home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolEnervitFis skimarathon skierStonehamAmmergauer AlpenFisherSki Skettjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

5001.MEIER ChristianSUI2:42:22:6.
5001.Simon JeanneSUI2:42:22:6.
5003.Schmid MarkusSUI2:42:23:0.
5004.Luginbühl RetoSUI2:42:23:4.
5005.Locher SandraSUI2:42:23:6.
5006.Strub NicoleSUI2:42:23:7.
5007.KOHL MichaelGER2:42:23:9.
5008.Bürgi JoeSUI2:42:25:7.
5009.FLÜCK RemoSUI2:42:26:0.
5010.Wiederkehr GeorgeUSA2:42:26:6.
5011.LEHMANN PeterSUI2:42:27:7.
5012.Ott MarcelSUI2:42:28:8.
5013.Dubinskaya JuliaSPA2:42:29:0.
5014.Spill BernhardGER2:42:29:4.
5015.Kull WernerSUI2:42:30:5.
5016.Gmür PatrickSUI2:42:30:6.
5016.Rütsche RalphSUI2:42:30:6.
5018.DRAZAN JosefCZE2:42:31:4.
5019.Tännler AndreasSUI2:42:31:8.
5020.Pfund MartinSUI2:42:32:3.
5021.RIMPF DieterSUI2:42:32:4.
5022.BONOMI LucianoITA2:42:33:2.
5023.Fröhli DominicSUI2:42:33:8.
5024.Herger ToniSUI2:42:34:1.
5025.ROHNER WalterSUI2:42:34:5.
5026.Bolliger FedericoITA2:42:34:8.
5027.Roydor StéphaneFRA2:42:34:9.
5028.GASSER WendelinSUI2:42:35:9.
5029.MAAG WilliSUI2:42:36:3.
5030.Enggist PetraSUI2:42:36:6.
5031.Strobl ThomasSUI2:42:37:0.
5032.Hunziker BrigitteSUI2:42:37:3.
5033.Spundova JitkaSUI2:42:37:5.
5034.Fehlbaum IngeSUI2:42:38:0.
5035.LEITZ RolandGER2:42:38:3.
5036.Schläppi KasparSUI2:42:38:7.
5037.von Ah RogerSUI2:42:39:3.
5038.WYSS SandraSUI2:42:39:4.
5039.Karlen MarcoSUI2:42:41:3.
5040.GUILLOD CatherineSUI2:42:41:6.
5041.Klement IrisGER2:42:41:8.
5042.Di Franco MarioSUI2:42:42:2.
5043.Weiss StephanSUI2:42:42:6.
5044.Tregaskis-Allen JuliaSUI2:42:43:3.
5045.ARNOLD FritzGER2:42:44:4.
5046.WYSS UeliSUI2:42:45:3.
5047.FISCH AndreasSUI2:42:45:4.
5048.Rey Gillioz Anne-ChristineSUI2:42:45:8.
5049.Caravaggi PierpaoloITA2:42:46:2.
5050.Aversa MicheleSUI2:42:46:3.
5051.SCHÖNBÄCHLER MonikaSUI2:42:46:4.
5052.Meder Reinhold AloisGER2:42:47:4.
5053.GÖTTE MichaelSUI2:42:48:0.
5053.Kunz AdrianSUI2:42:48:0.
5055.BERCHTOLD MarkusSUI2:42:48:2.
5056.MONARD SebastienSUI2:42:48:4.
5057.Rothe MichaelSUI2:42:48:9.
5058.Schmit Jean-PaulLUX2:42:49:1.
5059.Weiss WalterSUI2:42:50:2.
5060.BUHOLZER FranzSUI2:42:50:8.
5061.BERNAREGGI SergioITA2:42:52:2.
5062.MÜLLER FabienneSUI2:42:53:0.
5063.LUTZ RegulaSUI2:42:54:0.
5064.Marti EvelynSUI2:42:54:5.
5065.Oechsle StephanGER2:42:55:1.
5066.RUESCH SCHWEIZER CorinneSUI2:42:55:8.
5067.Abächerli-Arregger RogerSUI2:42:57:8.
5068.Kleinlaut PatrickSUI2:42:58:2.
5069.Schierau ArneGER2:42:58:4.
5070.Wölfli PatrickSUI2:42:58:6.
5071.Bassi FrancoSUI2:42:59:8.
5072.Schmid MichaelSUI2:43:01:1.
5073.Litscher MichaelSUI2:43:01:2.
5074.Putzi RogerSUI2:43:01:6.
5075.Jakob DoraSUI2:43:02:1.
5076.Hug JoachimGER2:43:02:2.
5077.Gossi DavideITA2:43:02:3.
5078.GUJER PeterSUI2:43:03:7.
5078.KOLLY DanielSUI2:43:03:7.
5078.Stüssi FritzSUI2:43:03:7.
5081.Fricker ArturGER2:43:04:0.
5081.Tschannen RuthSUI2:43:04:0.
5083.Berger PaulSUI2:43:04:1.
5084.CIANCIABELLA MarcelloITA2:43:04:5.
5085.Spinatsch KarlSUI2:43:04:8.
5086.CAVADINI MauroSUI2:43:05:6.
5087.Rechsteiner PirminSUI2:43:05:9.
5088.Hollenstein PiusSUI2:43:06:4.
5089.Derungs ClaudioSUI2:43:06:7.
5090.STEGEMANN FlorianSUI2:43:07:0.
5091.GAMPP HaraldSUI2:43:07:6.
5092.Volden MatthiasGER2:43:07:8.
5093.Cometti GuidoSUI2:43:08:4.
5094.Schmidli Cometti AliceSUI2:43:08:7.
5095.Tresch BernardSUI2:43:08:9.
5096.Mueller RudolfGER2:43:09:3.
5097.STRÜBY FabienSUI2:43:10:3.
5098.Weber Ritzl BarbaraGER2:43:11:7.
5099.Arnold-Ulrich UrsiSUI2:43:13:5.
5099.JAAG ChristianSUI2:43:13:5.


next rankings:

5001 - 5100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions