUI2:13:43:6.
2116.Arnold RomanSUI2:13:45:1.
2117.GÜTLEIN NorbertGER2:13:45:2.
2118.CAPEDER PatrickSUI2:13:46:7.
2118.FREHNER RuediSUI2:13:46:7.
2120.RAPP MarcoSUI2:13:46:9.
2121.Bodenmann HeinzSUI2:13:47:4.
2122.RUST AndréSUI2:13:48:7.
2123.HAUG AndreasGER2:13:49:1.
2124.SCHMUTZ RolfSUI2:13:49:2.
2125.GRÜNIG AlfredSUI2:13:49:3.
2126.PORST JürgenGER2:13:49:4.
2127.Cernohous MarekCZE2:13:50:6.
2128.AMRHEIN ChristianGER2:13:50:7.
2129.EGGIMANN AndréSUI2:13:54:4.
2130.Burri MatthiasSUI2:13:54:5.
2131.CANDIDO MarcoSUI2:13:55:4.
2132.Meinen MonikaSUI2:13:56:1.
2133.Kratter EnricoSUI2:13:56:2.
2134.ALLEMANN SchmunSUI2:13:57:1.
2135.GISLER RolfSUI2:13:57:2.
2136.YRJÖLÄ UllaFIN2:13:57:8.
2137.JULLIARD PhilippeFRA2:13:57:9.
2137.MÜNGER MaxSUI2:13:57:9.
2139.BLUMER SimonSUI2:13:58:1.
2140.WAGENFÜHR VolkerGER2:13:59:2.
2141.BOSELLI AldoITA2:13:59:9.
2142.KÜBLER HansSUI2:14:00:6.
2143.GMÜR HanspeterSUI2:14:01:8.
2144.Arnold BenediktSUI2:14:01:9.
2145.KORADI MarcoSUI2:14:02:2.
2146.Englund Lars ErikSWE2:14:03:1.
2146.WOLFF ReinerGER2:14:03:1.
2148.Zentner HeinrichSUI2:14:04:0.
2149.BUNTZ AndreasGER2:14:04:8.
2150.Utzinger BeatSUI2:14:05:2.
2151.Küffer MarcSUI2:14:06:6.
2152.Gantenbein MartinSUI2:14:07:3.
2153.Ganio SimoneITA2:14:07:5.
2154.Winkler MartinSUI2:14:07:7.
2155.Waidelich DanielGER2:14:08:6.
2156.Leiser JürgSUI2:14:08:8.
2157.CALASCIONE JonathanGBR2:14:09:0.
2158.CARRAVIERI GianniITA2:14:10:3.
2159.SCHLEGEL DanielSUI2:14:10:4.
2160.Deryabin AleksandrRUS2:14:10:7.
2161.Fischer PeterGER2:14:12:5.
2161.WEY ChristophSUI2:14:12:5.
2163.Wenger BeatSUI2:14:13:2.
2164.Zwinggi SimoneSUI2:14:13:4.
2164.Zihlmann SachaSUI2:14:13:4.
2166.Hübner GeorgGER2:14:13:9.
2167.MÖHLER WilfriedGER2:14:14:0.
2168.Fürer LetiziaSUI2:14:14:8.
2169.Braun BrunoSUI2:14:16:4.
2170.POSSA MarcSUI2:14:19:5.
2171.RÖMER MarcSUI2:14:20:0.
2172.FUSS ChristianSUI2:14:21:9.
2172.Philipona RolfSUI2:14:21:9.
2174.MAYER GeorgAUT2:14:23:6.
2175.Dellagiacoma ClaudioSUI2:14:23:7.
2176.Luchsinger FabienneSUI2:14:26:6.
2177.Signer BrunoSUI2:14:27:1.
2178.Faller JudithSUI2:14:27:6.
2179.BEGUIN ChristopheSUI2:14:28:0.
2180.STADELMANN KurtSUI2:14:30:6.
2181.Fink PeterGER2:14:30:7.
2182.LÖTSCHER FranzSUI2:14:31:7.
2183.SCHULER LukasSUI2:14:32:1.
2184.CHRISTANDL UrsSUI2:14:32:6.
2185.BAUMANN PeterSUI2:14:33:1.
2186.Glaser RemoSUI2:14:33:2.
2187.SCHNEIDER MarkusSUI2:14:36:9.
2188.Salvator NormanSUI2:14:37:3.
2189.Naef AndréSUI2:14:38:4.
2189.Meidinger GebhartAUT2:14:38:4.
2191.Sutter WernerSUI2:14:38:6.
2192.BERTSCH Hans-DieterGER2:14:38:8.
2193.LANTER MarkusSUI2:14:39:5.
2194.BIELER WalterSUI2:14:40:9.
2195.Tschumper ChristophSUI2:14:41:6.
2196.BUCHELI NorbertSUI2:14:42:6.
2197.DUBACH RenéSUI2:14:43:1.
2198.PUIK MarcoNED2:14:43:6.
2199.ENGLER RolfSUI2:14:44:3.
2200.Heusser ChristianSUI2:14:44:5.


next rankings:

2101 - 2200






  
marathon skierRossignolAmmergauer AlpenEnervitjulbo-eyewearFisherSki SkettJAO CollectionsFis ski
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)