home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFisherSki Skettjulbo-eyewearFis skiRossignolStonehamEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

5401.Gossweiler AndreasSUI2:46:07:1.
5402.BINGGELI PeterSUI2:46:07:2.
5403.Bohren UlrichSUI2:46:08:2.
5404.Stoll ManfredSUI2:46:09:3.
5405.Dettli AlexanderSUI2:46:11:4.
5406.KELLER RolfSUI2:46:11:8.
5407.Prioni AndreaSUI2:46:12:5.
5408.Lehr BernhardGER2:46:14:0.
5409.Müller JürgenSUI2:46:15:2.
5410.Betschart MarthaSUI2:46:15:3.
5411.Malgiaritta KarinSUI2:46:16:1.
5412.WEIBEL OthmarSUI2:46:16:8.
5413.MARTI BeniSUI2:46:17:4.
5414.OSTERWALDER GuidoSUI2:46:17:8.
5415.RÜEGG RaimundSUI2:46:18:2.
5416.Uhl MariaGER2:46:19:8.
5417.Mouttet MarcelSUI2:46:19:9.
5417.OSWALD ChristianGER2:46:19:9.
5419.Parker RitchieSUI2:46:20:5.
5420.Greco GiulianoSUI2:46:21:0.
5421.BAUMANN ErichSUI2:46:22:3.
5422.BOURGKNECHT JeanSUI2:46:22:5.
5423.Hauser CornelSUI2:46:22:9.
5423.Heuberger MarkusSUI2:46:22:9.
5423.ROHRER PeterSUI2:46:22:9.
5423.Scheibe SilkeGER2:46:22:9.
5427.Omlin SarahSUI2:46:23:3.
5428.BRANDENBERG RuediSUI2:46:23:5.
5429.Schreiber MarcSUI2:46:23:7.
5430.BUSHUEVA OlgaRUS2:46:24:0.
5431.MEIER JürgSUI2:46:24:1.
5432.Casanova UrsinaSUI2:46:25:5.
5433.Hösli LadinaSUI2:46:25:7.
5434.Baath KatrinSUI2:46:27:4.
5434.NEBELSIECK HeikoGER2:46:27:4.
5436.Mathis RitaSUI2:46:28:8.
5437.KRIEGER AbrahamSUI2:46:29:7.
5438.Boffelli BeniaminoITA2:46:30:5.
5439.HEPENSTRICK KonradSUI2:46:31:5.
5440.Morscher Marie-ThereseSUI2:46:32:5.
5441.Good LukasSUI2:46:32:8.
5442.Caglia SimonaSUI2:46:32:9.
5443.Segert CarolineSUI2:46:33:0.
5444.STEINER MaxSUI2:46:33:1.
5445.CHINELLO AdelioITA2:46:34:2.
5446.Stacher KurtSUI2:46:34:7.
5447.Weber ErnstSUI2:46:35:1.
5448.HÄRDI HerbertSUI2:46:35:5.
5449.Allemann DominicSUI2:46:35:7.
5450.Bjöörn PerSUI2:46:36:9.
5450.MÜLLER KurtSUI2:46:36:9.
5452.Bächler FlorianSUI2:46:37:0.
5453.Höfle MarkusAUT2:46:38:2.
5453.Sales JordiSPA2:46:38:2.
5455.Schuler RobertSUI2:46:39:5.
5456.NAUER MartinSUI2:46:40:0.
5457.Zubler StefanSUI2:46:40:3.
5458.Arenaza XabierSPA2:46:40:5.
5459.Scharplatz Clo-DuriSUI2:46:41:0.
5460.Faltys PeterSUI2:46:41:3.
5461.Ramseier AstridSUI2:46:41:6.
5461.RUFLI HansSUI2:46:41:6.
5463.Aehnelt KarinGER2:46:42:3.
5464.Klingele VinzenzSUI2:46:44:2.
5465.HÄNNI ArletteSUI2:46:45:1.
5466.Grossen UrsulaSUI2:46:45:2.
5467.Haefeli ZuzanaSUI2:46:46:1.
5468.Arnold PhilippeSUI2:46:46:8.
5468.Sterzing ThorstenGER2:46:46:8.
5470.Vrucina PhilippSUI2:46:48:6.
5471.Pozzoni MaurizioITA2:46:48:7.
5472.Kernen FabianSUI2:46:49:2.
5473.Di Lanzo MaurizioSUI2:46:49:3.
5474.Zarrouk SamirSUI2:46:49:5.
5475.Heer UrsSUI2:46:49:9.
5476.Barnola EmiliSPA2:46:50:3.
5477.BHEND AdolfSUI2:46:50:4.
5477.Pan FabrizioITA2:46:50:4.
5479.Jäger BrunoSUI2:46:52:3.
5480.von Roll UrsSUI2:46:52:5.
5481.STICKEL MatthiasSUI2:46:52:6.
5482.Ryter MichaelSUI2:46:52:7.
5483.SCHLUMPF NorbertSUI2:46:53:8.
5484.Hürlimann MarcelSUI2:46:54:3.
5484.SCHÖCHLIN PierreSUI2:46:54:3.
5486.Tuss StefanieGER2:46:55:4.
5487.Molinari OrlandoSUI2:46:57:1.
5488.Späni SilvanSUI2:46:57:3.
5489.Fennert MarioGER2:46:57:9.
5490.Niedermann-Steiger FranziskaSUI2:46:59:5.
5491.STIEGER JakobSUI2:46:59:7.
5492.Wieser ChristinaSUI2:47:00:2.
5493.Hübert LeifNOR2:47:00:3.
5494.BAUMBACH GünterGER2:47:00:4.
5495.Hain TobiasGER2:47:00:8.
5496.Fazioli JoséSUI2:47:01:0.
5497.Zangerle Gian-PaulSUI2:47:01:1.
5498.LEONI SilvanoITA2:47:03:1.
5499.SCHMID ErnstSUI2:47:03:2.
5500.FISCHER LouisSUI2:47:03:7.


next rankings:

5401 - 5500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions