home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski Skettjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierEnervitStonehamFisherRossignolFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

4201.Mazenauer PatrickSUI2:35:46:7.
4202.Imhof SusanneGER2:35:46:9.
4203.Frei AndreasSUI2:35:47:4.
4204.Flematti MarcoITA2:35:47:5.
4205.Mänzel StefanGER2:35:48:0.
4206.Mettler PaulSUI2:35:48:4.
4207.FOCHESATO RitaITA2:35:48:7.
4208.Lehnherr ChristianSUI2:35:50:1.
4209.Rutishauser ClaudiaSUI2:35:50:5.
4210.SPAAR JohannesSUI2:35:51:7.
4211.FORRER RosaSUI2:35:51:9.
4212.MOOS StefanSUI2:35:52:8.
4213.PEDRIOLI MicheleSUI2:35:53:0.
4214.MARBACH BernhardSUI2:35:53:4.
4215.Grüter WalterSUI2:35:54:7.
4216.Mutter MichaelSUI2:35:55:4.
4217.Broggini GabrieleSUI2:35:57:1.
4218.MÜLLER UrsSUI2:35:57:3.
4219.BALZER JosefSUI2:35:58:5.
4220.Matthey MarcSUI2:35:58:7.
4221.Glauser RuediSUI2:35:58:8.
4222.STEGEMANN RobertSUI2:35:59:0.
4223.Ruoss PatrickSUI2:35:59:1.
4224.Steiner UrsSUI2:35:59:5.
4225.Leonardi NelloSUI2:36:00:8.
4226.Zihler JoeSUI2:36:00:9.
4227.Teuscher PeterSUI2:36:01:0.
4228.WALDHEIM ThomasGER2:36:01:2.
4229.Pelazzi MichelSUI2:36:01:3.
4230.HÄSENER SvenSUI2:36:02:0.
4231.Símon AntonAUT2:36:02:3.
4232.DROSTE LudgerGER2:36:02:4.
4233.Braunwalder UrsSUI2:36:03:5.
4234.LORENTZ GuyFRA2:36:03:6.
4235.Preisig HansSUI2:36:03:8.
4236.HAGENBUCH ThomasSUI2:36:04:7.
4237.Bauer FrankGER2:36:05:2.
4238.Krebs FranziskaSUI2:36:05:4.
4239.EICHENBERGER HeinzSUI2:36:05:8.
4240.Kleinlaut KarinSUI2:36:06:1.
4241.TSCHURR GaudenzSUI2:36:06:6.
4242.Brönnimann WilliSUI2:36:07:3.
4243.GERLACH FrankGER2:36:07:8.
4244.HUGO EmileSUI2:36:07:9.
4245.ENGLER RolfGER2:36:08:1.
4246.MEILI MarkusSUI2:36:08:4.
4247.DANIOTH FranzSUI2:36:09:1.
4248.SCHMID JürgSUI2:36:09:2.
4249.Wohler-Arber UrsSUI2:36:09:3.
4250.Baumgartner ChristophSUI2:36:10:2.
4250.VOGEL MartinSUI2:36:10:2.
4252.MAURELLI NicolaSUI2:36:10:5.
4253.AXMANN ZdenekCZE2:36:11:2.
4254.Küng EvelineSUI2:36:11:6.
4255.Reš JakobSLO2:36:11:7.
4256.NUSSBAUMER OliverSUI2:36:12:0.
4257.Stöcklin RetoSUI2:36:12:1.
4258.Meliard ClaudeFRA2:36:12:6.
4259.HORAND YvesSUI2:36:13:4.
4260.Limacher BeatSUI2:36:13:7.
4261.PEVERELLI PhilippeSUI2:36:14:3.
4262.Holzer DominikSUI2:36:14:8.
4263.BÄR MaxSUI2:36:15:1.
4264.VOLESKY KarelCZE2:36:15:2.
4265.Hoyle ChristopherSUI2:36:16:5.
4266.TRUOG RicoSUI2:36:16:6.
4267.WÄFLER EdiSUI2:36:16:7.
4268.BERNI MarcoSUI2:36:17:0.
4268.Schenk ThomasSUI2:36:17:0.
4270.Schrickel SteffenSUI2:36:17:2.
4271.Burch XaverSUI2:36:17:5.
4272.Baumgartner RenéSUI2:36:19:4.
4273.SIEGENTHALER BernhardSUI2:36:21:0.
4274.SPRECHER WalterSUI2:36:21:1.
4275.Steiner JoeSUI2:36:21:2.
4276.Bollhalder BrunoSUI2:36:21:6.
4277.FREIBURGHAUS HansSUI2:36:22:9.
4278.SCHOHN ChristopheFRA2:36:23:5.
4279.Baudino FabrizioITA2:36:24:3.
4280.WOLFISBERG MarcelSUI2:36:24:7.
4281.GERONIMI GionSUI2:36:25:5.
4282.SCHMIDT OskarSUI2:36:25:6.
4283.PFISTER StefanGER2:36:27:0.
4284.RUBIN CorneliaSUI2:36:27:1.
4285.Mazac PavelCZE2:36:28:3.
4286.MEILE OthmarSUI2:36:29:4.
4287.MARTI LiliSUI2:36:30:0.
4288.ROTZLER EdwinSUI2:36:31:5.
4289.Bächinger RetoSUI2:36:32:0.
4290.Giger BenjaminLIE2:36:33:7.
4291.Lüscher MartinSUI2:36:34:1.
4292.Vieli LorenzSUI2:36:35:5.
4293.GHISLA SandroSUI2:36:36:3.
4294.HÄFELI KurtSUI2:36:36:8.
4295.SCHMID RudolfSUI2:36:36:9.
4296.Blumenthal DamianSUI2:36:37:2.
4296.Weder DanielSUI2:36:37:2.
4298.WIRTH JuergSUI2:36:37:9.
4299.Cattaneo CarloITA2:36:38:1.
4300.CHASTONAY MarkusSUI2:36:38:3.


next rankings:

4201 - 4300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions