home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiRossignoljulbo-eyewearEnervitFishermarathon skierStonehamSki SkettAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

General ranking

10801.Wegger TerjeNOR5.59.47
10802.Mørk JuliusNOR5.59.49
10803.Olsen Odd-EirikNOR5.59.52
10804.Ness LarsNOR5.59.54
10804.Slinning Per MathisNOR5.59.54
10806.Hansen Glenn ErikNOR5.59.55
10807.Holter Hans ChristianNOR5.59.56
10808.Mork Tom AndreNOR6.00.03
10809.Livgård ElisabethNOR6.00.09
10810.Jahr KjetilNOR6.00.10
10811.Fjeld SveinNOR6.00.18
10811.Aasen ErikNOR6.00.18
10813.Eriksen Henrik KaiNOR6.00.19
10814.Trøen Hans MortenNOR6.00.22
10815.Kristiansen Lars Ivar LeiraNOR6.00.23
10816.Tunold ChristerNOR6.00.24
10817.Bræck ToreNOR6.00.25
10818.Hansen LillNOR6.00.26
10819.Otterstrøm Edvard-StåleNOR6.00.28
10820.Straumsnes ØyunnNOR6.00.30
10821.Slokvik Liv FlismyrenNOR6.00.33
10822.Kristoffersen Ellen BergsåsNOR6.00.34
10822.Grønlund Svein EndreNOR6.00.34
10824.Van Leeuwen DirkNED6.00.37
10825.Amundsen Rune BjørnNOR6.00.38
10825.Øinæs KristinNOR6.00.38
10827.Joranger ErlingNOR6.00.39
10828.Mitchell Ann-KristinNOR6.00.40
10829.Jørgensen Ida ChoonNOR6.00.43
10830.Bjønness Fredrik Chr.NOR6.00.46
10830.Homble ViggoNOR6.00.46
10832.Mathisen DagNOR6.00.47
10833.Strand Ole TommyNOR6.00.52
10834.Holst AndersNOR6.00.53
10835.Gårdhammer AmundNOR6.00.54
10836.Rønning IngunnNOR6.00.56
10836.Vallin Per-OlofSWE6.00.56
10838.Aune SteinarNOR6.00.57
10839.Brennhovd RagnhildNOR6.00.58
10840.KRÁSA StepánCZE6.01.00
10841.Dalsheim TrondNOR6.01.02
10842.Brørs Kjellaug HNOR6.01.06
10843.OJANEN IlmariFIN6.01.10
10843.Nilsen Erling-Andrè KvistadNOR6.01.10
10845.Sælid MaritNOR6.01.11
10846.Pettersen Jacob GreveNOR6.01.13
10846.Riis MinnaDAN6.01.13
10848.Kvåle JørgenNOR6.01.14
10849.Lorentzen Lars ErikNOR6.01.15
10850.Fosser LarsNOR6.01.16
10851.Ronæs JohanNOR6.01.17
10852.Johansen VidarNOR6.01.18
10853.Bjørlo GeirNOR6.01.22
10854.Nordby BeateNOR6.01.24
10855.Ugland ElisabethNOR6.01.32
10856.Rødal HenningNOR6.01.35
10856.Dahlby Pål Christian ThulienNOR6.01.35
10858.Fagerbæk BjørnNOR6.01.37
10858.Kjelløkken Geir Morten NOR6.01.37
10860.Fillipsveen ErikNOR6.01.40
10861.Henriksen AndersNOR6.01.41
10861.Eldegard JanNOR6.01.41
10863.Fische Tone-LiseNOR6.01.42
10863.Bjørklund KristinNOR6.01.42
10865.Killingstad Geir-OlavNOR6.01.43
10866.Aandal SofieNOR6.01.44
10867.Juklerød NilsNOR6.01.47
10868.Lindeberg AlfNOR6.01.52
10868.Bell Harald AlbertNOR6.01.52
10870.Holter MortenNOR6.01.54
10871.Lind MagnusNOR6.01.55
10872.Landa ErikNOR6.01.57
10873.Skriubakken JonNOR6.02.00
10873.Løvstad MariFIN6.02.00
10875.Odden ToreNOR6.02.04
10876.Heieren AgnesNOR6.02.05
10876.Hahne AdamNOR6.02.05
10876.Wam MetteNOR6.02.05
10879.Haarr ErlendNOR6.02.07
10880.Bjaaland KariNOR6.02.09
10881.Halvorsen HåvardNOR6.02.10
10882.Haugen GunnNOR6.02.11
10883.Skjaanes OveNOR6.02.14
10884.ALFSTAD SidselNOR6.02.15
10885.Steinsbø Jens ArneNOR6.02.17
10886.Lerberg HåkonNOR6.02.20
10887.Kristiansen TomasNOR6.02.24
10888.Stenberg TomNOR6.02.25
10888.Hagen Ingrid Margrethe OlaisenNOR6.02.25
10890.Ackenhausen HildeNOR6.02.26
10890.Blomhoff HeddaNOR6.02.26
10892.Fretheim Steinar HallandNOR6.02.30
10893.Jacobsen Finn ErikNOR6.02.33
10894.Sørensen Elin DahlNOR6.02.34
10895.Mehlen Jan ToreNOR6.02.36
10896.Vilberg Mari-HildeNOR6.02.39
10896.Egrem TerjeNOR6.02.39
10898.LARSEN Helge MagnusNOR6.02.47
10898.Millenaar Bert-ArjanNED6.02.47
10900.Stupa Aud IngeborgNOR6.02.48


next rankings:

10801 - 10900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions