home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Rossignoljulbo-eyewearSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenFis skimarathon skierFisherEnervitStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

3401.OBERHOLZER ThomasSUI2:27:54:5.
3402.Weber GuidoSUI2:27:54:7.
3403.ODERMATT HansSUI2:27:55:2.
3404.VASSALLI LorenzoSUI2:27:56:4.
3405.Vontobel ErwinSUI2:27:56:7.
3406.SCHMIDT WillyGER2:27:57:8.
3407.Caviezel CurdinSUI2:27:58:1.
3408.Fümm Gian AndriSUI2:27:58:3.
3409.Wüthrich DanielaSUI2:27:58:4.
3410.Trütsch PirminSUI2:27:59:7.
3411.KÄMPFER ThomasSUI2:27:59:8.
3412.Jensen BjornarSUI2:28:00:2.
3413.TIMMEL JanGER2:28:00:4.
3414.Tarvis PeeterEST2:28:01:1.
3415.CASELLA MarioSUI2:28:02:5.
3416.Göggel ManfredGER2:28:02:7.
3417.Kuster MarioSUI2:28:03:2.
3417.STEINER UeliSUI2:28:03:2.
3419.Keller UrsSUI2:28:03:7.
3420.KÖPPEL MarcoSUI2:28:04:4.
3421.Berli AmedeeSUI2:28:05:2.
3422.Beutel MirkoGER2:28:06:0.
3422.Studer SimonSUI2:28:06:0.
3424.Signer DanielSUI2:28:06:5.
3425.Lehmann UrsSUI2:28:07:4.
3426.Stockmann MichaelGER2:28:07:7.
3427.Kollmann UrsSUI2:28:07:9.
3428.Tinschert AndreasSUI2:28:08:0.
3429.Huser PatrikSUI2:28:08:4.
3430.SCHAB PeterSUI2:28:08:7.
3431.Gasser JacquelineSUI2:28:08:9.
3432.WEGMANN HeinzSUI2:28:09:1.
3433.Richter GuidoSUI2:28:10:1.
3434.Tappeiner StephanSUI2:28:11:7.
3435.WERZ SteffenGER2:28:11:8.
3436.FILLI LadinaSUI2:28:13:7.
3437.Köhl UlrichGER2:28:15:0.
3438.Frey UrsSUI2:28:15:8.
3439.Tagliaferri MarcoITA2:28:16:9.
3440.Gisler ErwinSUI2:28:19:2.
3441.OEHRY EwaldLIE2:28:20:3.
3442.Ammann AngelinaSUI2:28:22:2.
3442.BENEVENTI StefanoITA2:28:22:2.
3444.BUCK FranzSUI2:28:22:3.
3445.Kronenberg PeterSUI2:28:24:3.
3446.Feldmann WalterSUI2:28:24:5.
3447.Hoffer ChristianSUI2:28:27:0.
3447.Schlüssel PiusSUI2:28:27:0.
3449.KÄLIN WalterSUI2:28:27:3.
3450.Nembrini MarcoSUI2:28:28:1.
3450.PRONZINI EneaSUI2:28:28:1.
3452.Batliner StefanLIE2:28:29:7.
3453.TSCHUMI FelixSUI2:28:30:2.
3454.Schmidt RüdigerGER2:28:31:2.
3455.BERNASCONI PatriziaSUI2:28:31:4.
3456.BUNDI MarcSUI2:28:31:5.
3457.BULATY OliverSUI2:28:32:6.
3457.Gianera NicolaITA2:28:32:6.
3459.BÜRKI PaulSUI2:28:33:1.
3460.HEW ChristianSUI2:28:33:4.
3461.Rossi TinoITA2:28:33:5.
3462.Singele ChristopheSUI2:28:33:6.
3463.Righenzi SimoneSUI2:28:35:9.
3464.ZUBER RuediSUI2:28:36:3.
3465.Bertschi MartinSUI2:28:36:6.
3466.BIANCHI MassimoSUI2:28:36:8.
3467.Synowzik KlausGER2:28:37:3.
3468.BURRI HanspeterSUI2:28:38:0.
3469.RAIMANN SilvanSUI2:28:38:6.
3470.BITZI FranzSUI2:28:39:1.
3471.Gut ChristianSUI2:28:40:1.
3472.Sepp RudiSUI2:28:40:7.
3473.MOSER MarcoSUI2:28:41:0.
3474.SOOSAAR CardoEST2:28:41:1.
3475.PHILIPP UrsinaSUI2:28:41:4.
3476.Fässler HanspeterSUI2:28:42:6.
3476.SCHÜRPF SigfriedSUI2:28:42:6.
3478.Gredig JohannesSUI2:28:43:3.
3479.JAU MarcelSUI2:28:44:1.
3480.Burch HansSUI2:28:44:7.
3480.Curschellas LuisSUI2:28:44:7.
3482.Eisele ChristianGER2:28:44:9.
3483.Katrasnik LojzeSLO2:28:46:1.
3484.Tobler WernerSUI2:28:46:2.
3485.Schneiter ChristophSUI2:28:49:3.
3486.EGGER DanielSUI2:28:50:4.
3487.FREHNER HansSUI2:28:50:7.
3488.Nater MarkusSUI2:28:50:9.
3489.HAGENBUCHER WernerSUI2:28:51:7.
3490.GULL MikeSUI2:28:52:5.
3491.Bergamin-Parpan MarinaSUI2:28:52:9.
3492.Storch LutzGER2:28:54:7.
3493.PLANKENSTEINER UrsSUI2:28:55:3.
3494.Nägelin FelixUSA2:28:56:6.
3495.Habermacher UrsSUI2:28:56:9.
3496.Walther FortunatSUI2:28:58:6.
3497.Sax RolandSUI2:29:01:5.
3498.Hänsli PeterSUI2:29:04:1.
3499.Grätzer ThomasSUI2:29:04:6.
3500.Vontobel UeliSUI2:29:05:5.


next rankings:

3401 - 3500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions