home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearFis skiStonehamEnervitSki SkettRossignolFishermarathon skierAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka Patria Direct

10.01.2010 50 Km CT

General ranking

1.SVÄRD OskarSWE02:14:39.6
2.ALSGAARD ThomasNOR02:14:39.8
3.REZAC StanislavCZE02:14:40.6
4.Cattaneo MarcoITA02:14:41.1
5.Aukland JoergenNOR02:14:42.9
6.VEERPALU AndrusEST02:14:43.6
7.MOBERG DanSWE02:14:44.5
8.Sinnes Svein ToreNOR02:14:44.6
9.Ahrlin JerrySWE02:14:58.1
10.JÖNSSON MarkusSWE02:14:58.2
11.CARRARA BrunoITA02:16:02.2
12.Bonaldi SergioITA02:16:02.3
13.PALMÉR AndersSWE02:16:09.0
14.Mae JaakEst02:16:38.0
15.Haugsboe AndreNOR02:17:17.3
16.NOVAK PetrCZE02:17:20.5
17.Santus FabioITA02:17:42.5
18.LAUGALAND AudunNOR02:17:51.7
19.HENRIKSEN ThomasNOR02:17:51.9
20.TYNELL DanielSWE02:18:03.6
21.ANDREASSON RikardSWE02:18:38.6
22.Callesen ChristofferNOR02:19:13.9
23.Leijon MarkusSWE02:19:14.4
24.Varis KariFIN02:19:56.4
25.RAVNDAL Tor JoarNOR02:19:59.2
26.Ljung LarsSWE02:20:02.0
29.JÄRNBERG AntonSWE02:20:05.8
31.Freimuth ThomasGER02:20:24.5
32.Myrland AndersNOR02:21:54.4
33.Kupilik VaclavCZE02:22:03.8
34.MÜHLEMATTER MarcoSUI02:22:43.1
35.Talves PriitEST02:23:58.6
37.Himma MarttiEST02:24:39.4
39.ERIKSSON ErikSWE02:25:24.5
40.Pazdersky MarekCZE02:26:04.5
41.Otto ChristianGER02:26:06.2
42.STEURER ThomasAUT02:26:06.6
43.Sikora JakubCZE02:26:11.3
44.Schaller RicoGER02:27:10.2
45.Novotny ViktorCZE02:27:13.1
46.TYRNOV IgorRUS02:27:22.5
47.Sjöström OlleSWE02:28:12.0
48.Utistog Svein OlavNOR02:28:22.1
49.HORALEK RadekCZE02:28:30.0
50.JAKOUBEK TomášCZE02:28:53.8
51.SUTER ThomasSUI02:29:05.3
52.Hansson SandraSWE02:29:25.9
53.Oedegaard Rune MaloNOR02:29:51.8
54.Immonen JariFIN02:30:18.6
55.STRANDBAKKE GeirNOR02:30:25.3
56.VALOUSEK ZbynekCZE02:31:27.9
57.GRANDJEAN FredericSUI02:32:04.9
58.RAMSTEDT MikaelFIN02:32:09.7
59.PLISKA JiríCZE02:33:47.9
60.Götzel ConradGER02:34:01.5
61.IVANOV SergeyRUS02:34:14.3
62.Sretr RudolfCZE02:35:10.1
63.PÄRNPUU RaivoEST02:36:35.4
64.HANSSON JennySWE02:36:47.6
65.Tucek MartinCZE02:37:40.5
66.SUCHY JiriCZE02:37:50.8
67.Havlicek LukasCZE02:38:16.9
68.Plechac PavelCZE02:38:30.3
69.GRUDE Jan ErikNOR02:38:58.5
70.ESSBACH JensGER02:39:19.1
71.NYSTRÖM SusanneSWE02:39:50.3
72.STADTHERR JaroslavCZE02:40:12.0
73.LANDA FrantisekCZE02:40:25.9
74.Ptacovsky LadislavCZE02:40:49.9
75.JANSKY LukasCZE02:40:52.9
76.PETR PavelCZE02:41:10.9
77.SIMUNEK JaromírCZE02:41:16.5
78.SCHMIDT WernerGER02:41:39.5
79.SOOVIK AndersSWE02:42:05.3
80.LINTZÉN NinaSWE02:42:12.2
81.RICHTER MichaelGER02:42:16.3
82.Pallo RaitEST02:42:52.0
83.Vesers RaimondsLAT02:43:05.0
84.Srovnal OtakarCZE02:43:19.4
85.LEUPOLD JörgGER02:43:22.2
86.BALATKA MIROSLAVCZE02:43:22.9
87.Helfricht KayGER02:43:24.5
88.Melbardis JanisLAT02:43:25.7
89.Steinar KvaleNOR02:43:51.0
90.HÁK MichalCZE02:44:21.5
91.Marek OndrejCZE02:44:26.9
92.MATTI?PEKKA VANNINENFIN02:44:27.0
93.Navratil OndrejCZE02:44:29.1
94.Kalal TomasCZE02:45:04.0
95.EIFERT ErikGER02:45:19.0
96.Jiran PetrCZE02:45:23.6
97.Melsa ZdenekCZE02:45:50.3
98.Oolo KristjanEST02:46:06.5
99.CADA TomasCZE02:46:09.3
100.VALTER DaliborCZE02:46:09.8


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions