home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolEnervitAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettFisherStonehamFis skimarathon skierjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

5801.Käppeli AloisSUI2:49:46:5.
5802.Oettel JochenGER2:49:49:2.
5802.POLETTI FelixSUI2:49:49:2.
5804.Widmer JürgSUI2:49:49:3.
5805.Grimberg PeterGER2:49:49:4.
5806.Kroupa FilipLUX2:49:50:5.
5807.BARACCHI PietroSUI2:49:51:1.
5808.Spörndli CäciliaSUI2:49:51:5.
5809.MARA VaclavSUI2:49:51:7.
5810.GUJER BeatSUI2:49:51:8.
5811.Bode SylviaGER2:49:52:0.
5812.JEHLE UlrichSUI2:49:52:8.
5812.Strasser PolonaNOR2:49:52:8.
5814.Ehrensperger Hans-HeinrichSUI2:49:54:3.
5815.Morger SybilleSUI2:49:54:4.
5816.THÜR HanspeterSUI2:49:54:9.
5817.Fischer WernerSUI2:49:55:4.
5818.JACOBY PeterSUI2:49:55:6.
5819.Grab-Schuler AnitaSUI2:49:55:9.
5820.Pizzica RodolfoSUI2:49:56:1.
5821.Gehrig RomanSUI2:49:56:5.
5822.GHILARDI Ranzoni EugeniaSUI2:49:56:7.
5823.Breitenmoser ThomasSUI2:49:57:4.
5823.Mock MonikaSUI2:49:57:4.
5825.Zürcher MargritSUI2:49:59:1.
5826.Egli ToniSUI2:49:59:2.
5827.KRIEGER StevenUSA2:49:59:9.
5828.Weigel BerndtSUI2:50:00:4.
5829.Flury CorinaSUI2:50:01:4.
5829.Roner MonikaSUI2:50:01:4.
5831.STEPHAN RonaldGER2:50:03:0.
5832.Kuprath AndréSUI2:50:04:4.
5832.Schneider KatrinGER2:50:04:4.
5832.ZEHNDER SandroSUI2:50:04:4.
5835.RANDIN Jean PierreSUI2:50:04:6.
5836.Schläpfer WalterSUI2:50:07:8.
5837.Hintermann WernerSUI2:50:09:3.
5838.Katrasnik MilanSLO2:50:11:4.
5839.Leibundgut HeinzSUI2:50:12:1.
5840.Laurent DuriSUI2:50:12:2.
5841.Hitzenberger AloisGER2:50:13:7.
5842.Fischli MarkusSUI2:50:14:4.
5843.GABRIEL WalterSUI2:50:16:3.
5843.SCHWIZER BeatSUI2:50:16:3.
5845.Schlegel Karl-HeinzGER2:50:18:4.
5846.FAHR SylviaGER2:50:18:6.
5847.Moser HermannAUT2:50:20:4.
5848.Frei MarkusSUI2:50:22:2.
5849.Hönig MoritzGER2:50:22:4.
5850.Grandcolas BrimbelleFRA2:50:23:4.
5851.Frei MarcelSUI2:50:24:4.
5851.Häfliger HerbertSUI2:50:24:4.
5851.VUORIO EsaFIN2:50:24:4.
5854.BAUMGARTNER GuidoSUI2:50:25:2.
5855.Zenger BernhardSUI2:50:25:4.
5856.ADANK MathisSUI2:50:27:1.
5857.Rauter DorisAUT2:50:27:2.
5858.Fajner AntonCZE2:50:28:4.
5859.Wachter MartinLIE2:50:30:1.
5860.BEELI HansSUI2:50:30:3.
5861.Eugster MartinSUI2:50:30:7.
5862.GRAHL WolfgangGER2:50:31:2.
5863.Auf der Maur TheoSUI2:50:31:9.
5864.Fritz SebastianGER2:50:32:2.
5865.FUCHS WernerSUI2:50:32:6.
5866.BESSE Jean-ClaudeSUI2:50:32:7.
5867.HÄBERLING RenéSUI2:50:32:8.
5868.Scherer MartinGER2:50:33:2.
5869.Majewski MichaelLUX2:50:33:3.
5870.SCHENKEL MatthiasFRA2:50:35:6.
5871.Crola DiegoSUI2:50:36:4.
5872.Babbs DavidGBR2:50:37:2.
5873.Estermann PiusSUI2:50:37:4.
5873.Ruch StefanSUI2:50:37:4.
5875.KÄLIN SonjaSUI2:50:37:6.
5876.Greuter DanielSUI2:50:38:4.
5877.Vogl RaimundGER2:50:39:0.
5878.Almeida Jesus MaximinoSUI2:50:39:9.
5878.SCHMID JakobSUI2:50:39:9.
5880.Dingeldey RüdigerGER2:50:40:4.
5880.Gremaud NicolasSUI2:50:40:4.
5882.KÜTTEL MarcelSUI2:50:40:6.
5883.Winter UlrichSUI2:50:41:5.
5884.REINECKE MargaretaSUI2:50:43:8.
5885.KOESTLER ChristaSUI2:50:44:6.
5886.GERBER ElisabethSUI2:50:44:9.
5887.Schiegg CorneliaSUI2:50:46:2.
5888.Düring AlbertSUI2:50:48:3.
5889.WEY JosefSUI2:50:48:7.
5890.Manser ViktorSUI2:50:49:1.
5891.WAGNER GerhardGER2:50:50:5.
5892.Becker AndreasSUI2:50:52:4.
5893.ARNOLD ErwinSUI2:50:53:8.
5894.Gliese ThoralfSUI2:50:54:0.
5894.SCHNORF AlfredSUI2:50:54:0.
5896.Hofmann WalterSUI2:50:54:4.
5897.Parpan WendelinSUI2:50:54:6.
5898.Martin PeterFIN2:50:55:8.
5899.DÜNNER ChristianSUI2:50:56:1.
5900.PETER ChristophSUI2:50:56:7.


next rankings:

5801 - 5900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions