home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamRossignolFishermarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFis skiEnervitjulbo-eyewearSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

6801.WÜST KatharinaSUI3:02:10:3.
6802.Schori RegulaSUI3:02:10:5.
6803.Caruso EnricoSUI3:02:11:4.
6804.FULLIN UrsSUI3:02:11:6.
6805.Bubenhofer RudolfSUI3:02:12:5.
6806.BRÄNDLE EberhardGER3:02:14:7.
6807.SPORI ArthurSUI3:02:15:6.
6808.HUGUENIN PierreSUI3:02:16:0.
6809.Moser CorinneSUI3:02:17:3.
6810.Soliani EnricoITA3:02:18:4.
6811.Schwarzmayr FranziskaGER3:02:18:9.
6812.Hauser RolfSUI3:02:19:1.
6813.Boschetti GiuseppeSUI3:02:20:3.
6814.LIEN JohnNOR3:02:20:4.
6815.Kraemer MagaliSUI3:02:21:1.
6816.Bunge NicoleGER3:02:21:3.
6817.Schwenzig FabianLIE3:02:22:0.
6818.BACHMANN AndreasSUI3:02:22:3.
6818.Goldener-Buser HelmutSUI3:02:22:3.
6820.Leiter WolfgangSUI3:02:25:4.
6821.Rogantini DianaSUI3:02:25:5.
6822.Gärtner SilvanSUI3:02:25:6.
6823.Bächtold ChristianSUI3:02:27:1.
6824.KATZORKE RalphSUI3:02:29:4.
6825.Immer MarcelSUI3:02:30:2.
6826.Waggood RhianneUSA3:02:30:9.
6827.Caduff ClemensSUI3:02:31:6.
6827.von Schweinitz PhilippSUI3:02:31:6.
6829.Flütsch StefanieSUI3:02:33:7.
6830.REGENASS WernerSUI3:02:35:4.
6831.Lipp WolfgangGER3:02:35:9.
6832.MAURI GiuseppeITA3:02:36:6.
6833.GRIMM SimonSUI3:02:37:6.
6834.HASLER AntonSUI3:02:39:7.
6835.SOLAND ChristophSUI3:02:42:7.
6836.Veit DavidSUI3:02:43:1.
6837.ROHRBACH JuliaSUI3:02:43:7.
6838.Balliet IsabelleSUI3:02:43:8.
6839.Egerer KlausGER3:02:44:6.
6840.Cathomen ToniSUI3:02:45:7.
6840.SCHNEEBERGER Hans-UlrichSUI3:02:45:7.
6842.Duvaud MatiasSUI3:02:47:7.
6842.Walther Thomas ChristianSUI3:02:47:7.
6844.FRICKER WalterGER3:02:48:7.
6845.Hedinger SamuelSUI3:02:52:7.
6846.BATES GrantGBR3:02:55:7.
6846.Fischbacher-Vogler PriskaSUI3:02:55:7.
6848.Hübert IréneNOR3:02:56:0.
6849.GÖLDI AnnalieseSUI3:02:57:1.
6850.Fischer ReinholdGER3:02:57:4.
6851.Janusch MonikaSUI3:02:58:7.
6852.ACHTNICH Hans-PeterSUI3:02:59:7.
6853.Boyd IainFRA3:03:02:7.
6854.Lechthaler IvanSUI3:03:03:0.
6855.Gertsch ManuelaSUI3:03:03:7.
6856.Sterf MarkusSUI3:03:03:9.
6857.Käppeli MarcoSUI3:03:04:7.
6858.Zweifel JosefSUI3:03:06:7.
6859.FELLMANN HansSUI3:03:08:7.
6859.Scodellaro FrancoITA3:03:08:7.
6861.Bernasconi DanieleSUI3:03:09:7.
6861.Roth RicoSUI3:03:09:7.
6863.Strutz FrankGER3:03:10:4.
6864.Signorell AnitaSUI3:03:11:7.
6865.Dinser MaxSUI3:03:11:8.
6866.Kobelt KristofSUI3:03:12:4.
6867.Bonsignore EttoreSUI3:03:12:7.
6868.Rothenbühler ErichSUI3:03:15:0.
6869.Amberg PeterSUI3:03:15:4.
6870.CUFER MiloskaSLO3:03:15:7.
6870.Huber NicoleSUI3:03:15:7.
6872.Antoniutti ManuelSUI3:03:15:8.
6872.Riedelsberger MartinGER3:03:15:8.
6874.Tarvis AiviEST3:03:15:9.
6875.Schöpfer SimoneSUI3:03:16:0.
6876.Felix RicardaSUI3:03:17:7.
6877.FURTER WalterSUI3:03:18:7.
6878.Blum MarkusSUI3:03:19:7.
6879.Krähemann RuediSUI3:03:20:7.
6880.Müller-Linthaler SandraSUI3:03:21:7.
6881.Harnischmacher PetraGER3:03:22:5.
6882.Gasser MaxSUI3:03:22:7.
6882.WACHTER GertSUI3:03:22:7.
6884.Holzer AndreasSUI3:03:23:7.
6885.BACHMANN LeoSUI3:03:26:7.
6886.Schreiber PeterSUI3:03:27:7.
6887.Schuetz WiegandGER3:03:29:7.
6888.Ferkl HeidiSUI3:03:30:7.
6889.HALDIMANN RalphSUI3:03:31:7.
6889.Jans ChristianSUI3:03:31:7.
6891.VLACIC Jean FrançoisFRA3:03:32:7.
6892.SCHÄR HugoSUI3:03:34:7.
6892.Traber BrunoSUI3:03:34:7.
6894.HOLENWEGER OskarSUI3:03:35:4.
6895.Pilkh MikhailRUS3:03:35:7.
6896.COMMES HajoSUI3:03:37:7.
6897.HALDEMANN AndreasSUI3:03:38:7.
6898.MOSIMANN PeterSUI3:03:39:8.
6899.Flondor ChristineGER3:03:40:4.
6900.PUSTERLA EnricoSUI3:03:40:7.
6900.Wittwer GregorSUI3:03:40:7.


next rankings:

6801 - 6900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions