home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiFishermarathon skierSki Skettjulbo-eyewearStonehamRossignolEnervitAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

8101.von Lewinski RalfSUI3:24:56:4.
8102.Strasser MichiSUI3:24:56:9.
8103.Strasser RolfSUI3:24:57:0.
8104.JOHN EmilSUI3:24:57:9.
8104.Sammet-Schönbächler ThereseSUI3:24:57:9.
8106.Luechinger CarolineSUI3:24:58:6.
8107.Burkhardt WolfgangSUI3:24:58:9.
8108.Schellinger WilhelmGER3:24:59:1.
8108.SPITEN IverNOR3:24:59:1.
8110.Thalmann ClaudiaSUI3:25:00:1.
8111.Ebneter RomanSUI3:25:00:7.
8112.KARENIUS-SALONEN ANNA-MARIFIN3:25:03:3.
8113.Horber VeitSUI3:25:03:4.
8114.SCHILLING AdrianSUI3:25:07:2.
8115.Ehmer HartmutGER3:25:07:3.
8116.Mettler UeliSUI3:25:08:2.
8117.GREGG BillUSA3:25:10:8.
8118.JOST UrsSUI3:25:10:9.
8119.Jess Klaus-PeterGER3:25:11:0.
8120.De Roma JamesUSA3:25:11:3.
8121.DUFFY DonUSA3:25:11:4.
8122.Bachmann ErichSUI3:25:11:7.
8123.Rossi AdrianoSUI3:25:12:8.
8124.Tedeschi PaolaITA3:25:14:1.
8125.Franke JoachimGER3:25:14:4.
8126.Sidler AndréSUI3:25:16:8.
8127.Sidler RolfSUI3:25:17:1.
8128.Boltshauser UrsSUI3:25:18:5.
8129.Weissberg RonySUI3:25:19:8.
8130.BRAUNWALDER WernerSUI3:25:20:0.
8131.KELINA OlgaITA3:25:20:6.
8132.Kosmala HerbertLUX3:25:21:0.
8133.Wagenknecht GeraldSUI3:25:23:5.
8134.Nussberger SandroSUI3:25:24:2.
8135.Pabst SabineGER3:25:26:3.
8136.PINCIROLI AngeloITA3:25:26:6.
8137.GLOOR UrsulaSUI3:25:29:9.
8138.Terzaghi FabrizioGBR3:25:30:9.
8139.Leistner SylkeGER3:25:31:9.
8140.Schmieder MarianaLUX3:25:32:2.
8141.Brännkärr SirkkaFIN3:25:34:8.
8141.WALTHER HermannSUI3:25:34:8.
8143.Freiburghaus RolfSUI3:25:35:1.
8144.Roos PaulSUI3:25:36:8.
8145.Williams JohnSUI3:25:39:0.
8146.AEBERSOLD MartinSUI3:25:44:1.
8147.Büeler RochusSUI3:25:46:7.
8148.Rosselli MauroSUI3:25:50:3.
8149.Keller FranzSUI3:25:50:5.
8150.BRÖNNIMANN MarcSUI3:25:51:4.
8151.Moser RitaSUI3:25:52:4.
8152.APPELTOFFT ClaesSWE3:25:54:0.
8153.Sommer RolandSUI3:25:55:0.
8154.Ettlin AdrianSUI3:25:55:6.
8154.Pythovo StephaneSUI3:25:55:6.
8156.Dorta GianSUI3:25:57:1.
8156.Joss KarinSUI3:25:57:1.
8158.ZINGG AdrianSUI3:25:59:8.
8159.De Boer RobertSUI3:26:00:1.
8160.Haslimeier AndreasSUI3:26:01:5.
8161.MAUS CharlySUI3:26:07:4.
8161.MÖLLER MartinGER3:26:07:4.
8163.Benavides Lopez Jose AntonioSPA3:26:09:4.
8164.Schmid ElisabethSUI3:26:11:4.
8165.FELLER MartinSUI3:26:15:8.
8166.Francke GerdGER3:26:16:3.
8167.BEUTLER FranziskaSUI3:26:19:8.
8168.Raschpichler DenisSUI3:26:20:1.
8169.Brown DuncanGBR3:26:22:0.
8170.SAGRAMORA AngeloITA3:26:22:5.
8171.MEIER PeterCAN3:26:23:7.
8172.Wyss AlexanderSUI3:26:25:1.
8173.Räuber DieterGER3:26:25:9.
8174.Grond EricaSUI3:26:27:5.
8175.Passlick BernwardGER3:26:32:0.
8176.Hutmacher ArndGER3:26:39:0.
8176.Hutmacher JochenGER3:26:39:0.
8178.Wolfgang PonierAUT3:26:45:1.
8179.Bitterlin LisaSUI3:26:45:6.
8180.Paris GiacomoITA3:26:46:9.
8181.Marecaille EricSUI3:26:50:2.
8182.VOLL RainerGER3:26:50:7.
8183.Groen GertrudSUI3:26:53:1.
8184.Dürig GabrieleSUI3:26:56:0.
8185.Salonen Jukka-PekkaFIN3:26:57:2.
8186.Clinco MicheleSUI3:26:57:8.
8187.Binder HeinzSUI3:26:59:5.
8188.Baumann DominikSUI3:26:59:7.
8189.Deplazes GuidoSUI3:27:00:3.
8189.Diers BerndGER3:27:00:3.
8191.Zimmermann DieterGER3:27:00:9.
8192.FLÜCKIGER RolandSUI3:27:01:9.
8193.IMTHURN MonikaSUI3:27:04:2.
8194.SCHLAPBACH HansueliSUI3:27:06:4.
8195.ROSSI Jacques-MichelSUI3:27:08:1.
8196.Thöny MarcoSUI3:27:09:6.
8196.WITSCHI AndreasSUI3:27:09:6.
8198.Vask MartEST3:27:10:2.
8199.MORITZ ArnoldLIE3:27:11:0.
8200.Venzin PiusSUI3:27:12:0.


next rankings:

8101 - 8200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions