home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer Alpenmarathon skierRossignolFisherEnervitFis skiSki SkettStonehamjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

7701.FETZ CarloSUI3:16:26:3.
7702.Martinelli AnneSUI3:16:26:9.
7703.Herud JanGER3:16:27:0.
7704.MATZINGER TheoSUI3:16:30:4.
7705.Clavadetscher StefanSUI3:16:31:0.
7706.Gmür MaxSUI3:16:32:5.
7707.BOBE RudolfGER3:16:33:0.
7708.Meier FlorianSUI3:16:33:9.
7709.Bates SusanCAN3:16:34:0.
7710.SILVA AlessandroITA3:16:37:3.
7711.Meyer NiculinSUI3:16:39:6.
7712.ZWYSSIG JulesSUI3:16:42:7.
7713.HÄLG UrsSUI3:16:45:0.
7714.SCHEUBER ChristianSUI3:16:45:6.
7715.Chrysler BernardCAN3:16:46:6.
7715.Tonella MatteoSUI3:16:46:6.
7717.Müller MichaelSUI3:16:47:3.
7718.Cavegn BeatSUI3:16:48:6.
7719.Gaberthuel ChristophSUI3:16:48:9.
7720.Pernigotti DanieleITA3:16:49:2.
7721.Heuberger VreniSUI3:16:50:1.
7722.Hauser AstridSUI3:16:50:2.
7723.Egger HenrietteSUI3:16:50:4.
7723.Schnyder PatrickSUI3:16:50:4.
7725.BLANC-GARIN BernardFRA3:16:51:9.
7726.Egger MarioSUI3:16:52:1.
7727.Kölliker KurtSUI3:16:52:2.
7728.Schmid JonasSUI3:16:52:5.
7729.Frey SibylleSUI3:16:54:8.
7730.Frey KarinSUI3:16:55:1.
7731.Berg AnetteNOR3:16:55:3.
7732.Feyrer NorbertGER3:16:55:5.
7733.PRAXMARER DieterAUT3:16:56:7.
7734.Berec JozefSVK3:16:57:2.
7735.Rutschmann DieterSUI3:16:58:7.
7736.Vogelsang UrsulaSUI3:16:59:3.
7737.HOHLER PaulSUI3:17:00:3.
7738.Odermatt WernerSUI3:17:02:2.
7739.Paganini DanielSUI3:17:02:8.
7740.Hansemann DorisSUI3:17:03:0.
7741.Hechenberger SylvieSUI3:17:04:2.
7742.BRUHIN AloisSUI3:17:04:3.
7743.Karrer MarlisSUI3:17:05:7.
7744.Mathys PeterSUI3:17:06:4.
7745.von Holzen ErnstSUI3:17:07:6.
7746.LIVER RetoSUI3:17:08:7.
7747.Bellini ClaudioSUI3:17:09:2.
7747.ISLER WalterSUI3:17:09:2.
7749.Klöti PeterSUI3:17:10:0.
7750.Ravano LorenzoITA3:17:11:0.
7751.Heselmans KoenBEL3:17:14:1.
7752.Bellini VittorioSUI3:17:15:0.
7753.STÖCKLI StefanSUI3:17:15:3.
7754.Heeb Rita MarinaGER3:17:15:5.
7755.Bruns-Buchwald AxelGER3:17:16:2.
7755.THALMANN PhilippSUI3:17:16:2.
7757.Blättler SandraSUI3:17:16:7.
7758.Bösch MoniSUI3:17:17:6.
7759.Blaettler BrigritteSUI3:17:17:9.
7759.DING BernhardGER3:17:17:9.
7761.Bisaz CurdinSUI3:17:18:9.
7762.Blättler KatjaSUI3:17:19:1.
7763.Schraner BeatSUI3:17:23:0.
7764.Hoppler StefanSUI3:17:24:5.
7765.Albertin SerainaSUI3:17:25:7.
7766.Gerber TobiasSUI3:17:28:3.
7767.Zweifel EnricoSUI3:17:29:6.
7768.VON WYL RositaSUI3:17:33:2.
7769.Ziller AnjaGER3:17:33:9.
7770.HEUSSER RuediSUI3:17:34:5.
7771.Nänni NadjaSUI3:17:34:7.
7772.HUMBEL GuidoSUI3:17:35:5.
7773.BANNWART FranzSUI3:17:37:4.
7774.Bucher PatrickSUI3:17:39:6.
7775.Oehlsen MichaelGER3:17:42:0.
7776.GUNSCH RuediSUI3:17:43:0.
7777.Willi DavidSUI3:17:43:7.
7778.LÖTSCHER BrunoSUI3:17:45:0.
7779.Mainetti ChristaSUI3:17:45:1.
7780.Koponen JoukoFIN3:17:45:6.
7781.Stebler AndrewSUI3:17:45:7.
7781.Wälchli ChristianSUI3:17:45:7.
7783.KIPFER UlrichSUI3:17:47:8.
7784.Grigg AndrewAUS3:17:48:4.
7785.Mager JohannaAUT3:17:51:0.
7786.Baumann EstherSUI3:17:54:1.
7787.Erwes ManfredGER3:17:55:2.
7788.Hartmann RitaSUI3:17:55:5.
7789.Cugny FrédéricSUI3:17:56:3.
7790.Küchler UrsSUI3:17:57:1.
7791.Grämiger BrunoSUI3:17:57:5.
7792.CORDONE Jean-FrancisFRA3:17:57:7.
7793.Finsterwald BenjaminSUI3:17:58:2.
7794.Schleider JürgenGER3:17:59:5.
7795.CODONI JosefSUI3:18:01:6.
7796.Peiler Rolf-JoachimGER3:18:02:3.
7797.Berger StefanSWE3:18:04:5.
7798.Cappenberg JanGER3:18:06:5.
7799.FAVEY LucienSUI3:18:08:4.
7800.MARUGG-HUNZIKER ElisabethSUI3:18:08:5.


next rankings:

7701 - 7800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions