home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearmarathon skierEnervitAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettFisherStonehamRossignolFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka Patria Direct

10.01.2010 50 Km CT

General ranking

1901.Ruzicka DanielCZE04:28:07.0
1902.Uunila JohanFIN04:28:07.1
1903.SOVIS JanCZE04:28:08.5
1904.Roule JanCZE04:28:12.8
1905.Lamm JanaGER04:28:15.5
1906.Cupkova JolanaCZE04:28:20.6
1907.GRZESZCZAK BOGUSLAWPOL04:28:25.3
1908.Bezo JozefSVK04:28:26.2
1909.SLOVÁK JosefCZE04:28:29.1
1910.Heger JiriCZE04:28:32.2
1911.Janik JosefCZE04:28:35.6
1912.Mikulecka MarcelaCZE04:28:41.5
1913.Kincl PetrCZE04:28:44.0
1914.RUMÍSEK StepánCZE04:28:51.2
1915.Kühn RonaldGER04:28:54.1
1916.Silhanek PetrCZE04:29:02.1
1917.Zadak VojtechCZE04:29:05.4
1918.Kivirüüt MargusEST04:29:06.5
1919.LACINA KarelSVK04:29:08.5
1920.Otto FrankGER04:29:09.9
1921.RUZICKA KarelCZE04:29:12.2
1922.BILIC CtiborCZE04:29:21.8
1923.Trojovsky TomasCZE04:29:35.0
1924.Chytry JaroslavCZE04:29:39.0
1925.Osoba PetrCZE04:29:39.4
1926.BICÍK KarelCZE04:29:39.8
1927.Mencl VojtechCZE04:29:50.7
1928.Rozsypal PavelCZE04:29:55.0
1929.Bellring PeterSWE04:29:58.3
1930.LENNARTSSON HakanSWE04:30:02.0
1931.Brada PavelCZE04:30:02.3
1932.Jurica JanCZE04:30:04.5
1933.PRIBYL PavelCZE04:30:05.4
1934.Krpec TomasCZE04:30:09.5
1935.Karila AlpoFIN04:30:10.8
1936.Slouka MartinCZE04:30:12.3
1937.Cermak MichalCZE04:30:17.4
1938.Schultheiss KarlGER04:30:23.2
1939.Wagner KlausGER04:30:26.9
1940.Müller RalfGER04:30:26.9
1941.Kiessling LotharGER04:30:28.0
1942.Krampf AxelGER04:30:29.6
1943.JOANBLANQ ChristopheFRA04:30:29.6
1944.Heinke WinfriedGER04:30:43.8
1945.Dolansky PavelCZE04:30:53.8
1946.Krejsa JiriCZE04:30:54.4
1947.Kolenak VlastimilCZE04:30:55.0
1948.MRÁZIK LubomírCZE04:30:59.1
1949.Perinka JanCZE04:31:04.4
1950.Erbes FrankGER04:31:06.5
1951.Hromadko DanielCZE04:31:06.9
1952.Sykora BartolomejSVK04:31:08.0
1953.Novak JosefCZE04:31:09.4
1954.PETROFF BorisFRA04:31:15.4
1955.Jasko PetrCZE04:31:17.8
1956.Jakubu PavelCZE04:31:18.3
1957.Novak PavelCZE04:31:20.2
1958.WASNER JürgenGER04:31:22.2
1959.KACMARCIK JaroslavSWE04:31:25.2
1960.Kotrbaty TomasCZE04:31:26.8
1961.Tyl JosefCZE04:31:35.7
1962.BARTÁK LubomírCZE04:31:35.7
1963.Schindler PatrickGER04:31:47.3
1964.Breitenstein AndreasGER04:31:47.4
1965.Vlachova KaterinaCZE04:31:50.0
1966.Merunkova EliskaCZE04:31:50.5
1967.STRASIL LudvíkCZE04:31:52.8
1968.Hendrych RadekCZE04:31:58.3
1969.Kucera PetrCZE04:32:04.6
1970.Safarik MichalCZE04:32:06.0
1971.SÝKORA JaroslavCZE04:32:06.4
1972.Blahus LukasCZE04:32:10.8
1973.Vejvara MilanCZE04:32:16.6
1974.Volejnicek OndrejCZE04:32:17.7
1975.Biolek JaroslavCZE04:32:35.1
1976.LIBAL DrahomirCZE04:32:35.3
1977.Hlavica PavelCZE04:32:35.6
1978.Mrkacek JanCZE04:32:38.2
1979.Rosenburg MichaelGER04:32:38.3
1980.GRAFEK OtakarCZE04:32:38.8
1981.Rück DanielCZE04:32:52.0
1982.PAVLU JosefCZE04:32:56.5
1983.Schmidt DietmarGER04:33:07.3
1984.NEUMANOVÁ IvetaCZE04:33:07.3
1985.Zeleny PetrCZE04:33:13.2
1986.Fischer HansSUI04:33:13.4
1987.JESIORSKI PeterGER04:33:13.4
1988.HOLESINSKÝ MiroslavCZE04:33:14.0
1989.Ekl TomasCZE04:33:22.9
1990.Dolina JiriCZE04:33:24.3
1991.Cesak ZdenekCZE04:33:24.9
1992.Cermak PetrCZE04:33:26.0
1993.GAsior AdamPOL04:33:28.2
1994.Klose Hans JoachimGER04:33:31.0
1995.POHL BorivojCZE04:33:35.1
1996.Zamorsky StanislavCZE04:33:37.1
1997.Otto AnnettGER04:33:38.9
1998.GE EvzenCZE04:33:40.4
1999.Kaju LiisEST04:33:49.6
2000.Studeny ZdenekCZE04:33:52.5


next rankings:

1901 - 2000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions