home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitFis skiStonehamjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierFisherRossignolSki SkettAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

General ranking

9401.Binggeli ErnstSUI4:34:46:1.
9402.WESTPHALEN StephanSUI4:34:47:2.
9403.HILSKA AstaFIN4:34:50:4.
9404.Tse KarenSUI4:34:52:2.
9405.Schaad HeinzSUI4:34:54:2.
9406.Lammers SilkeGER4:35:06:2.
9407.Keusch ThomasSUI4:35:08:2.
9408.Trübenbach Eva-MariaGER4:35:19:2.
9409.Jackson StanleyGBR4:35:40:5.
9410.Tippenhauer JürgenGER4:36:02:3.
9411.Schaten JoachimGER4:36:03:6.
9412.Rothgang TobiasGER4:36:05:2.
9413.Rothgang ErwinGER4:36:11:1.
9414.Götte HannaSUI4:36:36:3.
9415.DEPLAZES GuidoSUI4:36:43:2.
9416.INDLEKOFER AdrianGER4:36:54:0.
9417.Brugger AndreasSUI4:37:18:1.
9418.Creveaux OlivierFRA4:37:25:1.
9419.Rupf FlorianSUI4:37:39:6.
9420.Widmer JanSUI4:37:47:1.
9421.Schneider MarioSUI4:37:47:7.
9422.Tinner DorisSUI4:37:48:3.
9423.John MichaelSUI4:37:48:4.
9424.Gelmi MichaelSUI4:37:49:8.
9425.Perret JacquesSUI4:37:50:8.
9426.Wildhaber NicoleSUI4:37:54:6.
9427.WEBER AlexanderSUI4:38:07:4.
9428.SCHNEIDER Hans R.SUI4:38:17:3.
9429.Wegmann UrsSUI4:38:28:0.
9430.Harnischfeger HorstGER4:38:31:2.
9431.Tulke EnnoGER4:39:05:2.
9432.Bühlmann DanielSUI4:39:17:2.
9433.Lutz JakobSUI4:39:24:2.
9434.Vincenz FortunatoSUI4:39:28:2.
9435.Steffen SiegfriedGER4:39:33:3.
9436.Mantel MarliseUSA4:39:35:3.
9437.Sutter ChristophSUI4:39:39:3.
9438.Grohmann DieterGER4:39:43:3.
9439.FLURY WalterSUI4:39:46:3.
9440.Gross VolkmarGER4:39:53:6.
9440.Schorn Karl-HeinzGER4:39:53:6.
9442.FINKBEINER HansGER4:40:06:7.
9443.LÄUCHLI ErichSUI4:40:07:6.
9444.MICHEL RenéSUI4:40:10:6.
9445.Dietrich CarlaSUI4:40:17:6.
9446.Lehner RomanSUI4:40:17:8.
9447.LOOSER HeinzSUI4:40:23:3.
9448.Köhl ChristianSUI4:40:33:2.
9449.Pantucci MassimilianoITA4:40:45:2.
9450.Pantucci PieroITA4:40:48:2.
9451.Faklaris ElizabethUSA4:41:00:4.
9452.HUHN MariaGER4:41:16:7.
9453.DOCKENDORF William RUSA4:41:21:1.
9454.KORB RudolfSUI4:41:35:1.
9455.Lelli ValeriaITA4:42:02:4.
9456.COOK-BRUNS NancyGER4:42:19:0.
9457.Bruns DiedrichGER4:42:20:4.
9458.Sturz MiraldaSUI4:42:23:3.
9459.Hautalahti PäiviFIN4:42:36:5.
9460.Saarinen AriFIN4:42:50:3.
9461.Schub JoachimGER4:42:58:8.
9462.Weber AndrewUSA4:43:07:1.
9463.Zanchetta AlbertoITA4:43:21:3.
9464.Schaub KarlSUI4:43:39:6.
9465.Scherr MichaelGER4:43:45:6.
9466.STEINBACH HermannGER4:43:47:1.
9467.Weber EstherSUI4:44:01:4.
9468.DE VINCENTI LazzaroITA4:44:08:5.
9469.Bohrer KatrinSUI4:44:08:7.
9470.Carroll AmySUI4:44:20:1.
9471.Alépée-Brunner GundaFRA4:44:30:6.
9472.VAN ROOSBROECK WalterBEL4:44:32:3.
9473.Willi SilvioSUI4:45:01:2.
9474.HAUPT HeikeGER4:45:11:3.
9475.Schnittert MartinGER4:45:15:5.
9476.Grob ArnoldSUI4:45:21:4.
9477.Stöckigt WernerGER4:45:24:2.
9478.Gasser RolfSUI4:45:30:9.
9479.Timell HansSUI4:45:46:8.
9480.GRÖNER RolfGER4:45:46:9.
9481.Andreowsky MatthiasGER4:45:58:3.
9482.Bertschi KurtSUI4:46:03:9.
9483.Kessler KurtSUI4:46:35:4.
9484.Hennung PerSWE4:46:59:6.
9485.Sautebin PaulineSUI4:47:01:5.
9486.Schinkel GregorGER4:47:46:8.
9487.Huser SonjaSUI4:47:52:5.
9488.Treichler GerhardSUI4:48:05:5.
9489.Schürch UrsSUI4:48:05:7.
9490.Schreiber GerhardGER4:48:12:3.
9491.Kölliker PaulSUI4:48:28:4.
9492.Waldeck MichaelGER4:48:51:9.
9493.KRÄHENBÜHL ErnstSUI4:49:13:4.
9494.Fäh MarkusSUI4:49:29:1.
9495.FRANCINI FrancoITA4:49:34:4.
9496.MURARO TullioITA4:51:10:3.
9497.MURARO EnnioITA4:51:18:9.
9498.Polauke GünterGER4:51:35:6.
9499.Lenhardt FriedrichGER4:52:21:8.
9500.Bühler WernerGER4:52:27:3.


next rankings:

9401 - 9500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions