home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenRossignolSki SkettEnervitFis skiFisherjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

General ranking

10001.Kristiansen Stein RoarNOR5.39.48
10002.Høiseth Mari Anne GaaserudNOR5.39.49
10002.Angeltveit AndreasNOR5.39.49
10004.Heyerdahl HalfdanNOR5.39.52
10005.Napier KimNOR5.39.54
10006.Fossli Lars J.NOR5.39.55
10006.Ranberg Erik SebastianNOR5.39.55
10006.Dolven HenrietteNOR5.39.55
10006.Henriksen RuneNOR5.39.55
10010.Johansson ChristianNOR5.39.58
10011.Vasset ØysteinNOR5.39.59
10011.Kjeilen ToveNOR5.39.59
10011.Morken Petter U.NOR5.39.59
10014.Lysfoss KnutNOR5.40.00
10015.Binde Gry HaugNOR5.40.01
10016.Dyrnes Kjell ÅgeNOR5.40.03
10016.Ervik Margrethe LundNOR5.40.03
10018.Andersen ToreNOR5.40.04
10018.Slorbak KristianNOR5.40.04
10020.Nilsen RodgeirNOR5.40.05
10021.Steinbakken Hans GunnarNOR5.40.07
10022.Hauge Lars OveNOR5.40.08
10023.Skagestad John KristianNOR5.40.09
10024.Pedersen BrittNOR5.40.12
10025.Slørdal TorbjørnNOR5.40.14
10025.Skaret GreteNOR5.40.14
10027.Dybvig Rebekka StordahlNOR5.40.15
10027.Knutsen ØyvindNOR5.40.15
10029.Danielsen Geir BangNOR5.40.19
10029.Lauvanger RuneNOR5.40.19
10031.Falck Ole FredrikNOR5.40.20
10031.Torp RoaldNOR5.40.20
10033.Erichsen CasperNOR5.40.21
10034.Herjuaune HåvardNOR5.40.23
10035.VADLEJCH JanISR5.40.25
10035.Brandhaug Geir MortenNOR5.40.25
10035.Øverbye Lena ElisabethNOR5.40.25
10038.Eid KristinaNOR5.40.26
10038.Haugen TerjeNOR5.40.26
10040.Haraldsen Jan ErikNOR5.40.27
10040.Møllenhus HanneNOR5.40.27
10040.Bjørset AnnikaNOR5.40.27
10043.Storvik KnutNOR5.40.28
10044.ANKER ErikNOR5.40.30
10045.BERGLAND AndersSWE5.40.31
10046.Sandereid Lise BeretNOR5.40.35
10046.Teigen AndersNOR5.40.35
10048.Hemstad Lars KristianNOR5.40.36
10049.Wiezorek KlausGER5.40.42
10049.Moe RolfNOR5.40.42
10051.Vassmoen LiseNOR5.40.43
10052.Fosse MortenNOR5.40.44
10053.Kittelsen ErlingNOR5.40.45
10054.Næss MariNOR5.40.48
10054.Rudsar SteinarNOR5.40.48
10056.Maribu IneNOR5.40.49
10056.Amundsen Tom ErikNOR5.40.49
10058.Rognstad NilsNOR5.40.52
10059.Wold Kari JohanneNOR5.40.55
10060.Nybrenna Gunn MaritNOR5.40.58
10061.LANGESETH KåreNOR5.41.01
10062.Vea RoarNOR5.41.03
10063.Myrtveit Anne GroNOR5.41.04
10064.Gjermundrød KjellNOR5.41.05
10064.Kjøren SiriNOR5.41.05
10066.Steinnes ArneNOR5.41.06
10066.Sauret LaurentFRA5.41.06
10066.Søbak AinaNOR5.41.06
10069.Mørk StianNOR5.41.07
10069.Syversen IrenNOR5.41.07
10071.Brown DavidNOR5.41.08
10072.Brakestad SteffenNOR5.41.09
10073.Grøtta KayNOR5.41.11
10074.Nord DagNOR5.41.12
10075.Nesvik EinarNOR5.41.16
10076.Vinterek SebastianSWE5.41.17
10077.Stub OttoNOR5.41.22
10078.Owings AndyUSA5.41.24
10079.Færøvik Petter NicolayNOR5.41.25
10080.Hoprekstad FrodeNOR5.41.26
10081.Helle EdvinNOR5.41.27
10081.Grytbakk KjetilNOR5.41.27
10083.Bueie Kjell ÅgeNOR5.41.28
10083.Manger IvarNOR5.41.28
10085.Henrichsen RogerNOR5.41.29
10086.Dalbak Lene GjelsethNOR5.41.30
10086.Grønning Bjørn OlavNOR5.41.30
10088.Grepstad CathrineNOR5.41.32
10089.Olsøybakk TerjeNOR5.41.33
10089.Måøy Åsa Maria BladNOR5.41.33
10089.Moen BjørnNOR5.41.33
10089.Ingeborgvik JannickeNOR5.41.33
10093.Bjørklund SonjaNOR5.41.35
10093.Fremstad JørgenNOR5.41.35
10093.Grüner Lars PetterNOR5.41.35
10096.AAMOT SveinNOR5.41.36
10097.Gabestad Lars ErikNOR5.41.40
10098.Gropen Rune NOR5.41.41
10098.Berg RogerNOR5.41.41
10100.Endresen Carl EdvardNOR5.41.42


next rankings:

10001 - 10100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions