home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolFisherAmmergauer AlpenStonehamEnervitSki SkettFis skijulbo-eyewearmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

2201.OTT RobertSUI2:14:44:9.
2202.MONN AurelioSUI2:14:45:0.
2202.ZURBRIGGEN HerbertSUI2:14:45:0.
2204.BERTSCHI HansSUI2:14:46:0.
2205.Fluder JosefSUI2:14:46:5.
2206.GMÜR MaxSUI2:14:46:6.
2207.WIRTHNER GerhardSUI2:14:47:5.
2208.Metzger RenéSUI2:14:48:0.
2209.VEJVODOVA SarkaCZE2:14:49:1.
2210.Rütsche ChristineSUI2:14:49:5.
2211.FILIPPI AndreaSUI2:14:51:9.
2212.Beraud PatrickSUI2:14:52:3.
2213.Mjaland IvarNOR2:14:53:6.
2214.Naess Ole-Andreas HalseNOR2:14:54:1.
2215.FREI JürgSUI2:14:54:3.
2216.KREJCA MilosCZE2:14:55:4.
2217.GUGEL BerndGER2:14:55:8.
2218.Kiser AloisSUI2:14:56:1.
2219.PELLEGRINI RémyFRA2:14:56:2.
2219.Deflorin RomanSUI2:14:56:2.
2221.KÖCHLIN WolfgangSUI2:14:57:2.
2222.Noetzli KonradSUI2:14:58:0.
2223.D'Angelo PeterSUI2:15:00:2.
2224.BÜHLER SebastianSUI2:15:01:0.
2225.Pavlik IvanSVK2:15:01:7.
2226.Kunz JürgenGER2:15:03:6.
2227.Meier FelixSUI2:15:03:9.
2228.LIPPUNER MartinSUI2:15:04:6.
2229.LUSTENBERGER AndySUI2:15:04:7.
2230.Lehmann RogerSUI2:15:04:9.
2231.Schmid DieterSUI2:15:05:1.
2232.BOLLIGER SamuelSUI2:15:05:3.
2233.Heim FlurinaSUI2:15:06:5.
2234.SCHNEEBERGER DietrichGER2:15:07:8.
2235.Rettenbacher HannesAUT2:15:08:3.
2236.SCHMID MarcSUI2:15:08:4.
2237.Kast StefanSUI2:15:09:2.
2238.EGLI DanielSUI2:15:09:4.
2238.Meidinger KarlheinzAUT2:15:09:4.
2240.CASONI ClaudioSUI2:15:11:9.
2241.Ernst MatthiasSUI2:15:12:1.
2242.Flepp IgnazSUI2:15:15:6.
2243.CESANA PaoloSUI2:15:16:9.
2244.CURRAT ChristianSUI2:15:17:2.
2245.SPRECHER MartinSUI2:15:17:4.
2246.BERGAMIN AdrianSUI2:15:18:6.
2247.Kiefer AlexanderGER2:15:19:6.
2247.BÄRTSCHI RegulaSUI2:15:19:6.
2249.ROBERTINI RaffaelloSUI2:15:19:8.
2250.BARNEOUD LiseFRA2:15:19:9.
2250.Rebitzer GeraldSUI2:15:19:9.
2252.Weger UlrichSUI2:15:20:6.
2253.Daschmann FlorianGER2:15:21:4.
2254.JÖRGER RobertSUI2:15:22:4.
2254.HANSER FriedlAUT2:15:22:4.
2256.Fischer AndreasSUI2:15:23:7.
2257.Altenburger HubertAUT2:15:24:0.
2258.Schwarzentruber TonySUI2:15:24:4.
2259.WEGELIN PeterSUI2:15:25:0.
2260.Lang ChristianGER2:15:25:6.
2261.Geier JakobSUI2:15:25:7.
2262.Engel DavidSUI2:15:26:3.
2263.Premoze DamjanSLO2:15:26:8.
2264.Zwyssig HanspeterSUI2:15:27:1.
2265.Lindemann StefanSUI2:15:28:4.
2266.WALTHERT RuthSUI2:15:29:7.
2267.Nyffenegger UlrichSUI2:15:31:1.
2268.BÄR HansueliSUI2:15:31:8.
2269.Brändle AchimGER2:15:32:1.
2270.RÄSS AndreasGER2:15:32:5.
2271.Uffer DanielSUI2:15:33:2.
2272.Berg MortenNOR2:15:34:7.
2273.ANDERSECK BerndSUI2:15:35:0.
2273.Schmidt ThomasGER2:15:35:0.
2275.BURGENER FriedrichSUI2:15:35:6.
2275.WYER StefanSUI2:15:35:6.
2277.Müller JackSUI2:15:37:2.
2278.Benbassat AlbertoSUI2:15:37:4.
2279.SCHWEGLER Hans-JörgSUI2:15:37:9.
2280.OBERLI ThomasSUI2:15:39:9.
2281.MAURER KlausSUI2:15:40:0.
2282.VALSECCHI LuigiITA2:15:40:5.
2283.KRIENBÜHL HansSUI2:15:40:8.
2283.SIDLER MarcelSUI2:15:40:8.
2285.DE MONTE DenisSUI2:15:41:3.
2286.Marti CharlesSUI2:15:41:7.
2287.Brunner WernerSUI2:15:42:3.
2288.WALSER SusiSUI2:15:42:4.
2289.ROMBACH MartinGER2:15:42:5.
2290.Wessiak WaltherAUT2:15:47:0.
2291.Attenhofer LuziSUI2:15:47:4.
2292.Furger RetoSUI2:15:47:7.
2293.DE MARTINO FaustoITA2:15:48:4.
2294.Bosco NicolaSUI2:15:48:9.
2295.Zwick OliverGER2:15:49:7.
2296.Livers CatrinaSUI2:15:50:5.
2297.SCHMID RainerSUI2:15:51:4.
2298.Fischer WolfgangGER2:15:52:2.
2299.Cortesi AldoSUI2:15:53:3.
2300.LINDÉN TomasSWE2:15:53:6.


next rankings:

2201 - 2300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions