home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Rossignoljulbo-eyewearmarathon skierFisherStonehamFis skiEnervitAmmergauer AlpenSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

5501.Gabriel StefanSUI2:47:03:8.
5502.LAGGER ElmarSUI2:47:03:9.
5503.Morger ArnoldSUI2:47:04:4.
5504.SIEGFRIED StefanSUI2:47:05:0.
5505.Troxler PeterSUI2:47:05:2.
5506.PORTMANN CarmenSUI2:47:05:3.
5507.Wieland WilliSUI2:47:06:3.
5508.GIOVANNINI LiglioSUI2:47:06:5.
5509.ADLER JürgenGER2:47:06:8.
5510.Bischof HelmutGER2:47:06:9.
5511.Baumann UeliSUI2:47:07:1.
5512.Kuster HerbertSUI2:47:08:0.
5512.Meier BrunoSUI2:47:08:0.
5514.Kamm RahelSUI2:47:08:3.
5515.SCHMED NorbertSUI2:47:08:7.
5516.LEMKE KlausGER2:47:08:8.
5516.STÖCKLIN RolfSUI2:47:08:8.
5518.GIACON FabioITA2:47:09:7.
5519.Hausner ChristinaAUT2:47:10:0.
5520.Imgrüth MayaSUI2:47:10:2.
5521.Nitsche KirstinGER2:47:11:2.
5522.Brechbühler HansueliSUI2:47:11:5.
5523.BAER MarkusSUI2:47:11:7.
5524.TOLUSSO MarkusSUI2:47:12:6.
5525.Härri AdrianSUI2:47:12:9.
5526.Baumeister BrunoGER2:47:13:8.
5527.Kallen AnnarösSUI2:47:14:6.
5528.Wilson AnneGBR2:47:14:9.
5529.Krummenacher-Jenni LisbethSUI2:47:15:0.
5530.Sidler ChristophSUI2:47:15:2.
5531.Durica MichalSVK2:47:15:7.
5531.KLEMEN MarjanSLO2:47:15:7.
5533.ZIEGLER RolandSUI2:47:16:0.
5534.Meisterhofer MarkusAUT2:47:16:2.
5535.HINRICHS MaxSUI2:47:16:3.
5536.Stefanits RainerAUT2:47:16:9.
5537.Bühler EduardSUI2:47:17:0.
5538.Sauter ChristophSUI2:47:18:3.
5539.Cometti GiorgioITA2:47:18:7.
5540.Haller Rupf BarbaraSUI2:47:18:9.
5541.Ballard Jean-PaulSUI2:47:19:6.
5542.Meier RobertSUI2:47:21:2.
5543.Baudler VeitGER2:47:21:5.
5544.SHMAIOVITS PetroSUI2:47:22:5.
5545.HÜRZELER PeterSUI2:47:22:6.
5546.Kessler EgonSUI2:47:22:9.
5547.Vogel MarkusSUI2:47:24:3.
5548.Baumann GuidoSUI2:47:24:7.
5549.Manser ChristianSUI2:47:24:8.
5550.DORNER HermannGER2:47:25:9.
5551.LÖTSCHER CordulaSUI2:47:26:0.
5552.Inhelder CorinneSUI2:47:27:4.
5553.FUCHS GünterGER2:47:28:4.
5554.Fuchs ReginaGER2:47:29:0.
5555.SCHWARZENBACH WalterSUI2:47:29:5.
5556.HOEPLI ThomasSUI2:47:30:0.
5557.KÜNZLI FranzSUI2:47:31:4.
5558.Rodighiero AndreaITA2:47:32:1.
5559.OBRIST MaxSUI2:47:32:3.
5560.Lendi RolandSUI2:47:32:6.
5561.Krüger GiacumSUI2:47:33:6.
5562.EPPENBERGER MatthiasSUI2:47:33:7.
5563.Russi ToniSUI2:47:33:8.
5563.SCHMOELZ ReinerGER2:47:33:8.
5565.Schön WolfgangGER2:47:34:3.
5566.Seitz ThomasSUI2:47:35:2.
5567.WALDIS WolfgangSUI2:47:36:0.
5568.Schwarzenbach MartinSUI2:47:36:1.
5569.KNAUS PascalSUI2:47:38:5.
5570.Brügger ThomasSUI2:47:39:1.
5571.SCHMIDER ErwinGER2:47:39:4.
5572.Aepli ThomasSUI2:47:40:7.
5572.Egli AnnemarieSUI2:47:40:7.
5574.MEIER ChristianSUI2:47:41:8.
5574.SAMPIETRO GiorgioITA2:47:41:8.
5576.Stark ChristianGER2:47:42:1.
5577.Hegner HermannSUI2:47:43:0.
5578.Röthlisberger RüeduSUI2:47:43:4.
5579.Gremaud PhilippeSUI2:47:43:7.
5580.KÄSER UeliSUI2:47:44:4.
5581.Kraus AlexanderGER2:47:44:7.
5582.Jost GuidoGER2:47:45:1.
5583.Gmür BedaSUI2:47:45:7.
5583.Groth ViktorSUI2:47:45:7.
5585.Richard NicoleSUI2:47:46:0.
5586.HENGGELER ErnstSUI2:47:46:2.
5587.Schillig RomanSUI2:47:46:7.
5588.Wirtz Rolf-WernerSUI2:47:47:0.
5589.SEITSONEN HannuFIN2:47:47:5.
5589.ZEMP KonradSUI2:47:47:5.
5591.ZÜRCHER RenéSUI2:47:47:6.
5592.Plaschke AndreasGER2:47:48:7.
5593.KINDLER ThomasGER2:47:50:4.
5594.Guignard DianeSUI2:47:50:5.
5595.Heimann SilviaSUI2:47:51:0.
5596.Grischott MartinSUI2:47:51:1.
5597.MUTH HeikoGER2:47:52:1.
5598.FORTER GeroldSUI2:47:52:3.
5599.Russi NicoSUI2:47:53:6.
5600.Zanchetta StefanoITA2:47:54:2.
5600.Zbinden MartinSUI2:47:54:2.


next rankings:

5501 - 5600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions