home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamRossignolAmmergauer AlpenFishermarathon skierEnervitSki SkettFis skijulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

8801.Treichler TimSUI3:45:59:9.
8802.BÜHLMANN ErnstSUI3:46:02:8.
8803.Wüst ChristineSUI3:46:04:3.
8804.Menet Werner JakobSUI3:46:21:8.
8805.STIASNY FriedrichAUT3:46:22:1.
8806.KRIEG MaxSUI3:46:23:6.
8807.Brusa MatteoITA3:46:26:9.
8808.LABBOW HaraldGER3:46:27:2.
8809.Illi ChristophSUI3:46:31:9.
8810.ZEEB BrigitteGER3:46:32:0.
8811.Vandersmissen EduardSUI3:46:32:4.
8812.HOFMANN AndreasSUI3:46:35:5.
8813.Albers Bas LouisSUI3:46:38:8.
8814.MONSCH HansSUI3:46:45:9.
8815.Reibnegger ClaudiaAUT3:46:48:1.
8816.Jauner Marcella PaolaSUI3:46:53:3.
8817.Andreoli UrsulaSUI3:46:57:5.
8818.Vlcek RomanCZE3:47:02:3.
8819.Martin DominiqueSUI3:47:03:6.
8820.Brüesch GudrunSUI3:47:09:2.
8821.Jäger ChristianSUI3:47:09:4.
8822.Ganzoni CorneliaSUI3:47:09:5.
8823.Eitner MartinaSUI3:47:21:3.
8824.Beggel KarlGER3:47:22:7.
8825.PACZKO LidiaPOL3:47:22:9.
8826.Rohner MarcelSUI3:47:24:1.
8827.Eberle EugenSUI3:47:24:2.
8828.Loken Larsen HanneUSA3:47:28:8.
8829.Gabathuler JakobSUI3:47:29:8.
8830.Eberle RosaSUI3:47:32:6.
8831.DUDEK JanCZE3:47:35:5.
8832.DOTTI GiannantonioITA3:47:41:2.
8833.Dotti AndreaITA3:47:41:4.
8834.Severgnini LesleyITA3:47:49:2.
8835.FASEL HugoSUI3:47:54:6.
8836.LÜDEKE GeorgSUI3:47:57:2.
8837.Eggimann KathrinSUI3:47:59:5.
8838.Fuchs GaborSUI3:48:03:4.
8839.Mondora PietroITA3:48:06:4.
8840.HÄMMERLI HanspeterSUI3:48:08:5.
8841.Kind JosefSUI3:48:09:9.
8842.GOURSAUD PatrickFRA3:48:10:4.
8843.Kok RonaldusSUI3:48:13:3.
8844.Hohenegger SabinaSUI3:48:16:7.
8845.TSCHALÄR AdolfSUI3:48:17:2.
8846.Maron RolandSUI3:48:20:2.
8847.Hänggi UrsSUI3:48:26:4.
8848.Wirz DanielSUI3:48:31:4.
8849.Böhm HaraldGER3:48:32:5.
8850.NEUMEYER WolframSUI3:48:35:5.
8851.Zeiger FrancisSUI3:48:36:2.
8852.Berger RudolfSUI3:48:37:6.
8853.SURER KurtSUI3:48:40:2.
8854.JOST KilianSUI3:48:50:7.
8855.Seiler MarcelSUI3:48:52:0.
8856.Fetzer StefanieGER3:49:01:9.
8857.Morawietz MechthildSUI3:49:02:9.
8858.Roffler LeonhardSUI3:49:05:1.
8859.Spitzenpfeil RuthSUI3:49:06:2.
8860.Braid BrianGBR3:49:12:2.
8860.Lipp-Fetzer ErikaGER3:49:12:2.
8862.Grucza Frank-PeterGER3:49:15:2.
8863.Marten ReginaLIE3:49:20:0.
8864.Balestra AldoSUI3:49:20:5.
8865.KELLER OttoSUI3:49:23:2.
8866.Senn AndreaSUI3:49:24:9.
8867.Leuenberger GilbertSUI3:49:30:8.
8868.Jimenez CarlosSPA3:49:31:9.
8869.Latvala Marja LiisaSUI3:49:33:4.
8870.Schreier BeatrixSUI3:49:34:8.
8871.Belanche TomàsSPA3:49:37:4.
8872.ENGEL ManfredGER3:49:44:0.
8873.MEYERHANS RolfSUI3:49:48:2.
8874.Schäfer-Eckart KerstinGER3:49:49:1.
8875.Blum JörgSUI3:49:52:4.
8876.SALEWSKI OttoSUI3:49:53:2.
8877.Kristensen AndersDAN3:50:01:1.
8878.GIULIO MarinoSUI3:50:01:7.
8879.Junge ChristineGER3:50:06:1.
8880.Rehnus MaikSUI3:50:11:7.
8881.HEUTSCHI MargotSUI3:50:11:8.
8882.Meiré MarcGER3:50:12:7.
8883.SIEBENHAAR ChristianSUI3:50:15:9.
8884.Schaub AlexanderSUI3:50:19:3.
8885.Odermatt ArminSUI3:50:22:7.
8886.Ravasi PaoloITA3:50:23:1.
8887.Peterer SusanneSUI3:50:24:0.
8888.Limonta FabrizioITA3:50:28:7.
8889.Simonett RiccardaSUI3:50:30:7.
8890.Setz OliverSUI3:50:32:3.
8891.Franz AlbrechtGER3:50:42:5.
8892.Theiler RogerSUI3:50:46:0.
8893.Esenwein EliseSUI3:50:46:6.
8894.Erhard GünterGER3:50:50:7.
8895.SOMMERHALDER RobertSUI3:50:50:8.
8896.Cadalbert AndreaSUI3:50:55:3.
8897.RISCH HansjörgLIE3:51:01:1.
8898.Ugolini MartaITA3:51:02:3.
8899.BURRI WernerSUI3:51:04:4.
8900.RUFT ReinerGER3:51:05:8.


next rankings:

8801 - 8900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions