home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearSki Skettmarathon skierRossignolStonehamEnervitFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka Patria Direct

10.01.2010 50 Km CT

General ranking

1201.KONECNY KarelCZE03:53:26.2
1202.Vavra LubosCZE03:53:27.1
1203.Pacakova MichaelaCZE03:53:28.9
1204.RUMÍSEK JanCZE03:53:31.7
1205.FERRONATO MarcoITA03:53:32.3
1206.BRAATZ FrankGER03:53:36.1
1207.Broz VaclavCZE03:53:39.4
1208.SVOBODA JiríCZE03:53:44.8
1209.VOTAVA StanislavCZE03:53:50.5
1210.HAVRLANT JanCZE03:54:00.9
1211.Heidrich ReinfriedGER03:54:07.0
1212.TESCH PeterGER03:54:08.8
1213.JANZ DieterGER03:54:10.6
1214.Hrodek MartinCZE03:54:30.6
1215.Pluta PiotrPOL03:54:31.1
1216.Zlamalik JaromirCZE03:54:31.5
1217.Skrbek MiloslavCZE03:54:31.5
1218.HORNIK LubosCZE03:54:31.9
1219.Vala PetrCZE03:54:33.5
1220.TREIBER MartinGER03:54:34.0
1221.SLUNECKO JanCZE03:54:36.9
1222.BLÁHA DavidCZE03:54:39.1
1223.Mehnert ChristophGER03:54:40.6
1224.Andres MiroslavCZE03:54:46.5
1225.Lang ChristianGER03:54:50.6
1226.CÁP PetrCZE03:54:50.9
1227.STARK TanaGER03:54:51.8
1228.Jicinsky JanCZE03:54:56.5
1229.Heller MartinCZE03:54:58.2
1230.Kamenicky JanCZE03:54:58.3
1231.Perinka JanCZE03:55:00.7
1232.Lysak RadimCZE03:55:02.3
1233.Große FrankGER03:55:06.6
1234.PATRMAN LudekCZE03:55:09.3
1235.DVORÁCEK JiríCZE03:55:10.0
1236.MIKA ZdenekCZE03:55:10.1
1237.Plucinski RafalPOL03:55:14.8
1238.HAZUCHA JanSVK03:55:16.3
1239.Blaha TomasCZE03:55:18.7
1240.Vavra DavidCZE03:55:23.7
1241.ORANY TomasCZE03:55:24.6
1242.KAULER MartinCZE03:55:28.8
1243.STEPAN PavelCZE03:55:31.0
1244.Belik AntoninCZE03:55:34.0
1245.MIKA RadomírCZE03:55:38.8
1246.Meduna MiroslavCZE03:55:41.8
1247.ZALESAK AntoninCZE03:55:45.0
1248.Bras PetrCZE03:55:46.8
1249.MARTINEC JanCZE03:55:48.6
1250.BÖTTGER MatthiasGER03:55:49.7
1251.REJZEK JiríCZE03:55:53.3
1252.Müller Hans-PeterGER03:55:58.1
1253.Fajfr JanCZE03:56:00.2
1254.Lutze IvonneGER03:56:06.5
1255.BURA AlesCZE03:56:08.6
1256.Gazik MilanCZE03:56:10.0
1257.SZMEL EwaPOL03:56:11.0
1258.Gessner MarcusGER03:56:11.8
1259.Hampl MartinCZE03:56:12.7
1260.Koleckar VlastislavCZE03:56:13.3
1261.Polak VaclavCZE03:56:15.5
1262.FRANZ BirgitGER03:56:17.6
1263.Matula MartinCZE03:56:18.7
1264.CICHANOWSKI GerryUSA03:56:21.4
1265.FREIER ThomasGER03:56:21.7
1266.Pawek StaniszPOL03:56:22.2
1267.CICHANOWSKI MichaelUSA03:56:23.7
1268.Brandtner DavidCZE03:56:24.2
1269.HENSEL JochenGER03:56:30.0
1270.RICHTER TobiasGER03:56:34.4
1271.Burian PavelCZE03:56:34.8
1272.SOTOLA MichalCZE03:56:42.9
1273.JAKSCH IvanCZE03:56:45.6
1274.Rostkowski PiotrPOL03:56:45.9
1275.Tomek PetrCZE03:56:48.6
1276.DUSATKO PetrCZE03:56:53.9
1277.Clemenz HeimoGER03:56:55.7
1278.BAROCH PetrCZE03:56:55.9
1279.Loukova TerezaCZE03:56:57.0
1280.SCHILLING KurtCZE03:57:00.8
1281.Cool AlbertNED03:57:04.8
1282.Pospisil DrahomirCZE03:57:07.3
1283.SROLER ZdenekCZE03:57:12.5
1284.ULMA TomásCZE03:57:13.5
1285.Hedler KlausGER03:57:13.9
1286.Ulbricht WolfgangGER03:57:14.6
1287.Stelzner Ulf-PeerGER03:57:15.5
1288.Panus KarelCZE03:57:16.2
1289.BARTOSOVA JanaCZE03:57:16.5
1290.GEISLER JensGER03:57:22.3
1291.Büttner JürgenGER03:57:23.1
1292.Mifek TomasCZE03:57:27.0
1293.PETRÁNEK MichalCZE03:57:27.9
1294.KUEPER LeoUSA03:57:32.2
1295.BARTOS LudekCZE03:57:34.1
1296.Krakora PetrCZE03:57:34.2
1297.vompe alexanderRUS03:57:37.1
1298.Stankova StepankaCZE03:57:39.0
1299.HAKL DanielCZE03:57:46.0
1300.Schroth VolkmarGER03:57:47.2


next rankings:

1201 - 1300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions