home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolFisherSki SkettEnervitAmmergauer AlpenFis skimarathon skierjulbo-eyewearStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

6701.Zen R. Imahorn FranziskaSUI3:00:45:2.
6702.Albin NinaSUI3:00:46:8.
6703.Pfister DumeniSUI3:00:47:1.
6704.Aiblinger HansGER3:00:47:4.
6705.Gysi MichaelSUI3:00:48:5.
6706.MATTER AntonSUI3:00:48:8.
6707.STOCKER AntonSUI3:00:49:4.
6708.Fetzer RaphaelGER3:00:50:9.
6709.Fetzer KilianGER3:00:51:2.
6710.Streif WolfgangGER3:00:51:5.
6711.Cardone PaoloITA3:00:51:7.
6712.WEISHAUPT RitaSUI3:00:53:6.
6713.Brot MiriamSUI3:00:54:1.
6714.BENOIT EdouardSUI3:00:55:0.
6715.Signer AndreSUI3:00:56:0.
6716.Risch LorenzLIE3:00:56:4.
6717.Röthlisberger Alain P.SUI3:00:56:5.
6718.Fässler MarcoSUI3:00:57:8.
6719.MOOS ErnstSUI3:00:58:2.
6720.Friedli ClaudiaSUI3:01:02:5.
6721.Etterli PetraSUI3:01:02:7.
6722.GANTENBEIN ChristianSUI3:01:03:9.
6723.ROTHENBÜHLER ChristineSUI3:01:04:0.
6724.Zillig ThomasSUI3:01:04:4.
6725.Abderhalden SusanneSUI3:01:05:1.
6726.Tonella AdrianoSUI3:01:06:5.
6727.GAMBICHLER RolandGER3:01:08:9.
6728.Egli PeterSUI3:01:14:9.
6729.Ochsner SimoneSUI3:01:16:8.
6730.KARRER HellaAUT3:01:17:8.
6731.Brambilla MichelSUI3:01:19:1.
6732.Amstutz MarkusSUI3:01:21:0.
6733.Pedroni VincentSUI3:01:21:4.
6734.Hausbrandt HagenGER3:01:21:5.
6735.Marbacher PirminSUI3:01:21:9.
6736.Löwen RobertGER3:01:23:7.
6737.RÜEGG JürgSUI3:01:25:2.
6738.MATERNE KlausGER3:01:25:4.
6739.Boder-Aeschlimann Mary LineSUI3:01:25:5.
6740.Willi GeorgSUI3:01:27:1.
6741.Mumprecht VivianeSUI3:01:29:8.
6742.HEGENAUER ElenaGER3:01:30:1.
6743.Hiltbrunner CorneliaSUI3:01:30:7.
6744.KMICIK MarcinPOL3:01:30:9.
6744.Stäheli MarcSUI3:01:30:9.
6746.Herzog AndreasSUI3:01:33:1.
6747.Gampp AnnaSUI3:01:35:1.
6748.Casserini ChristianSUI3:01:35:7.
6749.Sauter MarkusSUI3:01:37:3.
6750.Hofer KarlSUI3:01:37:7.
6751.SCHWEIZER AnitaSUI3:01:38:3.
6752.Imahorn PatrickSUI3:01:41:4.
6753.Fischer UlrikeGER3:01:43:3.
6754.Nick SonjaSUI3:01:44:0.
6755.Blättler DanielSUI3:01:44:1.
6756.BERNASCONI MarcoSUI3:01:44:5.
6757.Dürr LilianSUI3:01:45:3.
6758.Minisini OlivieroITA3:01:45:4.
6759.Pauli MurielSUI3:01:47:0.
6760.König JürgSUI3:01:47:7.
6761.von Bueren AlexSUI3:01:47:8.
6762.Schnorbus GerdGER3:01:48:6.
6763.REDAELLI AntonioITA3:01:48:9.
6764.Obrist PriskaSUI3:01:49:5.
6765.IMWINKELRIED BernhardSUI3:01:50:4.
6766.Sieber RenéSUI3:01:51:2.
6767.Bitterli MichaelSUI3:01:51:5.
6768.ZEIDLER GernotSUI3:01:51:9.
6769.DIETRICH GunnarGER3:01:53:0.
6770.Hanselmann VreniSUI3:01:53:3.
6770.MÜLLER HeinzSUI3:01:53:3.
6772.Gaberthüel MartinSUI3:01:53:6.
6773.Lips DavidSUI3:01:54:0.
6774.SUGAWARA GIICHIJPN3:01:55:2.
6775.Weissenbach FerdinandSUI3:01:55:5.
6776.Roethlisberger JakobSUI3:01:56:1.
6777.MALNATI RenzoITA3:01:57:2.
6778.Hirzel-Uzun SusanneSUI3:01:57:9.
6779.Jungo PirminSUI3:01:58:0.
6780.Bauer MathiasSUI3:01:58:1.
6781.Huber Hans PeterSUI3:01:59:1.
6782.Berger ClemensGER3:02:01:6.
6783.Steiner JuriSUI3:02:02:2.
6784.Stalder MartinSUI3:02:02:8.
6785.Pfister ChristofSUI3:02:03:1.
6786.Monn IrmaSUI3:02:03:9.
6787.Monn PiusSUI3:02:04:1.
6788.Stauffiger AndreaSUI3:02:04:7.
6789.Marini OscarSUI3:02:05:2.
6790.Zimmerli PascalSUI3:02:05:5.
6791.Guetersloh ChristophSUI3:02:05:9.
6792.Hasler PatrickLIE3:02:06:4.
6793.Leonhardt UweGER3:02:06:5.
6794.Gurtner HerbertSUI3:02:06:7.
6795.KLÜBER MatthiasGER3:02:06:8.
6796.Classen StephanSUI3:02:07:0.
6797.Fehrlin RaoulSUI3:02:07:4.
6798.Elmer ThomasSUI3:02:09:9.
6799.Allemann AndreasSUI3:02:10:0.
6800.STEGER MarlisSUI3:02:10:1.


next rankings:

6701 - 6800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions