home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitSki Skettmarathon skierRossignolFis skiFisherjulbo-eyewearStonehamAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska 50

11.01.2009 50 Km CT

General ranking

301.Hynek KristianCZE03:06:53
302.Klötzer GünterGER03:06:58
303.Kanka AdamCZE03:06:59
304.Schoenthier JoachimGER03:07:00
305.MENCIK LiborCZE03:07:04
306.Synek PetrCZE03:07:06
307.Zelenkova SarkaCZE03:07:06
308.JIROUS ZbynekCZE03:07:08
309.Guttormsen Tom ReidarNOR03:07:14
310.SKOGBY GeirNOR03:07:21
311.KOZNAR AlesCZE03:07:27
312.TAJTL TomásCZE03:07:35
313.Smolka IvanCZE03:07:36
314.LEHNUNG Kai-UweGER03:07:37
315.JAVUREK JiríCZE03:07:47
316.MATOUSEK MilanCZE03:07:57
317.WALTHER MartinSUI03:08:05
318.Gorzolka StanislawPOL03:08:13
319.Stepan MilosCZE03:08:15
320.JANU PetrCZE03:08:16
321.KREJSA TomasCZE03:08:18
322.Orner ZdenekCZE03:08:20
323.Ihlen JohnnyNOR03:08:22
324.LUKS JanCZE03:08:22
325.Elfving LarsSWE03:08:24
326.GIUDICI AndreaITA03:08:26
327.Henych PetrCZE03:08:27
328.SKOREPA JiríCZE03:08:38
329.KOTCHETOV VladimirRUS03:08:40
330.SCHWAB MartinCZE03:08:41
331.Schindler SteffenCZE03:08:47
332.Martinek TomasCZE03:08:50
333.JANOUSEK JiriCZE03:08:51
334.Novak MartinCZE03:08:52
335.MAKOSCH JensGER03:08:56
336.Polte FrankGER03:09:04
337.STREJCEK PetrCZE03:09:24
338.CEJNAR VaclavCZE03:09:31
339.Demjanovic MichalCZE03:09:47
340.STASTNY JiriCZE03:09:58
341.Kuruc PeterCZE03:10:05
342.Hummel ThomasGER03:10:09
343.Sir VaclavCZE03:10:16
344.Langmajer JosefGER03:10:18
345.SCHWAB DavidCZE03:10:23
346.Wursthorn RainerGER03:10:25
347.LISKA PavelCZE03:10:25
348.SOUREK LiborCZE03:10:27
349.Mraz PavelCZE03:10:30
350.REZNÍCEK MirekCZE03:10:32
351.Lusis AigarsLAT03:10:37
352.Holub KarelCZE03:10:38
353.NOVOTNY LudekCZE03:10:39
354.Houska JakubCZE03:10:42
355.Hildenbrandt JanGER03:10:43
356.BOUDIKOVA ADELACZE03:10:44
357.SOUKUP PetrCZE03:10:56
358.Spulak LadislavCZE03:10:58
359.JAKSCH JanCZE03:11:08
360.Mensik JiriCZE03:11:13
361.MIZERA LadislavCZE03:11:20
362.Sedlenieks IvarsLAT03:11:30
363.STEPÁNEK MartinCZE03:11:32
364.SCHAU OlafGER03:11:33
365.Medack ThomasGER03:11:35
366.DUSEK LubosCZE03:11:38
367.Hlavica KarelCZE03:11:48
368.Pfoff MichalCZE03:11:52
369.BLAZEK PavelCZE03:12:04
370.Havel AlesCZE03:12:05
371.Lusticky MartinCZE03:12:05
372.Bloch FilipCZE03:12:07
373.Eifler MartinGER03:12:07
374.VESELÝ JanCZE03:12:08
375.KAVKA JiriCZE03:12:09
376.HONZÍK TomásCZE03:12:14
377.Soucek JiriCZE03:12:14
378.NOSTBERG ErikNOR03:12:15
379.Holub OndrejCZE03:12:18
380.PARYGIN DmitryRUS03:12:18
381.Tomes AlexejCZE03:12:20
382.Polasek Jan FerdinandCZE03:12:26
383.Roubalik RadovanCZE03:12:31
384.KLÁPSTE JaroslavCZE03:12:37
385.HOLY StepanCZE03:12:42
386.CIPERA RadekCZE03:12:42
387.Tolar VaclavCZE03:12:43
388.SEIFERT JanCZE03:12:46
389.VOLDRICH JanCZE03:12:59
390.Richter JensGER03:13:00
391.VOJÍK JanCZE03:13:02
392.Tzschach AlexanderGER03:13:04
393.Svoboda MichalCZE03:13:05
394.PODLESAK MarekCZE03:13:06
395.Krummenacher JosefSUI03:13:08
396.Gross DanielGER03:13:11
397.KOPSA LadislavCZE03:13:11
398.SCHUSTER MartinCZE03:13:13
399.KARAS TomasCZE03:13:20
400.VAVRYS PetrCZE03:13:44


next rankings:

301 - 400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions