home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitStonehammarathon skierFis skiFisherRossignolSki Skettjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

4301.Jucker Andreas H.SUI2:36:38:8.
4302.Schamaun KurtSUI2:36:39:4.
4303.FELKEL ManfredGER2:36:39:5.
4304.FURRER ThomasSUI2:36:39:8.
4305.HAUG TheoGER2:36:40:0.
4306.Wyrsch AlbinSUI2:36:40:4.
4307.SIMMEN RolandSUI2:36:42:0.
4308.Rahikkala MarkkuFIN2:36:44:0.
4309.BÜRGLER UrsSUI2:36:44:1.
4310.Brunner Hans-PeterSUI2:36:44:6.
4310.FRIGERIO AlessandroITA2:36:44:6.
4312.Martin FrankLIE2:36:44:9.
4313.HUBER SarahSUI2:36:45:5.
4314.KÄGI JörgSUI2:36:46:1.
4315.Nett ClaudiaSUI2:36:46:5.
4316.Etter StephanSUI2:36:47:1.
4317.CUTELA RenatoITA2:36:47:6.
4317.MARTI HansruediSUI2:36:47:6.
4319.Hess AndreaSUI2:36:48:1.
4320.ZAUGG AnitaSUI2:36:49:7.
4321.Frantisek RovnySVK2:36:50:2.
4322.WIEDENMANN JörgSUI2:36:50:3.
4323.Zalud BernhardSUI2:36:50:6.
4324.Volkov SergeyRUS2:36:51:1.
4325.Ween HolgerGER2:36:52:0.
4326.Kirchner RobertGER2:36:52:2.
4327.Hinny StephanSUI2:36:52:4.
4328.Mischner MarianGER2:36:52:5.
4329.CLERICI SilvioSUI2:36:54:8.
4330.Brandl FabianGER2:36:55:5.
4331.ARNOLD MartinGBR2:36:55:6.
4332.Brogli SandroSUI2:36:57:1.
4333.Rüegge RahelSUI2:36:57:3.
4334.Wenger ErnstSUI2:36:59:3.
4335.Siller JörgGER2:37:00:1.
4336.VLADAR JanSVK2:37:00:3.
4337.ZWEIFEL Hans-RudolfSUI2:37:01:1.
4338.BAUMGARTNER RicoSUI2:37:01:8.
4339.VERMEUL RetoSUI2:37:02:1.
4340.RITSCHARD MartinSUI2:37:02:3.
4341.MORANDI AngeloSUI2:37:02:4.
4342.HÜBNER BertGER2:37:02:6.
4343.KÜNZLI MartinSUI2:37:03:2.
4344.Magnin ClaudeSUI2:37:03:3.
4345.ISLER HansSUI2:37:03:7.
4346.Löhmann KlausGER2:37:03:8.
4347.HANTKE StefanSUI2:37:04:3.
4348.ZEMP MichelSUI2:37:06:6.
4349.HAIN JürgenGER2:37:06:9.
4350.GRANGIER ConradSUI2:37:07:3.
4351.RITZ RenéSUI2:37:07:4.
4352.JAKOB WilliSUI2:37:08:6.
4353.Zumbrunnen RolfSUI2:37:08:9.
4354.Lehmberg HartmutGER2:37:09:2.
4355.ZOSSO PeterSUI2:37:09:3.
4356.Hölz MichaelGER2:37:10:0.
4357.Passini DavideSUI2:37:10:1.
4358.DERUNGS MarcSUI2:37:10:3.
4359.Möhler DavidGER2:37:11:0.
4360.Kapsdorfer JurajSVK2:37:13:2.
4360.Maggion MarkusSUI2:37:13:2.
4362.Di Cillia DarioLUX2:37:14:8.
4363.FRITSCHI AntoniaSUI2:37:16:4.
4364.Temperli RolfSUI2:37:17:0.
4365.ROSENDAHL ChristophSUI2:37:17:5.
4366.Walpen RenataSUI2:37:17:6.
4367.HESSLER ThomasSUI2:37:18:0.
4368.Beraud SylvianeSUI2:37:18:1.
4369.RÜESCH ManfredSUI2:37:18:6.
4370.Harvey PeterSUI2:37:19:2.
4371.Gasser LorenzSUI2:37:20:2.
4371.HEGGLIN EmilSUI2:37:20:2.
4373.Grimm RobertoSUI2:37:20:8.
4374.Bachmann EvaSUI2:37:21:2.
4375.Hermann ChristianSUI2:37:22:8.
4376.Bricalli RaffaellaSUI2:37:23:6.
4377.SPANBLÖCHL Karl J.AUT2:37:24:1.
4378.Gabrielsen GunnarNOR2:37:25:0.
4379.BOTT PetraSUI2:37:25:6.
4380.MALLY DanielSUI2:37:25:7.
4381.OROLIN JanSVK2:37:26:0.
4382.BERGER PatrickFRA2:37:26:4.
4383.Bott-Hartmann SilviaSUI2:37:26:5.
4384.SCHNEIDER RuediSUI2:37:26:9.
4385.RIEDI IwanSUI2:37:27:0.
4386.TISCHHAUSER HansSUI2:37:27:3.
4387.MENZI UrsiSUI2:37:27:6.
4387.Seiler JürgSUI2:37:27:6.
4389.FASSBIND UrbanSUI2:37:28:1.
4390.Rossi Nogara LauraITA2:37:28:6.
4391.FORRER MarcelSUI2:37:28:7.
4392.FRÖHLICH DietmarGER2:37:29:2.
4393.EBERHARD PatrickSUI2:37:30:1.
4394.Isolabella FrancescoITA2:37:30:3.
4395.KEMPTER MatthiasSUI2:37:30:4.
4396.Kistler SamuelSUI2:37:30:5.
4397.FLÜCKIGER RudolfSUI2:37:30:8.
4398.Langer RomyGER2:37:31:1.
4399.Wüest AdrianSUI2:37:32:4.
4400.Egger PatrickSUI2:37:33:0.


next rankings:

4301 - 4400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions