home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitSki SkettFisherAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierFis skiRossignoljulbo-eyewearStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

5101.ENGLER IvanaSUI2:43:16:6.
5102.Laich DanielSUI2:43:16:7.
5103.MESSIKOMMER WernerSUI2:43:17:2.
5104.MOOS LukasSUI2:43:18:1.
5105.FOLETTI MaraSUI2:43:18:5.
5106.Diaz-Moreno JoséSPA2:43:18:7.
5106.Weibel GeroldSUI2:43:18:7.
5108.SZORC AniaSUI2:43:19:0.
5109.BARBIERI AndreaITA2:43:19:3.
5110.BATLINER ChristianLIE2:43:20:4.
5110.HÄFELI RaphaelSUI2:43:20:4.
5112.BEYELER JosefSUI2:43:21:9.
5113.Weise BrigitteGER2:43:22:0.
5114.VIDAL PaoloSUI2:43:22:8.
5115.WÄFLER AlfredSUI2:43:23:6.
5116.WENZ MathiasSUI2:43:24:6.
5117.Böhm DanielSUI2:43:24:7.
5118.HOFSTETTER StefanSUI2:43:24:9.
5118.Märten MarcoSUI2:43:24:9.
5120.Hauser KatjaSUI2:43:25:5.
5121.Hochstrasser TheoSUI2:43:26:3.
5122.SCHEIN HerbertGER2:43:26:7.
5123.Riesen PirminSUI2:43:27:2.
5124.HÄNE DanielSUI2:43:28:8.
5125.Perletti MassimilianoITA2:43:30:3.
5126.Imsand MarthaSUI2:43:31:3.
5127.Spitzer RenéSUI2:43:31:7.
5128.Richli BeniSUI2:43:34:9.
5129.Alther PatriziaSUI2:43:35:0.
5130.EPINEY AlainSUI2:43:35:6.
5131.ROHNER BarbaraSUI2:43:36:4.
5132.Diethelm KarlSUI2:43:37:1.
5133.Schauer JanineGER2:43:37:3.
5134.LANGER KnutGER2:43:37:6.
5135.MAFFEI RetoSUI2:43:38:0.
5135.Solér PrimusSUI2:43:38:0.
5137.Ratti RamunSUI2:43:38:4.
5138.SCHACHER RomanSUI2:43:38:6.
5139.Widmer IvanSUI2:43:38:8.
5140.Klostermann RainerSUI2:43:38:9.
5141.SPÖRRI PatrickSUI2:43:39:0.
5142.SCHÄRER JürgSUI2:43:39:8.
5143.Karrer PascalSUI2:43:40:0.
5143.WICKLI AndreasSUI2:43:40:0.
5145.Andueza EdortaSPA2:43:40:4.
5145.Tann JürgenGER2:43:40:4.
5147.Scherrer WalterSUI2:43:40:6.
5148.BREHM WillySUI2:43:41:2.
5149.Guggisberg HansSUI2:43:42:9.
5150.Kirschnick MartinGER2:43:43:1.
5151.Gazik MilanCZE2:43:43:5.
5152.FRANSIOLI FabioSUI2:43:43:9.
5153.Ruettimann RaymondSUI2:43:44:3.
5154.ESENWEIN MatthiasSUI2:43:44:6.
5154.Patrick MerlGER2:43:44:6.
5156.Rauner HansGER2:43:45:7.
5157.Getzmann RomySUI2:43:45:8.
5158.Guglielmetti DidierSUI2:43:46:1.
5158.Pichler HansSUI2:43:46:1.
5160.HOFMANN MarcoSUI2:43:46:5.
5161.MÜHLEMANN OskarSUI2:43:47:1.
5162.Meier BrigitteSUI2:43:48:4.
5163.GMÜR ArminLIE2:43:48:6.
5164.Wettstein RetoSUI2:43:49:4.
5165.SAAR SiimEST2:43:49:6.
5166.SCHWEGLER ArthurSUI2:43:51:2.
5167.SCHAUER HendrikGER2:43:51:5.
5168.Binter KarelCZE2:43:52:8.
5169.BRAUN AlfredSUI2:43:53:4.
5170.Bargetze RonyLIE2:43:54:6.
5171.BERNASCONI LuigiITA2:43:54:7.
5172.HÄFLIGER KatharinaSUI2:43:54:9.
5173.Müller HeinzSUI2:43:56:3.
5174.WERDER XaverSUI2:43:56:7.
5175.Gobbi FabrizioITA2:43:57:1.
5176.Kuhn BerndGER2:43:58:6.
5177.SAILER XaverGER2:43:59:4.
5178.Huber GeorgSUI2:44:00:3.
5179.RIGGENBACH MaxSUI2:44:00:8.
5180.Bedognè TanjsITA2:44:01:3.
5180.Martschitsch BeatSUI2:44:01:3.
5182.Strickler DanielaSUI2:44:01:8.
5183.Strub FelixSUI2:44:02:8.
5184.Lampadius KatrinSUI2:44:03:0.
5185.Brunner MarcoSUI2:44:03:4.
5186.Lenz PhilippSUI2:44:04:1.
5187.Beretta PaoloSUI2:44:04:8.
5188.Felicetti GiampieroITA2:44:08:0.
5188.Roesch AndreasSUI2:44:08:0.
5190.Berchtold RachelSUI2:44:08:2.
5191.GHISLANZONI VincenzoITA2:44:09:1.
5192.TENGER HanspeterSUI2:44:09:5.
5193.HUBER MeinradGER2:44:09:9.
5194.Tomecko JozefSVK2:44:10:1.
5195.Dohm-Acker MarkusSUI2:44:10:5.
5196.Bernoulli EtienneSUI2:44:12:4.
5197.Lauenstein MichaelSUI2:44:13:5.
5198.BIRKENMEIER BastianSUI2:44:14:4.
5199.KRUGER OttoSUI2:44:14:7.
5200.Frei ThomasSUI2:44:15:3.


next rankings:

5101 - 5200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions