home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierFisherSki SkettRossignoljulbo-eyewearEnervitFis skiStonehamAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

4601.Ospelt AlexanderLIE2:39:13:6.
4601.Sonderegger BeatSUI2:39:13:6.
4603.Caen PhilippeFRA2:39:14:9.
4604.Altwegg LorenzSUI2:39:15:3.
4604.BUMANN DamianSUI2:39:15:3.
4606.Huber ThomasGER2:39:15:7.
4607.Kunz HanspeterSUI2:39:15:8.
4608.ANDREOLI MargarethaSUI2:39:16:0.
4609.Maranta AthosSUI2:39:16:5.
4610.Cortesi CatiaSUI2:39:16:6.
4611.SCHLÄPFER WernerSUI2:39:17:1.
4612.Stamm NadiaSUI2:39:17:5.
4613.Meier SiegfriedGER2:39:18:8.
4614.Brenn-Käppeli IvanSUI2:39:19:0.
4615.Slater Hagmann KellySUI2:39:19:1.
4616.Godly Gian AndriSUI2:39:19:3.
4617.Dolder AndreasSUI2:39:20:4.
4618.Hartmann BrunoSUI2:39:20:5.
4618.Käser UrsSUI2:39:20:5.
4620.Ammann RetoSUI2:39:21:2.
4621.Fuchs MarianneSUI2:39:22:6.
4622.Wildhaber ChristophSUI2:39:23:9.
4623.Gufler DominiqueSUI2:39:24:1.
4624.PERNET BeatriceSUI2:39:24:2.
4625.GASSMANN ErichSUI2:39:24:6.
4626.Waidelich ClaudiaGER2:39:25:0.
4627.Rohrbach HeleneSUI2:39:25:3.
4628.KUNZ StephanieSUI2:39:25:5.
4629.Rostagno MarcoITA2:39:25:9.
4630.HARNISCHMACHER DirkGER2:39:26:1.
4631.HOTZ ChristineSUI2:39:26:6.
4632.HULTGREN PiaSWE2:39:27:0.
4633.Schiess ChristianSUI2:39:27:4.
4634.Fuchs SteffenGER2:39:28:5.
4636.SCHRAG MathildeSUI2:39:29:7.
4637.Fontana MadlainaSUI2:39:30:8.
4638.FÄH NikolausSUI2:39:30:9.
4639.DE ALESSANDRI AndreaITA2:39:31:2.
4640.Homberg RolfSUI2:39:31:7.
4641.HELDSTAB ThomasSUI2:39:32:1.
4642.HÄFELI AndreasSUI2:39:32:5.
4643.PFIFFNER AlbertSUI2:39:33:1.
4644.Büsser MaxSUI2:39:33:3.
4644.Sollberger ThomasSUI2:39:33:3.
4646.EPINEY LucSUI2:39:34:2.
4647.Zemp LukasSUI2:39:34:3.
4648.BLÖCHLINGER PaulSUI2:39:34:5.
4649.LUDWIG KlaudiaGER2:39:34:7.
4650.Böhm ChristophNOR2:39:35:2.
4651.LINDNER BrigitteSUI2:39:36:1.
4652.Zweifel ChristianSUI2:39:36:3.
4653.Tavella SusannITA2:39:36:6.
4654.EBNÖTHER JakobSUI2:39:37:1.
4655.Oester PatrickSUI2:39:37:3.
4656.Zbären BernhardSUI2:39:37:5.
4657.Krauer RetoSUI2:39:37:9.
4658.Ghelma ThomasSUI2:39:39:2.
4659.Honegger DanielSUI2:39:39:7.
4660.Watkins LucretiaSUI2:39:41:9.
4661.BOLT Dominik AntonSUI2:39:42:1.
4661.Grigoli AnjaSUI2:39:42:1.
4663.Bidoli SilvioSUI2:39:42:6.
4664.Lacroix ClaireFRA2:39:43:1.
4665.VON ALLMEN ErichSUI2:39:43:7.
4666.Böhm SteffenSUI2:39:44:3.
4666.VETTER RalphSUI2:39:44:3.
4668.Erni AndreaSUI2:39:44:4.
4669.RUSCH StefanSUI2:39:45:6.
4670.TUOR MarioSUI2:39:45:9.
4671.FIEDERER WernerGER2:39:46:2.
4672.Strümpf JulianeGER2:39:46:5.
4673.Stuber PeterSUI2:39:46:9.
4674.Friedli MatthiasSUI2:39:47:4.
4675.VINZENS FrancSUI2:39:47:5.
4676.DE CLERCK DirkSUI2:39:48:2.
4677.JABLONSKI HeinzGER2:39:48:5.
4678.FRITZ ReinerGER2:39:48:7.
4679.Sturm JohannesGER2:39:49:2.
4679.THÜRIG DominikSUI2:39:49:2.
4681.BERNARD JörgGER2:39:49:4.
4682.KAUFMANN FerdiSUI2:39:49:6.
4682.PERL SarinaSUI2:39:49:6.
4684.Ongaro MarcoITA2:39:49:9.
4685.DRAZAN PetrCZE2:39:50:0.
4686.NAUMANN ThomasGER2:39:50:4.
4687.Nydegger SandroSUI2:39:50:7.
4688.GRANDE FrithjofGER2:39:51:8.
4688.Vontobel LarsSUI2:39:51:8.
4690.Marquardt MatthiasGER2:39:52:0.
4691.EBNER StefanGER2:39:52:5.
4692.MEIER MikeGER2:39:52:7.
4693.KELLER WernerSUI2:39:53:2.
4694.Wagner RolandGER2:39:53:3.
4695.PINGGERA JackSUI2:39:53:4.
4696.Regenscheit RomanSUI2:39:55:0.
4697.TETTAMANTI FrancoSUI2:39:55:2.
4698.SCAGLIA CarloITA2:39:55:9.
4699.Rauscher RegulaSUI2:39:56:4.
4700.Fopp MartinaSUI2:39:56:6.


next rankings:

4601 - 4700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions